Übersicht

RTS-Bezirksoberlia: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Tarcz, Dennis SK 1950 Geisenheim 1 1762 4,0 4 100
2 Kavehei, Hamed Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1 1680 3,0 4 75
3 Körbel, Ekkehard SK 1950 Geisenheim 1 1807 3,0 4 75
4 Böhmer, Thomas Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1 1893 3,0 4 75
5 Ziegler, Jörg SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1 1654 3,0 5 60
6 Bolduan, Michael Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1 1679 2,5 4 63
7 Sommer, Thomas SK 1950 Geisenheim 1 1410 2,0 2 100
8 Wilhelm, Jens Sfr. Erbach 2 1499 2,0 2 100
9 Schwenk, Stefan SK 1950 Geisenheim 1 1679 2,0 2 100
10 Siegismund, Florian SK Bad Schwalbach 1 1805 2,0 2 100
11 Althoff, Guntram Sfr. Erbach 2 1934 2,0 2 100
12 Wende, Peter SK 1950 Geisenheim 1 1619 2,0 3 67
13 Vacarescu, Catalin FT Schierstein 1 2010 2,0 3 67
14 Finke, Joachim FT Schierstein 1 1561 2,0 4 50
15 Weiß, Peter Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1 1602 2,0 4 50
16 Hoffmann, Christian SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1 1753 2,0 4 50
17 Gauert, Rolf SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1 1458 2,0 5 40
18 Thomas, John Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1 1503 2,0 5 40
19 Budak, Kaan SG Turm Idstein 2 992 1,5 2 75
20 Aurin, Werner SK Bad Schwalbach 1 1535 1,5 2 75
21 Bauer, Richard SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1 1,5 3 50
22 Kuchelmeister, Ulrich FT Schierstein 1 1,5 3 50
23 Schulz, Joachim FT Schierstein 1 1639 1,5 4 38
24 Lorenz, Roland FT Schierstein 1 1,0 1 100
25 Henz, Jane SK Bad Schwalbach 1 1,0 1 100
26 Magnus, Johann SK 1950 Geisenheim 1 1351 1,0 1 100
27 Liebchen, Manfred SG Turm Idstein 2 1698 1,0 1 100
28 Siegismund, Bernd SK Bad Schwalbach 1 1709 1,0 1 100
29 Elkmann, Reinhard Sfr. Erbach 2 1747 1,0 1 100
30 Brodowy, Sören FT Schierstein 1 1182 1,0 2 50
31 Martens, Marcus Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1 1361 1,0 2 50
32 Hartmann, Stephan SG Turm Idstein 2 1526 1,0 2 50
33 Aurin, Pascal SK Bad Schwalbach 1 1666 1,0 2 50
34 Markosyan, Aleksandr SG Turm Idstein 2 1779 1,0 2 50
35 Link, Michael SK 1950 Geisenheim 1 2115 1,0 2 50
36 Ankenbrand, Jörg SK 1950 Geisenheim 1 1584 1,0 3 33
37 Tepe, Josef SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1 1880 1,0 4 25
38 Romschinski, Joachim Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1 1333 0,5 1 50
39 Cimický, Václav Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1 1396 0,5 1 50
40 Krodel, Wolfgang SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1 1570 0,5 1 50
41 Gruss, Stefan FT Schierstein 1 1646 0,5 1 50
42 Sturm, Holger FT Schierstein 1 1211 0,5 2 25
43 Seemann, Max SG Turm Idstein 2 1214 0,5 2 25
44 Walther, Konrad Sfr. Erbach 2 1371 0,5 2 25
45 Hanebaum, Oliver SK 1950 Geisenheim 1 1395 0,5 2 25
46 Siegismund, Torben SK Bad Schwalbach 1 1600 0,5 2 25
47 Büschl, Martin Bernhard SG Turm Idstein 2 1614 0,5 2 25
48 Sitta, Stefan Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1 1616 0,5 2 25
49 Elkmann, Janek Sfr. Erbach 2 1973 0,5 2 25
50 Reimold, Dirk FT Schierstein 1 2092 0,5 2 25
51 Schneider, Lutz Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1 1569 0,5 3 17
52 Groß, Uwe FT Schierstein 1 0,0 1 0
53 Winkler, Stefanie SK Bad Schwalbach 1 1050 0,0 1 0
54 Szarka, Markus SK 1950 Geisenheim 1 1106 0,0 1 0
55 Schwarz, Matthias SG Turm Idstein 2 1719 0,0 1 0
56 Pauly, Markus Sfr. Erbach 2 1857 0,0 1 0
57 Loukas, Konstantin SK Bad Schwalbach 1 1860 0,0 1 0
58 Bartenstein, Benjamin SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1 1363 0,0 2 0
59 Hankmann, Hans-Jürgen SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1 1769 0,0 2 0
60 Böhnke, Marc Sfr. Erbach 2 1829 0,0 2 0
61 Spatar, Florin SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1 886 0,0 4 0