Übersicht

Hessenliga: Einzelergebnisse: SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1

Karabalis, Harilos; (DWZ: 2188) Punkte: 1.5
Grabarczyk, Bogdan (SV Griesheim 1976 1; DWZ: 2349) -:- 3.0 aus 6
Rudolph, Peter (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2081) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Bahlke, Philipp (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2124) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Kiss, Gergely; (DWZ: 2138) Punkte: 2.5
Braun, Vitali (SV Griesheim 1976 1; DWZ: 2290) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Bethke, Robert (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2137) +:- 2.0 aus 6
Hagner, Bennet (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2345) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Schönau, Werner (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2235) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Boricsev, Oleg (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2398) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Wendel, Stephan; (DWZ: 2167) Punkte: 4.0
Liard, Thibaud (SV Griesheim 1976 1; DWZ: 2090) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Koller, Jens (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2086) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Konrad, Lutz (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2062) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Foerster-Yialamas, Lucas (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2171) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Jakel, Wolfgang (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2256) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Schramenko, Andreas (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2162) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Borsos, Bogdan (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2114) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Prenzler, Daniel; (DWZ: 2132) Punkte: 0.0
Köhler, Ronald (SV Griesheim 1976 1; DWZ: 2079) -:+ 3.0 aus 6
Eckhardt, Thorsten (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1997) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
Kues, Hendrik; (DWZ: 2109) Punkte: 2.5
Spitzl, Philipp (SV Griesheim 1976 1; DWZ: 1991) -:+ 2.0 aus 5
Lehnert, Christian (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2158) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Sunder, Thomas (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2145) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Brüggemann, Ludger (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2135) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Goreacinic, Dmitri (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2155) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Cherny, Andrey (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2160) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Steudel, Max; (DWZ: 2009) Punkte: 3.0
Hahn, Werner (SV Griesheim 1976 1; DWZ: 2098) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Eull, Emil (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1963) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Arbinger, Roland (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2043) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Diyap, Murat (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2118) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Rosenberger, Berthold (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2144) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Ramlow, Marcus (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2015) +:- 3.0 aus 7
Rüger, Erhard; (DWZ: 2059) Punkte: 2.5
Díaz, Joaquín (SV Griesheim 1976 1; DWZ: 2095) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Bahlo, Jens (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1820) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Patarcic, Domagoj (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2206) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Mbarek, Najd (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2085) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Kiss, Pal (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2304) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Kettler, Bernhard; (DWZ: 2061) Punkte: 2.5
Baranyai-Molnar, Adam-Kristof (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2003) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Kruskic, Mirsad (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2062) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Artola Pola, Gerardo (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2056) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Cordes, Hans-Jörg (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2126) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Sarközy, Benjamin (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2055) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Reshetar, Alexsander (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 1932) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
Hinz, André; (DWZ: 1822) Punkte: 3.5
Mensing, Michael (SV Griesheim 1976 1; DWZ: 1669) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Iwanziw, Niklas (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1907) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Dumas, Victor (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Werner, Tom (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 1883) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Oster, Klaus (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 1923) 0:1 3.0 aus 5