Übersicht

LK West: Einzelergebnisse: Sfr. Eltville (olim Sfr. Erbach) 1

Marzahn, Heiko; (DWZ: 1957) Punkte: 3.5
Wüst, Klaus (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1883) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Leck, Gerrit (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 2016) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Soppa, Christoph (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 1883) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Schlitzer, Felix (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1946) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Goloborodko, Dimitri (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 2015) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Römer, Torsten (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 2015) ½:½ 11.5 aus 6
Kalwa, Norbert (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1888) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Diehl, Andreas (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 2012) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Bischoff, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1959) Punkte: 5.0
Euler, Gerd (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 2165) 1:0 7.5 aus 9
Schwarz, Eduard (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 2009) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Hardt, Bernd (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1913) 1:0 9.5 aus 7
Halfter, Carsten (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1947) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Post, Maximilian (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1754) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Becker, Wladimir; (DWZ: 2011) Punkte: 3.5
Schachl, Markus (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1856) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Fleuch, Hans-Jürgen (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 1873) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Seifert, Eugen (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1918) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Beinrucker, Markus (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1945) 0:1 13.0 aus 8
Baumhackel, Mario (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 2002) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
Simon, Eric; (DWZ: 1888) Punkte: 3.0
Reichmann, Steffen (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1914) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Luzanov, Serhii (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1854) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Gabel, René (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 1782) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Schreiber, Kurt (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1940) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Bender, Dirk (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1995) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Götz, Andreas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1727) 1:0 11.0 aus 6
Kraft, Matthias (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1999) ½:½ 8.0 aus 9
Ewin, Hans-Peter (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1622) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Pauly, Markus; (DWZ: 1852) Punkte: 4.0
Repp, Heinrich (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1812) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Lehmann, Tim (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1910) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Hölß, Manuel (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 1577) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
Emmerich, Dirk (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 2013) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Marten, Gero (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1831) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Bast, Klaus (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1672) ½:½ 10.0 aus 6
Fleischhauer, Christian (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1780) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Schlitter, Achim (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 2011) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
Kuhn, Andreas; (DWZ: 1830) Punkte: 2.5
Leinweber, Matthias (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1799) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Ahner, Jörg (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1923) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Korentsvit, Eugenia (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1829) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Rabiya, Karim (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1769) 0:1 12.0 aus 7
Freiberger, Arnold (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1769) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
van der Riet, Ernst (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1786) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
Aßmann, Hendrik; (DWZ: 1809) Punkte: 4.5
Täger, Torsten (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1953) ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
Ranft, Michael (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 1695) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Krahe, Frank (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1927) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Löffler, Werner (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1732) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Kautz, Thomas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1635) 1:0 9.0 aus 2
Schönfelder, Michael (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1764) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Kriesch, Achim (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1747) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Launert, Martin; (DWZ: 1768) Punkte: 1.5
Lehmann, Nils (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1726) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Hofmann, Marco (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 1583) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Gorbauch, Björn (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1938) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Markosyan, Aleksandr (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1947) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Klapper, Andreas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1684) 0:1 12.5 aus 6
Böhme, Erich (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1623) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Becher, Joachim (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1845) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Friedel, Stefan; (DWZ: 1836) Punkte: 1.5
Waldrich, Helmut (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1762) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Janzen, Andreas (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1820) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Elkmann, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1762) Punkte: 1.0
Fügert, Martin (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1722) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Wilhelm, Jens; (DWZ: 1538) Punkte: 2.0
Krahnke, Roland (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1471) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Spanke, Claas (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 1529) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Alexandrovski, Dimitri; (DWZ: 1995) Punkte: 1.5
Metzner, Luis (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1790) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Panic, Mirko (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1608) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Althoff, Guntram; (DWZ: 1948) Punkte: 2.0
Schindler, Viktor (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1691) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Müller, Nikita (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1857) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
Walther, Johannes; (DWZ: 1437) Punkte: 0.0
Donecker, Stefan (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1637) 0:1 4.0 aus 8