Übersicht

LK West: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 11.09.2022 um 14:00 Uhr
Sfr. Erbach 1 - Sfr. Wieseck 1 6:2
SV Lahn Limburg 1 - SF Braunfels 1 4:4
SSG Hungen-Lich 1 - SK Stadtallendorf 1 4.5:3.5
SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 - Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2 6:2
SG Turm Idstein 1 - SK Niederbrechen 1948 2 5:3
Runde 2 am 25.09.2022 um 14:00 Uhr
Sfr. Wieseck 1 - SK Niederbrechen 1948 2 3:5
Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2 - SG Turm Idstein 1 4.5:3.5
SK Stadtallendorf 1 - SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 4.5:3.5
SF Braunfels 1 - SSG Hungen-Lich 1 4:4
Sfr. Erbach 1 - SV Lahn Limburg 1 3.5:4.5
Runde 3 am 09.10.2022 um 14:00 Uhr
SV Lahn Limburg 1 - Sfr. Wieseck 1
SSG Hungen-Lich 1 - Sfr. Erbach 1
SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 - SF Braunfels 1
SG Turm Idstein 1 - SK Stadtallendorf 1
SK Niederbrechen 1948 2 - Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2
Runde 4 am 06.11.2022 um 14:00 Uhr
Sfr. Wieseck 1 - Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2
SK Stadtallendorf 1 - SK Niederbrechen 1948 2
SF Braunfels 1 - SG Turm Idstein 1
Sfr. Erbach 1 - SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1
SV Lahn Limburg 1 - SSG Hungen-Lich 1
Runde 5 am 04.12.2022 um 14:00 Uhr
SSG Hungen-Lich 1 - Sfr. Wieseck 1
SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 - SV Lahn Limburg 1
SG Turm Idstein 1 - Sfr. Erbach 1
SK Niederbrechen 1948 2 - SF Braunfels 1
Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2 - SK Stadtallendorf 1
Runde 6 am 12.02.2023 um 14:00 Uhr
Sfr. Wieseck 1 - SK Stadtallendorf 1
SF Braunfels 1 - Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2
Sfr. Erbach 1 - SK Niederbrechen 1948 2
SV Lahn Limburg 1 - SG Turm Idstein 1
SSG Hungen-Lich 1 - SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1
Runde 7 am 05.03.2023 um 14:00 Uhr
SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 - Sfr. Wieseck 1
SG Turm Idstein 1 - SSG Hungen-Lich 1
SK Niederbrechen 1948 2 - SV Lahn Limburg 1
Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2 - Sfr. Erbach 1
SK Stadtallendorf 1 - SF Braunfels 1
Runde 8 am 26.03.2023 um 14:00 Uhr
Sfr. Wieseck 1 - SF Braunfels 1
Sfr. Erbach 1 - SK Stadtallendorf 1
SV Lahn Limburg 1 - Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2
SSG Hungen-Lich 1 - SK Niederbrechen 1948 2
SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 - SG Turm Idstein 1
Runde 9 am 07.05.2023 um 14:00 Uhr
SG Turm Idstein 1 - Sfr. Wieseck 1
SK Niederbrechen 1948 2 - SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1
Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2 - SSG Hungen-Lich 1
SK Stadtallendorf 1 - SV Lahn Limburg 1
SF Braunfels 1 - Sfr. Erbach 1