Navigation
Übersicht
Hessenliga: Einzelergebnisse: Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1
- Hagner, Bennet; (DWZ: 2336) Punkte: 4.5
-
Popovics, Adam (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2324) 0:1 3.5 aus 5 Braun, Vitali (SV Griesheim 1976 1; DWZ: 2270) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8 Kiss, Gergely (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2146) 1:0 3.5 aus 7 Bethke, Robert (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2091) 1:0 3.0 aus 8 Schönau, Werner (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2235) 1:0 4.0 aus 8 Cherny, Andrey (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2134) 1:0 2.5 aus 8 - Foerster-Yialamas, Lucas; (DWZ: 2186) Punkte: 5.5
-
Berebora, Ferenc (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2367) 1:0 5.0 aus 9 Nehmert, Ulrich (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2199) 1:0 3.0 aus 6 Liard, Thibaud (SV Griesheim 1976 1; DWZ: 2096) 1:0 4.0 aus 9 Wendel, Stephan (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2162) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9 Derichs, Roger (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2267) 0:1 3.5 aus 6 Koller, Jens (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2110) 0:1 4.0 aus 7 Jakel, Wolfgang (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2207) 1:0 2.5 aus 9 Bahlke, Philipp (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2146) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8 Warnecke, Tobias (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2113) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6 - Telljohann, Sven; (DWZ: 2346) Punkte: 6.0
-
Vakulenko, Oleksandr (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2272) 0:1 4.0 aus 6 Hahn, Werner (SV Griesheim 1976 1; DWZ: 2128) 1:0 6.5 aus 9 Konrad, Lutz (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1989) 1:0 2.0 aus 9 Eull, Emil (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2122) 1:0 2.5 aus 6 Goreacinic, Dmitri (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2186) 1:0 5.0 aus 8 Schramenko, Andreas (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2132) 1:0 3.0 aus 7 Kvak, Robert (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2218) +:- 6.0 aus 9 - Brüggemann, Ludger; (DWZ: 2132) Punkte: 5.0
-
Marschner, Thomas (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1935) 1:0 3.0 aus 9 Ochs, Daniel Elias (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2256) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9 Spitzl, Philipp (SV Griesheim 1976 1; DWZ: 1967) 1:0 3.0 aus 7 Kues, Hendrik (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2087) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7 Sunder, Thomas (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2155) 0:1 4.0 aus 8 Drill, Frank (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2031) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6 Patarcic, Domagoj (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2175) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8 Rosenberger, Berthold (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2090) 1:0 2.5 aus 8 Ramlow, Marcus (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2020) 0:1 4.0 aus 8 - Diyap, Murat; (DWZ: 2151) Punkte: 5.5
-
Ochs, Holger (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2108) 1:0 0.5 aus 3 Höck, Raimund (SV Griesheim 1976 1; DWZ: 1791) 1:0 0.0 aus 4 Steudel, Max (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2015) 1:0 3.0 aus 7 Sandten-Ma, Ulrich (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7 Sarközy, Benjamin (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2111) 1:0 2.0 aus 3 Reshetar, Alexsander (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 1976) +:- 6.0 aus 9 - Medvedovski, Michael; (DWZ: 2110) Punkte: 1.5
-
Mueller, Thorsten (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2060) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7 Mbarek, Najd (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2083) 0:1 5.0 aus 9 Rewald, Hagen (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 1883) 1:0 1.0 aus 3 - Artola Pola, Gerardo; (DWZ: 2052) Punkte: 5.0
-
Steyer, Bernd (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2034) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7 Ungurean, Florin-Ioan (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2081) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7 Allmann, Thorsten (SV Griesheim 1976 1; DWZ: 1916) 1:0 3.5 aus 8 Kettler, Bernhard (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2056) 0:1 2.5 aus 7 Arbinger, Roland (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2013) 0:1 4.5 aus 8 Baranyai-Molnar, Adam-Kristof (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2161) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9 Roosen, Holger (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 1969) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6 Voellinger, Florian (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 1926) 1:0 3.5 aus 7 Ruhl, Moritz (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 1878) 1:0 0.5 aus 3 - Rondonuwu, Grover; (DWZ: 2004) Punkte: 3.5
-
Raab, Peter (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1971) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9 Scheitz, Michael (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2018) 0:1 5.0 aus 9 Diaz, Joaquin (SV Griesheim 1976 1; DWZ: 2043) 1:0 2.0 aus 7 McAdam, Mark (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2028) 0:1 3.5 aus 5 Bahlo, Jens (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1830) 1:0 1.5 aus 6 Iwanziw, Niklas (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1959) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5 Höhn, Michael (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 1945) 0:1 3.5 aus 7 Oster, Klaus (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 1917) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7 - Engel, Jan; (DWZ: 1901) Punkte: 0.0
-
Paschke, Mario (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2144) 0:1 7.0 aus 9 - Ortinau, Peter; (DWZ: 1985) Punkte: 1.0
-
Sehr, Alexander (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1995) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8 Li, Maxim (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2031) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8 - Casagrande, Thomas; (DWZ: 1964) Punkte: 1.5
-
Kreiling, Carsten (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2017) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8 Bicer, Himmet (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1941) 1:0 5.0 aus 9 - Philipp, Nils; (DWZ: 1930) Punkte: 1.5
-
Knödler, Marcel (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1946) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9 Ackermann, Emil (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 1666) 1:0 0.0 aus 1 - Lillo Castany, Victor; (DWZ: 2283) Punkte: 2.5
-
Debortoli, Roberto (SV Griesheim 1976 1; DWZ: 1965) 1:0 0.5 aus 3 Nimsch, Helmut (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 1886) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2 Gerber, Peter (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2020) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1 Muth, Andreas (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1929) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9 - Dumas, Victor; (DWZ: 2095) Punkte: 1.0
-
Hinz, André (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 1858) 0:1 3.5 aus 6 Heck, Norbert (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2089) 1:0 2.0 aus 3 - Rennhack, Peer; (DWZ: 1878) Punkte: 0.5
-
Orwatsch, Gerhard (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1962) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2 - Schmidt, Max; (DWZ: 1945) Punkte: 1.0
-
Trumpp, Lothar (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 1881) 1:0 2.0 aus 6