Übersicht

LK Ost: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 11.09.2022 um 14:00 Uhr
SF Frankfurt 1921 1 - SF Neuberg 3 0:0
Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 1 - VSG 1880 Offenbach 2 5.5:2.5
SV Bergwinkel 1 - Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2 5.5:2.5
SV Oberursel 3 - SC Bad Nauheim 2 7:1
SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1 - SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 4.5:3.5
Runde 2 am 25.09.2022 um 14:00 Uhr
SF Neuberg 3 - SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 3.5:4.5
SC Bad Nauheim 2 - SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1 3:5
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2 - SV Oberursel 3 3.5:4.5
VSG 1880 Offenbach 2 - SV Bergwinkel 1 3:5
SF Frankfurt 1921 1 - Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 1 0:0
Runde 3 am 09.10.2022 um 14:00 Uhr
Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 1 - SF Neuberg 3 5:3
SV Bergwinkel 1 - SF Frankfurt 1921 1 0:0
SV Oberursel 3 - VSG 1880 Offenbach 2 5:3
SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1 - Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2 3.5:4.5
SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 - SC Bad Nauheim 2 3.5:4.5
Runde 4 am 06.11.2022 um 14:00 Uhr
SF Neuberg 3 - SC Bad Nauheim 2 4:4
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2 - SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 3,5:4,5
VSG 1880 Offenbach 2 - SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1 3:5
SF Frankfurt 1921 1 - SV Oberursel 3 0:0
Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 1 - SV Bergwinkel 1 4:4
Runde 5 am 04.12.2022 um 14:00 Uhr
SV Bergwinkel 1 - SF Neuberg 3 3:5
SV Oberursel 3 - Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 1 5,5:2,5
SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1 - SF Frankfurt 1921 1 0:0
SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 - VSG 1880 Offenbach 2 8:0
SC Bad Nauheim 2 - Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2 5:3
Runde 6 am 12.02.2023 um 14:00 Uhr
SF Neuberg 3 - Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2
VSG 1880 Offenbach 2 - SC Bad Nauheim 2
SF Frankfurt 1921 1 - SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 0:0
Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 1 - SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1
SV Bergwinkel 1 - SV Oberursel 3
Runde 7 am 05.03.2023 um 14:00 Uhr
SV Oberursel 3 - SF Neuberg 3
SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1 - SV Bergwinkel 1
SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 - Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 1
SC Bad Nauheim 2 - SF Frankfurt 1921 1 0:0
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2 - VSG 1880 Offenbach 2
Runde 8 am 26.03.2023 um 14:00 Uhr
SF Neuberg 3 - VSG 1880 Offenbach 2
SF Frankfurt 1921 1 - Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2 0:0
Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 1 - SC Bad Nauheim 2
SV Bergwinkel 1 - SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1
SV Oberursel 3 - SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1
Runde 9 am 07.05.2023 um 14:00 Uhr
SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1 - SF Neuberg 3
SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 - SV Oberursel 3
SC Bad Nauheim 2 - SV Bergwinkel 1
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2 - Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 1
VSG 1880 Offenbach 2 - SF Frankfurt 1921 1 0:0