Übersicht

Hessenliga: Einzelergebnisse: Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2

Kersten, Uwe; (DWZ: 2202) Punkte: 1.0
Jakel, Wolfgang (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2207) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Rosenberger, Berthold (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2090) -:+ 2.5 aus 8
Bethke, Robert (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2091) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Boricsev, Oleg; (DWZ: 2374) Punkte: 0.5
Marschner, Thomas (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1935) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Kiss, Gergely (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2160) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Konrad, Lutz (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1989) -:+ 2.0 aus 9
Dovzik, Juri; (DWZ: 2255) Punkte:
Borsos, Bogdan; (DWZ: 2127) Punkte: 1.5
Berebora, Ferenc (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2367) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Ochs, Daniel Elias (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2256) -:+ 7.0 aus 9
Wendel, Stephan (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2162) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Eckhardt, Thorsten (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1997) -:+ 3.0 aus 7
Cherny, Andrey; (DWZ: 2134) Punkte: 2.5
Schönau, Werner (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2235) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Drill, Frank (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2031) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Mahr, Stefan (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1741) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Ochs, Holger (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2108) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Grabarczyk, Bogdan (SV Griesheim 1976 1; DWZ: 2340) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Kues, Hendrik (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2098) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Rudolph, Peter (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2072) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
Hagner, Bennet (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2372) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Warnecke, Tobias; (DWZ: 2113) Punkte: 2.5
Goreacinic, Dmitri (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2186) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Mbarek, Najd (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2083) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Ungurean, Florin-Ioan (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2081) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Koehler, Ronald (SV Griesheim 1976 1; DWZ: 2108) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Sunder, Thomas (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2155) +:- 4.0 aus 8
Foerster-Yialamas, Lucas (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2162) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Ramlow, Marcus; (DWZ: 2020) Punkte: 4.0
Sandten-Ma, Ulrich (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: ) +:- 3.5 aus 7
Sarközy, Benjamin (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2111) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Lehnert, Christian (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2130) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
Raab, Peter (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1971) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Scheitz, Michael (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2018) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Braun, Vitali (SV Griesheim 1976 1; DWZ: 2270) +:- 4.0 aus 8
Steudel, Max (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2015) -:+ 3.0 aus 7
Brüggemann, Ludger (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2132) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Rakhmangulova, Anastasiya; (DWZ: 2308) Punkte: 2.5
Patarcic, Domagoj (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2175) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Bahlke, Wolfgang (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2035) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Doehring, Joachim (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2028) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Kvak, Robert; (DWZ: 2218) Punkte: 6.0
Trumpp, Lothar (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 1881) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Oster, Klaus (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 1917) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Baranyai-Molnar, Adam-Kristof (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2161) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
Paschke, Mario (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2144) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
Baumeister, Lutz (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1572) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Liard, Thibaud (SV Griesheim 1976 1; DWZ: 2096) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
McAdam, Mark (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2019) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Bahlo, Jens (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1830) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Telljohann, Sven (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2346) -:+ 6.0 aus 7
Dubinski, Leonid; (DWZ: 2035) Punkte: 2.0
Iwanziw, Niklas (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1959) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Sehr, Alexander (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1995) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
Knödler, Marcel (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1946) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Hahn, Werner (SV Griesheim 1976 1; DWZ: 2128) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Arbinger, Roland (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2013) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Reshetar, Alexsander; (DWZ: 1976) Punkte: 6.0
Lützen, Matthias (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 1842) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Schnell, Manfred (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 1862) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Muth, Andreas (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1929) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Steyer, Bernd (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2034) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Mayer, Frank (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1797) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Spitzl, Philipp (SV Griesheim 1976 1; DWZ: 1967) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Kettler, Bernhard (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2046) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Bicer, Himmet (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1941) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Diyap, Murat (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2151) -:+ 5.5 aus 6
Bemak, Mikhail; (DWZ: 2136) Punkte:
Rewald, Hagen; (DWZ: 1883) Punkte: 1.0
Theuer, Carsten (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 1646) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Kolzenburg, Jan Niklas (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1765) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Medvedovski, Michael (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2110) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Ruhl, Moritz; (DWZ: 1878) Punkte: 0.5
Hierling, Stefan (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 1897) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Dahlheimer, Bernd (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2084) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Artola Pola, Gerardo (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2018) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Serifi, Nehat; (DWZ: 1824) Punkte: 0.5
Skarke, Harald (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1828) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Sydykov, Bayastan (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2163) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Kiss, Pal; (DWZ: 2301) Punkte: 1.5
Kreiling, Carsten (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2017) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Rüger, Erhard (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2066) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Soroka, Serhii; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
Allmann, Thorsten (SV Griesheim 1976 1; DWZ: 1916) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Lind, Stephanie; (DWZ: 1670) Punkte: 0.0
Diaz, Joaquin (SV Griesheim 1976 1; DWZ: 2043) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
Becker, Jörg; (DWZ: 1684) Punkte: 0.0
Engel, Johannes (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 1976) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Ackermann, Emil; (DWZ: 1666) Punkte: 0.0
Philipp, Nils (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 1908) 0:1 1.5 aus 2