Übersicht

LK West: Einzelergebnisse: SK Stadtallendorf 1

Qayumi, Roman; (DWZ: 1812) Punkte: 3.0
Soppa, Christoph (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 1883) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Schlitzer, Felix (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1946) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Schwarz, Eduard (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 2009) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Pralle, Finnegan (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2; DWZ: 1889) ½:½ 10.5 aus 6
Henzelmann, Klaus (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1761) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
Diehl, Andreas (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 2012) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Leck, Gerrit (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 2016) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Kalwa, Norbert; (DWZ: 1888) Punkte: 3.0
Euler, Gerd (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 2165) -:+ 7.5 aus 9
Schreiber, Kurt (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1940) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Bender, Dirk (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1995) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Römer, Torsten (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 2015) 0:1 11.5 aus 6
Pralle, Katharina (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2; DWZ: 1788) 1:0 10.5 aus 6
Schachl, Markus (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1856) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Marzahn, Heiko (Sfr. Eltville (olim Sfr. Erbach) 1; DWZ: 1937) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Zelba, Maurizio (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 2060) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Halfter, Carsten; (DWZ: 1947) Punkte: 5.5
Fleuch, Hans-Jürgen (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 1873) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Emmerich, Dirk (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 2013) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Seifert, Eugen (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1918) +:- 1.5 aus 6
Hardt, Bernd (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1913) 1:0 9.5 aus 7
Limpert, Tillmann (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2; DWZ: 1727) ½:½ 9.0 aus 5
Wüst, Klaus (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1883) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Schultze, Jörg-Martin (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1887) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Bischoff, Ulrich (Sfr. Eltville (olim Sfr. Erbach) 1; DWZ: 1875) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
Luzanov, Serhii (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1854) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Kraft, Matthias; (DWZ: 1999) Punkte: 8.0
Gabel, René (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 1782) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Gorbauch, Björn (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1938) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Marten, Gero (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1831) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Beinrucker, Markus (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1945) 1:0 13.0 aus 8
Faysal, Wasim (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2; DWZ: 1567) 1:0 9.0 aus 8
Reichmann, Steffen (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1914) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Ploder, Udo (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1893) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Simon, Eric (Sfr. Eltville (olim Sfr. Erbach) 1; DWZ: 1898) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Ahner, Jörg (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1923) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Fleischhauer, Christian; (DWZ: 1780) Punkte: 3.0
Krahe, Frank (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1927) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Korentsvit, Eugenia (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1829) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Bast, Klaus (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1672) ½:½ 10.0 aus 6
Peschel, Julia (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2; DWZ: 1703) 0:1 10.5 aus 3
Leinweber, Matthias (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1799) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Hilgert, Felix (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1787) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Pauly, Markus (Sfr. Eltville (olim Sfr. Erbach) 1; DWZ: 1855) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Freiberger, Arnold; (DWZ: 1769) Punkte: 2.5
Hölß, Manuel (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 1577) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Müller, Nikita (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1857) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Löffler, Werner (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1732) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Götz, Andreas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1727) 0:1 11.0 aus 6
Achtmann, Armin (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2; DWZ: 1951) 0:1 12.0 aus 4
Waldrich, Helmut (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1762) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Post, Maximilian (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1754) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Kuhn, Andreas (Sfr. Eltville (olim Sfr. Erbach) 1; DWZ: 1830) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Täger, Torsten (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1953) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
Schönfelder, Michael; (DWZ: 1764) Punkte: 4.0
Ranft, Michael (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 1695) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Janzen, Andreas (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1820) +:- 4.0 aus 8
Rump, Andreas (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1843) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Rabiya, Karim (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1769) ½:½ 12.0 aus 7
Kleiner, Peter (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2; DWZ: 1498) 1:0 8.0 aus 2
Fügert, Martin (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1722) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Ewin, Hans-Peter (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1622) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Aßmann, Hendrik (Sfr. Eltville (olim Sfr. Erbach) 1; DWZ: 1809) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Lehmann, Nils (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1726) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Steingraeber, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1902) Punkte:
Böhme, Erich; (DWZ: 1623) Punkte: 3.5
Stiller, Björn (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 1716) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Markosyan, Aleksandr (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1947) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Schmidt, Jörg (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1583) 1:0 8.0 aus 2
Launert, Martin (Sfr. Eltville (olim Sfr. Erbach) 1; DWZ: 1724) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Zelba, Werner (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1671) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Panic, Mirko; (DWZ: 1608) Punkte: 4.0
Brockmann, Michael (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 1611) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Donecker, Stefan (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1637) +:- 4.0 aus 8
Heider, Thomas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1435) 1:0 8.5 aus 2
Koleber, Michael Gerd (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2; DWZ: 1278) 1:0 8.0 aus 2
Möller, Kurt (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1675) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
van der Riet, Ernst (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1786) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
Alexandrovski, Dimitri (Sfr. Eltville (olim Sfr. Erbach) 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Metzner, Luis (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1790) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Frenzel, Ottomar; (DWZ: 1615) Punkte: 0.0
Pfeiffer, Florian (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1714) 0:1 1.5 aus 2