Navigation
Übersicht
LK Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SK Vellmar 1950 1
- Kleinschmidt, Felix; (DWZ: 1999) Punkte: 4.5
-
Meyner, Hannes (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 2094) 0:1 9.0 aus 9 Pohl, Mathias (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1998) 1:0 4.5 aus 9 Münnich, Lucas (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1933) 1:0 4.5 aus 7 Liebelt, Konstantin (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1850) 1:0 4.5 aus 8 Hänisch, Uwe (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 2118) 0:1 5.0 aus 8 Günther, Jörk (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1915) 0:1 4.0 aus 8 Zilch, Lothar (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1768) 1:0 2.5 aus 9 Krauß, Martin (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1833) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8 - Weiss, Jochen; (DWZ: 1961) Punkte: 5.0
-
Lüchtemeier, Peter (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 2071) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9 Belz, Christian (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1867) 1:0 2.5 aus 9 Beyer, Felix (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 2016) 0:1 3.5 aus 7 Zioltkowski, Jan (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1818) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5 Jung, Michael (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1756) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8 Kirchner, Vincent (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1771) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8 Frank, Wolfgang (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1972) +:- 1.5 aus 5 Stein, Tobias (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1972) 0:1 5.5 aus 8 Huneck, Frank (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1733) 1:0 2.0 aus 7 - Knoth, Eugen; (DWZ: 1821) Punkte: 2.0
-
Francis, Patrick (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1903) 0:1 5.5 aus 8 Pleyer, Christian (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1853) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7 Grön, Benjamin (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1955) 0:1 4.5 aus 9 Fiedler, Ralf (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1912) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9 Mykietyszyn, Pawel (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1837) -:+ 4.5 aus 9 Willich, Manfred (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1793) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8 Kurzawa, Dirk (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1764) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5 - Wendland, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1873) Punkte: 3.0
-
Luke, Niko (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1912) 0:1 6.0 aus 6 Weyer, Christof (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1905) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7 Knacker, Gerald (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1791) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9 Habermann, Rolf (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1876) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9 Müller, Manfred (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1721) -:+ 3.5 aus 7 Krauße, Eckhard (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1799) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9 Wiegand, Helmut (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1748) 1:0 3.5 aus 8 - Fankhaenel, Torsten; (DWZ: 1832) Punkte: 6.5
-
Mertens, Michael (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1862) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9 Sharikow, Alexej (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1859) +:- 5.0 aus 9 Weber, Simon (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1793) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6 Draude, Theo (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1553) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7 Liebert, Frank (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1679) 1:0 3.5 aus 8 Becker, Martin (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1630) 1:0 1.5 aus 9 Rößing, Jona (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1641) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7 Miemelt, Bernd (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1596) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2 Struth, Jürgen (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1528) 1:0 3.0 aus 9 - Haus, Volker; (DWZ: 1891) Punkte: 6.0
-
Flörke, Jürgen Herbert (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1743) 1:0 4.5 aus 9 Wagner, Thomas (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1753) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9 Naujocks, Christian (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1422) 1:0 3.0 aus 9 Ferderer, Albert (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1466) 1:0 2.5 aus 7 Eiser, Karsten (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1608) 1:0 3.5 aus 9 Schnitzlein, Bernd (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1688) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9 Mil, Gennady (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1571) 1:0 2.0 aus 7 - Fichte, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1864) Punkte: 4.0
-
Otto, Rene (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1651) 1:0 3.0 aus 9 Krauße, Vanessa (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1520) 1:0 1.5 aus 5 Schweisgut, Jens (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1662) 1:0 2.0 aus 8 Kuschel, Heidi (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1606) 1:0 1.0 aus 7 - Raupach, Manfred; (DWZ: 1716) Punkte:
- Gundlach, Frank; (DWZ: 1921) Punkte: 0.0
-
Dumi, Xhojel (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1644) 0:1 2.0 aus 4 - Mueller, Klaus; (DWZ: 1774) Punkte: 1.0
-
Praetz, Friedrich (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1343) 1:0 0.0 aus 2 - Blaschke, Henri Johannes; (DWZ: 1909) Punkte: 2.5
-
Pichl, Uwe (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1699) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9 Wuttke, Bodo (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1658) 1:0 1.5 aus 7 McAven, Peter (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1668) 1:0 1.0 aus 3 - Wagner, Andreas; (DWZ: 1686) Punkte: 0.0
-
Beyer, Nils (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1704) 0:1 7.5 aus 9 Weber, Alfred (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1709) 0:1 3.0 aus 5 - Calci, Fiorino; (DWZ: 1753) Punkte: 1.5
-
Müller, Joachim (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1653) 1:0 0.0 aus 1 Ulrich, Olaf (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1655) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9 - Löbermann, Thomas; (DWZ: 1699) Punkte: 0.5
-
Hödtke, Jörn (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1699) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9 Hombergs, Bernd (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1751) 0:1 2.5 aus 3 - Moritz, Cornelia; (DWZ: 1667) Punkte: 1.0
-
Gibhardt, Peter (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1699) 1:0 6.5 aus 8 - Höhmann, Wilfried; (DWZ: 1812) Punkte: 0.5
-
Weigl, Jens (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1754) 0:1 5.5 aus 7 Jürgens, Thomas (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1604) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5 - Wehr, Alexander; (DWZ: 1821) Punkte: 3.5
-
Pudleiner, Meik (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1502) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2 Feshchenko, Diana (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1860) 1:0 6.0 aus 9 Gück, Günter (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1699) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5 Kempf, Lukas (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1166) 1:0 0.0 aus 3 Stein, Marco (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1979) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1 - Thurau, Carsten; (DWZ: 1484) Punkte: 1.0
-
Gonnermann, Jan (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1758) 1:0 0.0 aus 1 - Strutzke, Helmut; (DWZ: 1558) Punkte: 0.5
-
Pade, Joachim (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9