Übersicht

Hessenliga: Einzelergebnisse: SK 1858 Gießen 1

Derichs, Roger; (DWZ: 2275) Punkte: 3.5
Grabarczyk, Bogdan (SV Griesheim 1976 1; DWZ: 2357) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Koller, Jens (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2118) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Foerster-Yialamas, Lucas (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2145) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Jakel, Wolfgang (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2189) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Schönau, Werner (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2188) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Berebora, Ferenc (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2351) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Konrad, Lutz; (DWZ: 2033) Punkte: 2.0
Nehmert, Ulrich (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2215) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Braun, Vitali (SV Griesheim 1976 1; DWZ: 2288) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Wendel, Stephan (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2145) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Eull, Emil (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2131) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Telljohann, Sven (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2376) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Patarcic, Domagoj (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2175) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Schramenko, Andreas (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2123) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Boricsev, Oleg (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2374) +:- 0.5 aus 3
Bulmaga, Irina (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2417) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Rudolph, Peter; (DWZ: 2072) Punkte: 1.5
Ochs, Daniel Elias (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2267) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Karabalis, Harilos (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2220) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
Goreacinic, Dmitri (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2186) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Bahlke, Philipp (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2117) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Cherny, Andrey (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2114) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Sunder, Thomas; (DWZ: 2155) Punkte: 4.0
Vakulenko, Oleksandr (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2272) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Kues, Hendrik (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2059) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Lehnert, Christian (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2172) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Brüggemann, Ludger (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2149) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Cordes, Hans-Jörg (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2142) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
Rosenberger, Berthold (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2061) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Warnecke, Tobias (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2107) -:+ 2.5 aus 6
Hoffmeister, Frank (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2094) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Eckhardt, Thorsten; (DWZ: 1997) Punkte: 3.0
Liard, Thibaud (SV Griesheim 1976 1; DWZ: 2086) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Prenzler, Daniel (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Baranyai-Molnar, Adam-Kristof (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2193) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Sandten-Ma, Ulrich (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Mbarek, Najd (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2110) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Borsos, Bogdan (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2159) +:- 1.5 aus 4
Popovics, Adam (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2324) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Bahlo, Jens; (DWZ: 1822) Punkte: 1.5
Koehler, Ronald (SV Griesheim 1976 1; DWZ: 2108) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Rüger, Erhard (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2045) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Iwanziw, Niklas (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1896) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Rondonuwu, Grover (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2017) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Kvak, Robert (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2212) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Marschner, Thomas (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1975) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Arbinger, Roland; (DWZ: 2053) Punkte: 4.5
Ungurean, Florin-Ioan (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2096) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Steudel, Max (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2015) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Knickel, Aaron (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2040) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Artola Pola, Gerardo (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2039) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Mueller, Thorsten (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2021) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Dahlheimer, Bernd (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2096) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Dubinski, Leonid (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2044) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Raab, Peter (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1965) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Gerber, Peter; (DWZ: 1991) Punkte: 0.5
Lillo Castany, Victor (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2283) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Orwatsch, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1962) Punkte: 0.5
Doehring, Joachim (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2024) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Rennhack, Peer (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 1878) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Bicer, Himmet; (DWZ: 1889) Punkte: 5.0
Li, Maxim (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2045) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Spitzl, Philipp (SV Griesheim 1976 1; DWZ: 1998) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
McAdam, Mark (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 1982) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
Muth, Andreas (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1923) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Casagrande, Thomas (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 1994) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Roosen, Holger (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 1954) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Voellinger, Florian (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 1947) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Reshetar, Alexsander (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 1996) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Sehr, Alexander (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2015) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Kaestner, Marcus; (DWZ: 1763) Punkte:
Sydykov, Bayastan; (DWZ: 2049) Punkte: 3.0
Höhn, Michael (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 1976) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Oster, Klaus (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2007) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Serifi, Nehat (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 1835) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Paschke, Mario (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2152) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
Raghavan, Badrinarayanan; (DWZ: 1704) Punkte: 0.0
Scheitz, Michael (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2026) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Mamous, Ahmad; (DWZ: 1786) Punkte: 1.0
Knödler, Marcel (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1936) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Debortoli, Roberto (SV Griesheim 1976 1; DWZ: 1980) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Kruskic, Mirsad; (DWZ: 2042) Punkte: 0.5
Hahn, Werner (SV Griesheim 1976 1; DWZ: 2140) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Kettler, Bernhard (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2025) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Heck, Norbert (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2083) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Pflüger, Gregor Frank; (DWZ: 1376) Punkte: 1.0
Allmann, Thorsten (SV Griesheim 1976 1; DWZ: 1909) +:- 3.5 aus 8