Übersicht

Hessenliga: Einzelergebnisse: Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1

Hagner, Bennet; (DWZ: 2336) Punkte: 4.5
Popovics, Adam (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2324) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Braun, Vitali (SV Griesheim 1976 1; DWZ: 2288) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Kiss, Gergely (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2135) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Bethke, Robert (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2098) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Schönau, Werner (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2188) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Cherny, Andrey (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2107) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Foerster-Yialamas, Lucas; (DWZ: 2186) Punkte: 5.5
Berebora, Ferenc (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2351) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Nehmert, Ulrich (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2189) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Liard, Thibaud (SV Griesheim 1976 1; DWZ: 2086) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Wendel, Stephan (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2145) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Derichs, Roger (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2221) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Koller, Jens (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2119) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Jakel, Wolfgang (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2189) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Bahlke, Philipp (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2117) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Warnecke, Tobias (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2107) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Telljohann, Sven; (DWZ: 2346) Punkte: 6.0
Vakulenko, Oleksandr (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2272) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Hahn, Werner (SV Griesheim 1976 1; DWZ: 2140) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
Konrad, Lutz (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1980) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Eull, Emil (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2131) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Goreacinic, Dmitri (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2186) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Schramenko, Andreas (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2122) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Kvak, Robert (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2212) +:- 6.0 aus 9
Brüggemann, Ludger; (DWZ: 2132) Punkte: 5.0
Marschner, Thomas (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1975) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Ochs, Daniel Elias (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2267) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
Spitzl, Philipp (SV Griesheim 1976 1; DWZ: 1998) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Kues, Hendrik (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2059) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Sunder, Thomas (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2111) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Drill, Frank (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2006) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Patarcic, Domagoj (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2175) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Rosenberger, Berthold (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2061) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Ramlow, Marcus (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2066) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Diyap, Murat; (DWZ: 2151) Punkte: 5.5
Ochs, Holger (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2090) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Höck, Raimund (SV Griesheim 1976 1; DWZ: 1735) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Steudel, Max (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2023) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Sandten-Ma, Ulrich (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Sarközy, Benjamin (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2098) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
Reshetar, Alexsander (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 1996) +:- 6.0 aus 9
Medvedovski, Michael; (DWZ: 2110) Punkte: 1.5
Mueller, Thorsten (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2021) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Mbarek, Najd (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2110) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Rewald, Hagen (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 1880) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Artola Pola, Gerardo; (DWZ: 2052) Punkte: 5.0
Steyer, Bernd (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2036) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Ungurean, Florin-Ioan (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2096) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Allmann, Thorsten (SV Griesheim 1976 1; DWZ: 1909) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Kettler, Bernhard (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2025) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Arbinger, Roland (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2017) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Baranyai-Molnar, Adam-Kristof (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2193) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Roosen, Holger (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 1954) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Voellinger, Florian (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 1947) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Ruhl, Moritz (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 1908) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Rondonuwu, Grover; (DWZ: 2004) Punkte: 3.5
Raab, Peter (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1965) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Scheitz, Michael (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2026) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Diaz, Joaquin (SV Griesheim 1976 1; DWZ: 2042) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
McAdam, Mark (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 1989) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Bahlo, Jens (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1835) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Iwanziw, Niklas (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1896) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Höhn, Michael (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 1976) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Oster, Klaus (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2007) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Engel, Jan; (DWZ: 1901) Punkte: 0.0
Paschke, Mario (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2152) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Ortinau, Peter; (DWZ: 1985) Punkte: 1.0
Sehr, Alexander (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2015) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
Li, Maxim (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2045) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Casagrande, Thomas; (DWZ: 1964) Punkte: 1.5
Kreiling, Carsten (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2029) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Bicer, Himmet (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1936) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Philipp, Nils; (DWZ: 1930) Punkte: 1.5
Knödler, Marcel (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1936) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Ackermann, Emil (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 1642) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Lillo Castany, Victor; (DWZ: 2283) Punkte: 2.5
Debortoli, Roberto (SV Griesheim 1976 1; DWZ: 1980) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Nimsch, Helmut (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 1927) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Gerber, Peter (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1999) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Muth, Andreas (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1923) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Dumas, Victor; (DWZ: 2095) Punkte: 1.0
Hinz, André (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 1867) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Heck, Norbert (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2083) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
Rennhack, Peer; (DWZ: 1878) Punkte: 0.5
Orwatsch, Gerhard (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1952) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Schmidt, Max; (DWZ: 1945) Punkte: 1.0
Trumpp, Lothar (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 1880) 1:0 2.0 aus 6