Übersicht

Hessenliga: Einzelergebnisse: SVG Eppstein 1932 1

Csiki, Endre; (DWZ: 2332) Punkte:
Berebora, Ferenc; (DWZ: 2368) Punkte: 5.0
Foerster-Yialamas, Lucas (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2145) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Jakel, Wolfgang (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2189) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Schönau, Werner (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2188) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Borsos, Bogdan (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2159) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Bethke, Robert (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2098) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Vakulenko, Oleksandr (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2272) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Grabarczyk, Bogdan (SV Griesheim 1976 1; DWZ: 2357) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Kiss, Gergely (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2135) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Derichs, Roger (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2221) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Bulmaga, Irina; (DWZ: 2398) Punkte: 1.0
Konrad, Lutz (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1981) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Popovics, Adam; (DWZ: 2324) Punkte: 3.5
Hagner, Bennet (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2319) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
Goreacinic, Dmitri (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2186) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Bahlke, Philipp (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2117) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Karabalis, Harilos (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2220) +:- 1.5 aus 5
Eckhardt, Thorsten (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2027) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Hoffmeister, Frank; (DWZ: 2095) Punkte: 1.0
Sunder, Thomas (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2111) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Klengel, Michael; (DWZ: 2066) Punkte:
Elstner, Eik; (DWZ: 2069) Punkte:
Marschner, Thomas; (DWZ: 1951) Punkte: 3.0
Brüggemann, Ludger (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2149) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Patarcic, Domagoj (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2175) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Rosenberger, Berthold (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2061) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Boricsev, Oleg (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2374) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Lehnert, Christian (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2172) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Ochs, Daniel Elias (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2267) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Braun, Vitali (SV Griesheim 1976 1; DWZ: 2288) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Wendel, Stephan (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2145) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Bahlo, Jens (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1835) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
Steyer, Bernd; (DWZ: 2034) Punkte: 2.5
Artola Pola, Gerardo (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2039) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Cordes, Hans-Jörg (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2142) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Schramenko, Andreas (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2123) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Reshetar, Alexsander (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 1996) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Eull, Emil (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2131) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Scheitz, Michael (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2026) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Liard, Thibaud (SV Griesheim 1976 1; DWZ: 2086) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Raab, Peter; (DWZ: 1962) Punkte: 4.5
Rondonuwu, Grover (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2017) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Werner, Tom (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 1804) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Dahlheimer, Bernd (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2096) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
Ramlow, Marcus (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2066) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Baranyai-Molnar, Adam-Kristof (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2193) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Li, Maxim (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2045) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Höck, Raimund (SV Griesheim 1976 1; DWZ: 1735) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Steudel, Max (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2015) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Arbinger, Roland (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2017) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Paschke, Mario; (DWZ: 2144) Punkte: 7.0
Engel, Jan (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 1890) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Roosen, Holger (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 1954) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Kraft, Wolfgang (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2000) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Kvak, Robert (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2212) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Drill, Frank (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2006) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Doehring, Joachim (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2024) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Diaz, Joaquin (SV Griesheim 1976 1; DWZ: 2042) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Engel, Johannes (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 1992) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Sydykov, Bayastan (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2228) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Sehr, Alexander; (DWZ: 1995) Punkte: 6.5
Ortinau, Peter (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 1999) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Mueller, Thorsten (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2021) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Voellinger, Florian (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 1947) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Dubinski, Leonid (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2044) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Mayer, Frank (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1741) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Allmann, Thorsten (SV Griesheim 1976 1; DWZ: 1909) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Kettler, Bernhard (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2025) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Bicer, Himmet (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1936) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Kreiling, Carsten; (DWZ: 2019) Punkte: 3.5
Casagrande, Thomas (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 1994) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Sandten-Ma, Ulrich (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Mbarek, Najd (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2110) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Kiss, Pal (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2301) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Knickel, Aaron (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2040) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Knödler, Marcel (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1936) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Hahn, Werner (SV Griesheim 1976 1; DWZ: 2140) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Prenzler, Daniel (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
Mahr, Stefan; (DWZ: 1741) Punkte: 0.0
Cherny, Andrey (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2114) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
Biegel, Thomas; (DWZ: 1949) Punkte: 2.5
Buchinger, Alexis (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2035) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Kasakevitsch, Evsey (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1904) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Koehler, Ronald (SV Griesheim 1976 1; DWZ: 2108) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Hinz, André (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 1867) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Winter, Bernd; (DWZ: 2006) Punkte: 0.5
Muth, Andreas (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1923) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9