Übersicht

LK West: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Müller, Nikita SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 1826 2,0 2 100
2 Baumhackel, Mario SF Braunfels 1 1993 2,0 2 100
3 Emmerich, Dirk SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 2027 2,0 2 100
4 Euler, Gerd SSG Hungen-Lich 1 2184 2,0 2 100
5 Ranft, Michael SSG Hungen-Lich 1 1711 1,5 2 75
6 Schwarz, Matthias SG Turm Idstein 1 1719 1,5 2 75
7 Swoboda, Sebastian SF Braunfels 1 1759 1,5 2 75
8 Rump, Andreas SG Turm Idstein 1 1821 1,5 2 75
9 Wüst, Klaus Sfr. Wieseck 1 1828 1,5 2 75
10 Lehmann, Tim SV Lahn Limburg 1 1884 1,5 2 75
11 Schlitzer, Felix SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 1884 1,5 2 75
12 Beinrucker, Markus SK Niederbrechen 1948 2 1904 1,5 2 75
13 Täger, Torsten SV Lahn Limburg 1 1918 1,5 2 75
14 Kraft, Matthias SK Stadtallendorf 1 1945 1,5 2 75
15 Wilhelm, Jens Sfr. Erbach 1 1499 1,0 1 100
16 Berardinelli, Mario SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 1623 1,0 1 100
17 Klapper, Andreas SK Niederbrechen 1948 2 1627 1,0 1 100
18 Brockmann, Michael SSG Hungen-Lich 1 1633 1,0 1 100
19 Elkmann, Reinhard Sfr. Erbach 1 1747 1,0 1 100
20 Fleischhauer, Christian SK Stadtallendorf 1 1771 1,0 1 100
21 van der Riet, Ernst SF Braunfels 1 1785 1,0 1 100
22 Friedel, Stefan Sfr. Erbach 1 1824 1,0 1 100
23 Achtmann, Armin Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2 1915 1,0 1 100
24 Althoff, Guntram Sfr. Erbach 1 1934 1,0 1 100
25 Becker, Wladimir Sfr. Erbach 1 2003 1,0 1 100
26 Schlitter, Achim SF Braunfels 1 2012 1,0 1 100
27 Römer, Torsten SK Niederbrechen 1948 2 2018 1,0 1 100
28 Henrich, David SK Niederbrechen 1948 2 2058 1,0 1 100
29 Zelba, Maurizio SV Lahn Limburg 1 2058 1,0 1 100
30 Luzanov, Serhii SV Lahn Limburg 1 1,0 2 50
31 Faysal, Wasim Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2 1597 1,0 2 50
32 Schardt, Madeleine SK Niederbrechen 1948 2 1607 1,0 2 50
33 Panic, Mirko SK Stadtallendorf 1 1609 1,0 2 50
34 Lehmann, Nils SV Lahn Limburg 1 1652 1,0 2 50
35 Gabel, René SSG Hungen-Lich 1 1721 1,0 2 50
36 Fügert, Martin Sfr. Wieseck 1 1728 1,0 2 50
37 Engert, Kiyan Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2 1736 1,0 2 50
38 Löffler, Werner SG Turm Idstein 1 1751 1,0 2 50
39 Rabiya, Karim SK Niederbrechen 1948 2 1772 1,0 2 50
40 Qayumi, Roman SK Stadtallendorf 1 1788 1,0 2 50
41 Hilgert, Felix SF Braunfels 1 1806 1,0 2 50
42 Schönfelder, Michael SK Stadtallendorf 1 1815 1,0 2 50
43 Repp, Heinrich Sfr. Wieseck 1 1818 1,0 2 50
44 Freiberger, Arnold SK Stadtallendorf 1 1824 1,0 2 50
45 Soppa, Christoph SSG Hungen-Lich 1 1831 1,0 2 50
46 Pauly, Markus Sfr. Erbach 1 1857 1,0 2 50
47 Korentsvit, Eugenia SG Turm Idstein 1 1867 1,0 2 50
48 Marten, Gero SG Turm Idstein 1 1890 1,0 2 50
49 Fleuch, Hans-Jürgen SSG Hungen-Lich 1 1897 1,0 2 50
50 Gorbauch, Björn SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 1926 1,0 2 50
51 Simon, Eric Sfr. Erbach 1 1930 1,0 2 50
