Navigation
Übersicht
LK Süd: Einzelergebnisse: Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1
- Bösch, Dirk; (DWZ: 2047) Punkte: 1.5
-
Nagel, Matthias (SV 1920 Kelsterbach 1; DWZ: 1766) 1:0 1.5 aus 9 Armbruster, Alexander (SC 1979 Hattersheim 1; DWZ: 2257) -:+ 2.0 aus 2 Schramm, Christian (SK Bickenbach 1; DWZ: 2316) -:+ 7.5 aus 9 Wilhelm, Jochen (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 2027) 0:1 4.0 aus 9 Reschke, Thomas (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 2067) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7 Schiffer, Steve (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 1967) -:+ 3.0 aus 5 - Tennstedt, Andreas; (DWZ: 2001) Punkte: 3.5
-
Markic, Mario (SV 1920 Kelsterbach 1; DWZ: 1929) 1:0 1.5 aus 8 Gerstner, Wolfgang (SC 1979 Hattersheim 1; DWZ: 2314) 0:1 5.5 aus 8 Schaper, Björn (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 2023) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9 Keller, Peter (SK Bickenbach 1; DWZ: 2296) 0:1 8.0 aus 9 Schmidt, Danny (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1943) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9 Svitek, Volker (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1957) 1:0 4.0 aus 9 Hennemann, Florian (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1943) 0:1 1.0 aus 3 Wohlfart, Paulus (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 2057) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7 - Bach, Christopher; (DWZ: 1977) Punkte: 7.5
-
Djakovic, Alexander Sasa (SV 1920 Kelsterbach 1; DWZ: 1650) 1:0 0.0 aus 7 Fritsch, Marcus (SC FK Babenhausen 1994 1; DWZ: 1991) 1:0 3.5 aus 8 Busch, Malte (SC 1979 Hattersheim 1; DWZ: 1799) 1:0 4.0 aus 9 Wagner, Andreas (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 1931) +:- 2.0 aus 8 Nothnagel, Holger (SK Bickenbach 1; DWZ: 2278) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9 Meiser, Markus (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 2070) 0:1 4.5 aus 9 Busche, Markus (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1872) 1:0 3.0 aus 8 Zipp, Sören (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1990) 1:0 3.0 aus 7 Kohani, Sohrab (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 1947) 1:0 2.5 aus 8 - Bach, Michael; (DWZ: 1843) Punkte: 2.5
-
Sinanovic, Sinan (SV 1920 Kelsterbach 1; DWZ: 1799) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9 Fischer, Roger (SC 1979 Hattersheim 1; DWZ: 1925) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9 Weil, Volker (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 1955) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9 de Visser, Leon (SK Bickenbach 1; DWZ: 2196) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9 Janson, Michael (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1934) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9 Bonnaire, Ulrich (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1917) 0:1 6.0 aus 9 Goeke, Bernd (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1913) 0:1 5.0 aus 8 Brust, Olaf (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 1684) 0:1 1.5 aus 4 - Richter, Thomas; (DWZ: 1847) Punkte: 4.5
-
Grätzer, Stefan (SV 1920 Kelsterbach 1; DWZ: 1806) 1:0 3.0 aus 6 Ries, Jutta (SC FK Babenhausen 1994 1; DWZ: 2033) 0:1 6.0 aus 9 Wilke, Tabea (SC 1979 Hattersheim 1; DWZ: 1617) 1:0 2.5 aus 7 Heck, Stefan (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 1930) 1:0 5.0 aus 9 Will, Patrick (SK Bickenbach 1; DWZ: 2053) 0:1 6.5 aus 8 Gremm, Benedikt (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1755) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8 Simrock, Manuel (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1875) 0:1 7.0 aus 9 Weber, Stefan (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 1588) 1:0 1.0 aus 8 - Kondziela, Andreas; (DWZ: 1747) Punkte: 2.0
-
Gidinceanu, Paul (SV 1920 Kelsterbach 1; DWZ: 1670) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8 Wuerl, Roland (SC FK Babenhausen 1994 1; DWZ: 1997) 0:1 5.0 aus 9 Weil, Michael (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 1894) 0:1 5.0 aus 8 Riemann, Jonas (SK Bickenbach 1; DWZ: 1941) 0:1 6.0 aus 8 Degenhardt, Andreas (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1720) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6 Arnold, Aaron (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1651) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9 Warnk, Torsten (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1748) 0:1 7.5 aus 9 Vaisman, Alexander (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 1686) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8 - Geringer, Waldemar; (DWZ: 1794) Punkte: 4.5
-
Diehm, Alexander (SC FK Babenhausen 1994 1; DWZ: 1961) 0:1 3.0 aus 8 Bernhardt, Michael (SC 1979 Hattersheim 1; DWZ: 1780) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6 Hrubesch, Andreas (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 1877) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9 Nothnagel, Markus (SK Bickenbach 1; DWZ: 2042) -:+ 6.0 aus 9 Lang, Dennis (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1482) 1:0 0.0 aus 1 Held, Costa (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1761) 1:0 5.5 aus 9 Ehmsen, Eckhard (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1840) 1:0 2.0 aus 8 Dubois De Luchet, Erich (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 1693) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6 - Thole, Markus; (DWZ: 1725) Punkte: 3.0
-
Köstler, Peter (SV 1920 Kelsterbach 1; DWZ: 1731) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8 Mohr, Justus (SC FK Babenhausen 1994 1; DWZ: 1673) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9 Gerstner, Felix (SC 1979 Hattersheim 1; DWZ: 1473) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2 Stock, Jürgen (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 1827) 0:1 3.5 aus 7 Riemann, Ingo (SK Bickenbach 1; DWZ: 1668) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3 Reinhardt, Ralph (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1817) 0:1 1.5 aus 2 Henrici, Claus (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1669) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8 Jakob, Steffen (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1767) 0:1 2.0 aus 3 Anton, Michael (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 1641) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7 - Penzel, Nils; (DWZ: 2071) Punkte: 1.0
-
Onuoha, Gideon (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 1749) 1:0 4.5 aus 8 - Penzel, Frank; (DWZ: 1895) Punkte: 0.5
-
Meier, Jürgen (SV 1920 Kelsterbach 1; DWZ: 1683) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5 - Kovacevic, Nenad; (DWZ: 1756) Punkte: 1.0
-
Landkocz, Marek (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1714) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2 Zubrod, Bernd (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1627) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2 - Roth, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1752) Punkte: 1.0
-
Mohr, Thomas (SC FK Babenhausen 1994 1; DWZ: 1790) 1:0 2.5 aus 9 - Vollbrecht, Christoph; (DWZ: 1754) Punkte: 2.0
-
Jäger, Fabian (SC FK Babenhausen 1994 1; DWZ: 1742) 1:0 4.0 aus 9 van Bömmel, Philipp (SC 1979 Hattersheim 1; DWZ: 1634) 1:0 0.0 aus 1 - Schösser, Manfred; (DWZ: 1605) Punkte: 0.5
-
Schönfeld, Nico (SC FK Babenhausen 1994 1; DWZ: 1783) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1