Übersicht

Hessenliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Paschke, Mario SVG Eppstein 1932 1 2152 7,0 9 78
2 Ochs, Daniel Elias Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 2267 7,0 9 78
3 Sehr, Alexander SVG Eppstein 1932 1 2015 6,5 8 81
4 Hahn, Werner SV Griesheim 1976 1 2140 6,5 9 72
5 Baranyai-Molnar, Adam-Kristof SF Neuberg 2 2193 6,5 9 72
6 Dahlheimer, Bernd SF Dettingen 1950 1 2096 6,0 7 86
7 Telljohann, Sven Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 2376 6,0 7 86
8 Reshetar, Alexsander Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 1996 6,0 9 67
9 Kvak, Robert Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 2212 6,0 9 67
10 Diyap, Murat Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 2144 5,5 6 92
11 Foerster-Yialamas, Lucas Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 2148 5,5 9 61
12 Bahlke, Philipp SF Dettingen 1950 1 2117 5,0 8 63
13 Goreacinic, Dmitri VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 2186 5,0 8 63
14 Knödler, Marcel Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 1936 5,0 9 56
15 Bicer, Himmet SK 1858 Gießen 1 1936 5,0 9 56
16 Scheitz, Michael Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 2026 5,0 9 56
17 Artola Pola, Gerardo Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 2039 5,0 9 56
18 Mbarek, Najd SF Dettingen 1950 1 2110 5,0 9 56
19 Wendel, Stephan SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 2145 5,0 9 56
20 Brüggemann, Ludger Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 2149 5,0 9 56
21 Berebora, Ferenc SVG Eppstein 1932 1 2351 5,0 9 56
22 Hagner, Bennet Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 2319 4,5 6 75
23 Arbinger, Roland SK 1858 Gießen 1 2017 4,5 8 56
24 Lehnert, Christian SF Neuberg 2 2172 4,5 8 56
25 Muth, Andreas SF Neuberg 2 1923 4,5 9 50
26 Raab, Peter SVG Eppstein 1932 1 1965 4,5 9 50
27 Cordes, Hans-Jörg VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 2142 4,0 5 80
28 Knickel, Aaron SF Neuberg 2 2040 4,0 6 67
29 Vakulenko, Oleksandr Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 2272 4,0 6 67
30 Mueller, Thorsten VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 2021 4,0 7 57
31 Koller, Jens SF Neuberg 2 2119 4,0 7 57
32 Li, Maxim Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 2045 4,0 8 50
33 Ramlow, Marcus Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 2066 4,0 8 50
34 Koehler, Ronald SV Griesheim 1976 1 2108 4,0 8 50
35 Sunder, Thomas SK 1858 Gießen 1 2111 4,0 8 50
36 Schönau, Werner SF Dettingen 1950 1 2188 4,0 8 50
37 Braun, Vitali SV Griesheim 1976 1 2288 4,0 8 50
38 Liard, Thibaud SV Griesheim 1976 1 2086 4,0 9 44
39 Iwanziw, Niklas SF Neuberg 2 1896 3,5 5 70
40 McAdam, Mark SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 1989 3,5 5 70
41 Popovics, Adam SVG Eppstein 1932 1 2324 3,5 5 70
42 Hinz, André SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 1867 3,5 6 58
43 Derichs, Roger SK 1858 Gießen 1 2221 3,5 6 58
44 Sandten-Ma, Ulrich VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 3,5 7 50
45 Voellinger, Florian SF Dettingen 1950 1 1956 3,5 7 50
46 Höhn, Michael VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 1976 3,5 7 50
47 Oster, Klaus SF Dettingen 1950 1 2007 3,5 7 50
48 Ungurean, Florin-Ioan Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 2096 3,5 7 50
49 Kiss, Gergely SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 2135 3,5 7 50
50 Allmann, Thorsten SV Griesheim 1976 1 1909 3,5 8 44
51 Kreiling, Carsten SVG Eppstein 1932 1 2029 3,5 8 44
52 Rondonuwu, Grover Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 2029 3,5 8 44
53 Patarcic, Domagoj VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 2175 3,5 8 44
54 Grabarczyk, Bogdan SV Griesheim 1976 1 2357 3,5 8 44
55 Sydykov, Bayastan SK 1858 Gießen 1 2228 3,0 4 75
56 Drill, Frank SF Neuberg 2 2007 3,0 6 50
57 Nehmert, Ulrich Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 2189 3,0 6 50
58 Spitzl, Philipp SV Griesheim 1976 1 1998 3,0 7 43
59 Steudel, Max SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 2023 3,0 7 43
60 Doehring, Joachim Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 2024 3,0 7 43
61 Eckhardt, Thorsten SK 1858 Gießen 1 2027 3,0 7 43
62 Kues, Hendrik SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 2059 3,0 7 43
63 Schramenko, Andreas SF Dettingen 1950 1 2122 3,0 7 43
64 Bethke, Robert SF Neuberg 2 2098 3,0 8 38
65 Marschner, Thomas SVG Eppstein 1932 1 1975 3,0 9 33
66 Rakhmangulova, Anastasiya Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 2288 2,5 3 83
67 Lillo Castany, Victor Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 2,5 4 63
68 Biegel, Thomas SVG Eppstein 1932 1 1991 2,5 4 63
69 Rüger, Erhard SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 2045 2,5 5 50
70 Warnecke, Tobias Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 2107 2,5 6 42
71 Eull, Emil SF Neuberg 2 2131 2,5 6 42
72 Kettler, Bernhard SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 2025 2,5 7 36
73 Steyer, Bernd SVG Eppstein 1932 1 2036 2,5 7 36
74 Rosenberger, Berthold SF Dettingen 1950 1 2061 2,5 8 31
75 Cherny, Andrey Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 2107 2,5 8 31
