Übersicht

LK Ost: Einzelergebnisse: SF Neuberg 3

Scherf, Karl-Heinrich; (DWZ: 1859) Punkte: 1.5
Bravo Lutz, Sebastian (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2204) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
Weber, Bernhard (Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 1; DWZ: 2001) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Kolker, Vladislav (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1843) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Schmitt, Carsten (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1893) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Engel, Jan (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1890) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Orlinski, Wolfgang (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1925) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Seifert, Christopher; (DWZ: 2298) Punkte: 2.0
Leidorf, Sebastian (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 2074) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
Ortinau, Peter (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1999) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Skarke, Harald; (DWZ: 1823) Punkte: 2.0
Sroka, Dirk (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2008) +:- 2.5 aus 6
Francke, Helmut (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1813) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Prange, Dieter (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1880) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Mayorov, Daniel (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1880) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Varma, Christopher (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1912) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Swoboda, Philipp (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 2120) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Kolzenburg, Jan Niklas; (DWZ: 1797) Punkte: 2.0
Kretner, Georg-Ulrich (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1855) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Casagrande, Thomas (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1994) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Weber, Andreas (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1655) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Bosse, Volkmar; (DWZ: 1775) Punkte: 0.5
Muth, Matthias Potisarath (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1999) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Hochmuth, Christian (Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 1; DWZ: 1947) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Hagenbach, Udo (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1962) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Schmidt, Max (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1943) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Seidel, Andre (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 2102) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
Renner, Thomas (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1961) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Seifert, Norbert; (DWZ: 1860) Punkte: 3.5
Weiß, Berthold (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1861) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Nickel, Jonas (Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 1; DWZ: 1892) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Schmitt, Clemens (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1766) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Rennhack, Peer (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1878) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Bernig, Andreas (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1774) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Bennedik, Martin (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1919) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Grosse, Peter; (DWZ: 1726) Punkte: 1.5
Guth, Wolf-Dietrich (Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 1; DWZ: 1910) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Hilbenz, Guntram (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1806) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Kraus, Eduard (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1822) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Schott, Maria (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1817) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Kopp, Hans-Henning (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 2153) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Wüstehube, Axel; (DWZ: 1703) Punkte: 1.5
Wiesrecker, Frank (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1951) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Komhard, Oliver (Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 1; DWZ: 1916) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Busic, Nedjeljko (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1725) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Stockamp, Tim (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1697) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Fedler, Robert (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1772) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
von Wahden, Jens (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1927) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
Dreis, Volker (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1894) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Rack, Matthias; (DWZ: 1839) Punkte: 2.5
Muth, Armin (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1853) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Griesfeller, Sven (Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 1; DWZ: 1774) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Kohner, Martin (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1689) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Heck, Norbert; (DWZ: 2154) Punkte: 2.5
Rondio, Thomas (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1555) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Günther, Andreas (Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 1; DWZ: 1847) ½:½ 6.5 aus 7
Lorenz, Alexander (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1776) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Overbeck, Christopher; (DWZ: 1815) Punkte: 1.5
Schwab, Jörg (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1527) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Bepperling, Frank (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1788) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Balzer, Robert; (DWZ: 1772) Punkte: 1.0
Kraus, Werner (Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 1; DWZ: 1872) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Schellen, Sven (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1829) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Fresser, Stefan; (DWZ: 1993) Punkte: 1.0
Weyerer, Noah (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 2035) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Kaiser, Jason; (DWZ: 1510) Punkte: 0.5
Bernig Le Duigou, Vincent (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1917) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Pomrehn, Ole Magnus; (DWZ: 1577) Punkte: 1.0
Olson, Philip Christoph (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1778) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Straub, Fabian (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1849) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Kreis, Holger; (DWZ: 1683) Punkte: 0.0
Sooriakumaran, Thananjayan (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1