Übersicht

Hessenliga: Einzelergebnisse: SF Neuberg 2

Bethke, Robert; (DWZ: 2137) Punkte: 1.5
Schönau, Werner (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2235) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
Kiss, Gergely (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2138) -:+ 1.0 aus 3
Kersten, Uwe (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2232) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Berebora, Ferenc (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2402) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Koller, Jens; (DWZ: 2086) Punkte: 0.5
Bahlke, Philipp (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2124) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Wendel, Stephan (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2167) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Derichs, Roger (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2268) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Lehnert, Christian; (DWZ: 2158) Punkte: 3.0
Rosenberger, Berthold (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2144) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Kues, Hendrik (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2109) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
Ramlow, Marcus (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2015) +:- 2.0 aus 5
Sunder, Thomas (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2145) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Marschner, Thomas (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1930) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Eull, Emil; (DWZ: 1963) Punkte: 1.5
Steudel, Max (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2015) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
Konrad, Lutz (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2062) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Steyer, Bernd (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2054) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Drill, Frank; (DWZ: 2012) Punkte: 1.5
Schramenko, Andreas (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2162) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Cherny, Andrey (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2160) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Paschke, Mario (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2128) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Baranyai-Molnar, Adam-Kristof; (DWZ: 2003) Punkte: 3.5
Mbarek, Najd (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2085) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Kettler, Bernhard (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2061) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Kvak, Robert (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2281) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Eckhardt, Thorsten (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1997) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Raab, Peter (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1964) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Iwanziw, Niklas; (DWZ: 1938) Punkte: 2.0
Hinz, André (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 1822) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
Dubinski, Leonid (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2065) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Bahlo, Jens (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1820) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
Knickel, Aaron; (DWZ: 2055) Punkte: 1.0
Engel, Johannes (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 1998) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Arbinger, Roland (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2043) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Kreiling, Carsten (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2034) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Muth, Andreas; (DWZ: 1935) Punkte: 2.0
Dahlheimer, Bernd (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2082) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Simonovic, Aleksandar (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 1354) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Reshetar, Alexsander (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 1932) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
Bicer, Himmet (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1845) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Winter, Bernd (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2009) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Scherf, Karl-Heinrich; (DWZ: 1860) Punkte: 0.0
Oster, Klaus (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 1923) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Skarke, Harald; (DWZ: 1862) Punkte: 0.5
Voellinger, Florian (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 1941) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Serifi, Nehat (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 1828) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1