Übersicht

Hessische Frauenliga: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1 Schachfreunde Hünstetten 1; VKZ: 58005

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Spiegel, Nina 42 1550 E Rachel, Fabienne 1010
2 Will, Elina 83 1463 E Reck-Linnenberg, Margarete 1024
3 Wagner, Julia 114 1342 E Schnieder, Hannah 1022
4 Dew, Matilda Tia 1015 E Hummel, Sabine 1039
E Lesny, Christiane 1023 855
Mannschaftsleiter: Lesny, Christiane
Postempfänger:
Sportstätte: Talstraße 1, 65510 Hünstetten-Kesselbach

Losnr.: 2 SC Rotenburg 1; VKZ: 52006

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Faulstich, Carla 93 963 E Prendel, Alana Dehlia 1172 827
2 Merold, Katharina 149 830 E Gabriel, Sarah 166
3 Koc, Medine 165 E Strube-Fuchs, Sabine 168
4 Bath, Sargun 162
Mannschaftsleiter: Merold, Katharina, Weihersgrund 32, 36199 Rotenburg, Tel.: 06623 410699, E-Mail
Postempfänger:
Sportstätte: Bernhard Faust Halle, Braacher Straße 11, 36199 Rotenburg an der Fulda
Vereinsraum

Losnr.: 3 Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; VKZ: 55036

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Schott, Maria 1170 1778 E Patzak, Corinna 133 1232
2 Polak, Alice 1066 1488 E Klees, Verena 1181 1084
3 Hynar, Alexandra 124 1487 E Knobloch, Sarah Astrid 1195
4 Heid, Magdalene 1042 1459 E Nandi, Satyadeshana 1186
E Schwamb, Gisela 154 1462 E Hanka, Katrin 115 1377
E Elpelt, Silvia 48 1440 E van den Borg, Christiane 199 1737
E Niebling, Renate 91 1370
Mannschaftsleiter: Schott, Maria
Postempfänger: Verena Klees, Tel.: +49 178 4728463
Sportstätte: Ravenstein-Zentrum, Pfingstweidstr. 7, 60316 Frankfurt

Losnr.: 4 SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; VKZ: 55001

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 von Beckh, Frieda 1243 1773 E Thaler, Regina 1090 1184
2 Bezsonna, Polina 1309 1729 E Nellen, Emilia 1317
3 Rotärmel, Leonie 1318 1651 E Wolf, Helena 1271 885
4 Goetz, Fenja 1114 1566 E Kosak, Karolina 1073 1641
E Schwegler, Jelena 1103 1539
Mannschaftsleiter: Goetz, Jan, E-Mail
Postempfänger:
Sportstätte: Vereinshaus Gonzenheim, Am Kitzenhof 4, 61352 Bad Homburg
Spieltage 09.10.22, 06.11.22, 04.12.22

Losnr.: 5 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; VKZ: 54012

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Schumacher, Tina 142 1577 E Kempf, Doreen 1065
2 Bodensohn, Rebekka 150 1120 E Beitler, Lara 1054
3 Nitschke, Nelly 1036 748 E Spahn, Sabrina 1028
4 Kolchak, Anastassia 1047 775 E Hornung, Daina 1051
Mannschaftsleiter: Kempf, Alexander, Südring 20, 63512 Hainburg, E-Mail
Postempfänger: Alexander Kempf
Sportstätte: Vereinsheim, Hauptstrasse 82, 63512 Hainburg

Losnr.: 6 SV 1920 Hofheim 2; VKZ: 57008

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Storkebaum, Ulrike 168 1787 E Savchenko, Arina 799
2 Zahn, Nicol 1076 1760 E Schiller-Lückemeier, Daniela 277 1115
3 Fröhlich-Dill, Astrid 268 1755 E Hinz, Sarah 720 940
4 Engel, Esther 744 1588 E Balaji, Vaishnavi 760 921
E Kaulfuss, Christa 121 1559 E Rapp, Katrin 753 909
E Schmidt, Bettina 280 1318
Mannschaftsleiter: Fröhlich-Dill, Astrid
Postempfänger:
Sportstätte: Kellereigebäude (Haus der Vereine), Burgstr. 28, 65719 Hofheim a. Ts.
Klingel: Raum Homburg