76 Jakel, Wolfgang VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 2189 2,5 9 28
77 Sarközy, Benjamin SF Dettingen 1950 1 2098 2,0 3 67
78 Heck, Norbert SF Neuberg 2 2115 2,0 3 67
79 Engel, Johannes SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 1992 2,0 4 50
80 Dubinski, Leonid Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 2044 2,0 5 40
81 Trumpp, Lothar VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 1880 2,0 6 33
82 Roosen, Holger VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 1954 2,0 6 33
83 Diaz, Joaquin SV Griesheim 1976 1 2042 2,0 7 29
84 Konrad, Lutz SK 1858 Gießen 1 1980 2,0 9 22
85 Philipp, Nils Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 1863 1,5 2 75
86 Casagrande, Thomas Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 2024 1,5 2 75
87 Kiss, Pal Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 2301 1,5 2 75
88 Medvedovski, Michael Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 2119 1,5 3 50
89 Borsos, Bogdan Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 2159 1,5 4 38
90 Rudolph, Peter SK 1858 Gießen 1 2049 1,5 5 30
91 Karabalis, Harilos SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 2220 1,5 5 30
92 Bahlo, Jens SK 1858 Gießen 1 1835 1,5 6 25
93 Pflüger, Gregor Frank SK 1858 Gießen 1 1356 1,0 1 100
94 Schmidt, Max Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 1943 1,0 1 100
95 Brost, Sven VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 2022 1,0 1 100
96 Hoffmeister, Frank SVG Eppstein 1932 1 2094 1,0 1 100
97 Montalbano, Federico Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 2111 1,0 1 100
98 Bulmaga, Irina SVG Eppstein 1932 1 2417 1,0 1 100
99 Mamous, Ahmad SK 1858 Gießen 1 1784 1,0 2 50
100 Ortinau, Peter Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 1999 1,0 2 50
101 Kraft, Wolfgang SF Dettingen 1950 1 2000 1,0 2 50
102 Bahlke, Wolfgang SF Dettingen 1950 1 2048 1,0 2 50
103 Dumas, Victor Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 2083 1,0 2 50
104 Lützen, Matthias VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 1837 1,0 3 33
105 Rewald, Hagen Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 1880 1,0 3 33
106 Kersten, Uwe Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 2114 1,0 3 33
107 Theuer, Carsten VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 1610 0,5 1 50
108 Kolzenburg, Jan Niklas SF Neuberg 2 1775 0,5 1 50
109 Geiß, Ernst SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 1792 0,5 1 50
110 Rennhack, Peer Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 1878 0,5 1 50
111 Hierling, Stefan VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 1888 0,5 1 50
112 Bagatsch, Thomas SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 1940 0,5 1 50
113 Gerber, Peter SK 1858 Gießen 1 1999 0,5 1 50
114 Winter, Bernd SVG Eppstein 1932 1 2009 0,5 1 50
115 Buchinger, Alexis SF Neuberg 2 2035 0,5 1 50
116 Stickler, Roberto SF Dettingen 1950 1 2111 0,5 1 50
117 Simonovic, Aleksandar SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 1404 0,5 2 25
118 Reinhard, Stefan SF Dettingen 1950 1 1780 0,5 2 25
119 Werner, Tom VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 1804 0,5 2 25
120 Serifi, Nehat Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 1835 0,5 2 25
121 Skarke, Harald SF Neuberg 2 1852 0,5 2 25
122 Kasakevitsch, Evsey Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 1904 0,5 2 25
123 Nimsch, Helmut SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 1927 0,5 2 25
124 Orwatsch, Gerhard SK 1858 Gießen 1 1952 0,5 2 25
125 Kruskic, Mirsad SK 1858 Gießen 1 0,5 3 17
126 Ruhl, Moritz Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 1908 0,5 3 17
127 Debortoli, Roberto SV Griesheim 1976 1 1980 0,5 3 17
128 Ochs, Holger Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 2090 0,5 3 17
129 Boricsev, Oleg Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 2374 0,5 3 17
130 Soroka, Serhii Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 0,0 1 0
131 Baumeister, Lutz Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 1566 0,0 1 0
132 Zeyen, Helmut Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 1580 0,0 1 0
133 Ackermann, Emil Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 1642 0,0 1 0
134 Becker, Jörg Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 1655 0,0 1 0
135 Mensing, Michael SV Griesheim 1976 1 1659 0,0 1 0
136 Lind, Stephanie Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 1675 0,0 1 0
137 Raghavan, Badrinarayanan SK 1858 Gießen 1 1723 0,0 1 0
138 Mahr, Stefan SVG Eppstein 1932 1 1742 0,0 1 0
139 Scherf, Karl-Heinrich SF Neuberg 2 1832 0,0 1 0
140 Engel, Jan Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 1889 0,0 1 0
141 Schnell, Manfred SF Dettingen 1950 1 1906 0,0 1 0
142 Werner, Florin VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 1948 0,0 1 0
143 Arold, Hans-Martin SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 2157 0,0 1 0
144 Mayer, Frank Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 1736 0,0 3 0
145 Prenzler, Daniel SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 2114 0,0 3 0
146 Höck, Raimund SV Griesheim 1976 1 1735 0,0 4 0