Übersicht

Hessenliga: Einzelergebnisse: SV Griesheim 1976 1

Grabarczyk, Miroslaw; (DWZ: 2345) Punkte:
Grabarczyk, Bogdan; (DWZ: 2340) Punkte: 3.5
Karabalis, Harilos (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2220) -:- 1.5 aus 5
Derichs, Roger (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2221) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Jakel, Wolfgang (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2189) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Bahlke, Philipp (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2117) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
Cherny, Andrey (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2114) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Berebora, Ferenc (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2351) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Nehmert, Ulrich (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2215) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Bethke, Robert (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2098) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Braun, Vitali; (DWZ: 2270) Punkte: 4.0
Kiss, Gergely (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2135) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Konrad, Lutz (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1981) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Hagner, Bennet (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2319) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Goreacinic, Dmitri (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2186) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Ramlow, Marcus (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2066) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
Marschner, Thomas (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1987) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Ochs, Daniel Elias (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2267) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
Koller, Jens (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2118) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Liard, Thibaud; (DWZ: 2096) Punkte: 4.0
Wendel, Stephan (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2145) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Eckhardt, Thorsten (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2027) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Foerster-Yialamas, Lucas (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2145) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Patarcic, Domagoj (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2175) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Schramenko, Andreas (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2123) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Kvak, Robert (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2212) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Steyer, Bernd (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2037) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Vakulenko, Oleksandr (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2272) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Lehnert, Christian (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2172) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Koehler, Ronald; (DWZ: 2058) Punkte: 4.0
Prenzler, Daniel (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
Bahlo, Jens (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1835) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Sandten-Ma, Ulrich (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Mbarek, Najd (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2110) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Warnecke, Tobias (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2107) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Biegel, Thomas (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1957) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Ungurean, Florin-Ioan (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2096) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Eull, Emil (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2129) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Hahn, Werner; (DWZ: 2128) Punkte: 6.5
Steudel, Max (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2015) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Kruskic, Mirsad (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Telljohann, Sven (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2376) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Mueller, Thorsten (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2021) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Oster, Klaus (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2007) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Dubinski, Leonid (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2044) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Kreiling, Carsten (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2029) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Doehring, Joachim (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2024) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Drill, Frank (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2006) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Spitzl, Philipp; (DWZ: 1967) Punkte: 3.0
Kues, Hendrik (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2059) +:- 3.0 aus 7
Bicer, Himmet (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1936) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Brüggemann, Ludger (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2149) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Voellinger, Florian (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 1947) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Reshetar, Alexsander (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 1996) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Scheitz, Michael (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2026) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Baranyai-Molnar, Adam-Kristof (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2193) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Höck, Raimund; (DWZ: 1791) Punkte: 0.0
Diyap, Murat (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2144) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Dahlheimer, Bernd (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2095) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Raab, Peter (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1979) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Li, Maxim (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2045) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Diaz, Joaquin; (DWZ: 2043) Punkte: 2.0
Rüger, Erhard (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2045) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Rondonuwu, Grover (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2017) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Roosen, Holger (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 1954) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Kraft, Wolfgang (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2000) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Lind, Stephanie (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 1675) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Paschke, Mario (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2152) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Knickel, Aaron (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2040) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Mensing, Michael; (DWZ: 1659) Punkte: 0.0
Hinz, André (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 1867) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Debortoli, Roberto; (DWZ: 1965) Punkte: 0.5
Mamous, Ahmad (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1784) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Lillo Castany, Victor (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2283) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Trumpp, Lothar (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 1880) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Allmann, Thorsten; (DWZ: 1916) Punkte: 3.5
Pflüger, Gregor Frank (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1356) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
Artola Pola, Gerardo (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2039) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Höhn, Michael (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 1976) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Reinhard, Stefan (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 1780) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Soroka, Serhii (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Sehr, Alexander (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2015) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Knödler, Marcel (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1936) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Muth, Andreas (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1923) 1:0 4.5 aus 9