52 Seifert, Eugen SG Turm Idstein 1 1938 1,0 2 50
53 Ahner, Jörg SV Lahn Limburg 1 1941 1,0 2 50
54 Bender, Dirk SG Turm Idstein 1 1968 1,0 2 50
55 Marzahn, Heiko Sfr. Erbach 1 1976 1,0 2 50
56 Leck, Gerrit SV Lahn Limburg 1 2071 1,0 2 50
57 Lang, Guenter Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2 1441 0,5 1 50
58 Böhme, Erich SK Stadtallendorf 1 1566 0,5 1 50
59 Ferber, Simon Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2 1580 0,5 1 50
60 Hofmann, Marco SSG Hungen-Lich 1 1624 0,5 1 50
61 Metzner, Luis SV Lahn Limburg 1 1662 0,5 1 50
62 Krastev, Ivan Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2 1734 0,5 1 50
63 Henrich, Heinz SK Niederbrechen 1948 2 1742 0,5 1 50
64 Aßmann, Hendrik Sfr. Erbach 1 1779 0,5 1 50
65 Pralle, Katharina Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2 1787 0,5 1 50
66 Blaschke, Franziska Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2 1826 0,5 1 50
67 Reichmann, Steffen Sfr. Wieseck 1 1906 0,5 1 50
68 Pralle, Finnegan Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2 1929 0,5 1 50
69 Schultze, Jörg-Martin SF Braunfels 1 1956 0,5 1 50
70 Schreiber, Kurt SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 1974 0,5 1 50
71 Alexandrovski, Dimitri Sfr. Erbach 1 2003 0,5 1 50
72 Bast, Klaus SK Niederbrechen 1948 2 1613 0,5 2 25
73 Donecker, Stefan SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 1639 0,5 2 25
74 Ewin, Hans-Peter SF Braunfels 1 1672 0,5 2 25
75 Stiller, Björn SSG Hungen-Lich 1 1684 0,5 2 25
76 Limpert, Tillmann Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2 1758 0,5 2 25
77 Waldrich, Helmut Sfr. Wieseck 1 1767 0,5 2 25
78 Leinweber, Matthias Sfr. Wieseck 1 1800 0,5 2 25
79 Janzen, Andreas SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 1831 0,5 2 25
80 Kuhn, Andreas Sfr. Erbach 1 1833 0,5 2 25
81 Hardt, Bernd SK Niederbrechen 1948 2 1871 0,5 2 25
82 Kalwa, Norbert SK Stadtallendorf 1 1887 0,5 2 25
83 Halfter, Carsten SK Stadtallendorf 1 1939 0,5 2 25
84 Diehl, Andreas SF Braunfels 1 1994 0,5 2 25
85 Krahe, Frank SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 2016 0,5 2 25
86 Schwarz, Eduard SG Turm Idstein 1 2033 0,5 2 25
87 Koleber, Michael Gerd Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2 1172 0,0 1 0
88 Krahnke, Roland Sfr. Wieseck 1 1492 0,0 1 0
89 Peschel, Jan Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2 1569 0,0 1 0
90 Schneider, Simon SK Niederbrechen 1948 2 1598 0,0 1 0
91 Götz, Andreas SK Niederbrechen 1948 2 1723 0,0 1 0
92 Möller, Kurt Sfr. Wieseck 1 1733 0,0 1 0
93 Post, Maximilian SF Braunfels 1 1743 0,0 1 0
94 Cammert, Michael Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2 1746 0,0 1 0
95 Launert, Martin Sfr. Erbach 1 1790 0,0 1 0
96 Henzelmann, Klaus Sfr. Wieseck 1 1821 0,0 1 0
97 Hölß, Manuel SSG Hungen-Lich 1 1670 0,0 2 0
98 Schindler, Viktor SV Lahn Limburg 1 1684 0,0 2 0
99 Schachl, Markus Sfr. Wieseck 1 1855 0,0 2 0
100 Ploder, Udo SF Braunfels 1 1935 0,0 2 0