Übersicht

RTS-Bezirksoberlia: Einzelergebnisse: Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1

Böhmer, Thomas; (DWZ: 1894) Punkte: 3.0
Schwarz, Matthias (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1719) +:- 6.0 aus 1
Reimold, Dirk (FT Schierstein 1; DWZ: 2092) 1:0 6.5 aus 2
Ziegler, Jörg (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1654) ½:½ 15.0 aus 5
Körbel, Ekkehard (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1807) ½:½ 9.0 aus 4
Weiß, Peter; (DWZ: 1602) Punkte: 2.0
Büschl, Martin Bernhard (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1614) +:- 6.5 aus 2
Vacarescu, Catalin (FT Schierstein 1; DWZ: 2010) 0:1 8.0 aus 3
Siegismund, Florian (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1805) 0:1 20.0 aus 2
Gauert, Rolf (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1458) 1:0 14.0 aus 5
Sitta, Stefan; (DWZ: 1616) Punkte: 0.5
Kuchelmeister, Ulrich (FT Schierstein 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 3
Schwenk, Stefan (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1679) 0:1 8.0 aus 2
von Döhren, Patrick; (DWZ: 1575) Punkte:
Schneider, Lutz; (DWZ: 1569) Punkte: 0.5
Gruss, Stefan (FT Schierstein 1; DWZ: 1646) ½:½ 6.5 aus 1
Siegismund, Bernd (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1709) -:+ 19.0 aus 1
Tarcz, Dennis (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1762) 0:1 10.0 aus 4
Thomas, John; (DWZ: 1503) Punkte: 2.0
Markosyan, Aleksandr (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1779) 0:1 7.0 aus 2
Schulz, Joachim (FT Schierstein 1; DWZ: 1639) -:+ 7.5 aus 4
Aurin, Pascal (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1666) ½:½ 19.0 aus 2
Bartenstein, Benjamin (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1363) 1:0 12.0 aus 2
Ankenbrand, Jörg (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1584) ½:½ 7.0 aus 3
Bolduan, Michael; (DWZ: 1671) Punkte: 2.5
Hartmann, Stephan (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1526) ½:½ 7.0 aus 2
Winkler, Stefanie (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1050) 1:0 18.0 aus 1
Krodel, Wolfgang (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1570) ½:½ 12.5 aus 1
Wende, Peter (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1619) ½:½ 8.0 aus 3
Kavehei, Hamed; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.0
Seemann, Max (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1214) ½:½ 6.5 aus 2
Siegismund, Torben (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1600) ½:½ 18.5 aus 2
Spatar, Florin (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 886) 1:0 12.0 aus 4
Hanebaum, Oliver (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1395) 1:0 6.5 aus 2
Martens, Marcus; (DWZ: 1358) Punkte: 1.0
Budak, Kaan (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 992) ½:½ 7.5 aus 2
Bauer, Richard (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 13.5 aus 3
Cimický, Václav; (DWZ: 1417) Punkte: 0.5
Finke, Joachim (FT Schierstein 1; DWZ: 1561) ½:½ 8.0 aus 4
Romschinski, Joachim; (DWZ: 1353) Punkte: 0.5
Aurin, Werner (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1535) ½:½ 19.5 aus 2