Übersicht

Nordhessenliga: Einzelergebnisse: SV Anderssen Arolsen 1

Boelke, Thomas; (DWZ: 1982) Punkte:
Henze, Hermann-Josef; (DWZ: 1844) Punkte: 2.5
Reshetar, Alexsander (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1996) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Wiktorczyk, Michel (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1873) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Heinelt, Manfred (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1977) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Jung, Rüdiger (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1866) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Schnegelberger, Leon (Kasseler SK 1876 1; DWZ: 1838) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Wolf, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1862) Punkte: 3.0
Sabuninas, Nikolajus (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1589) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
Schnellenpfeil, Wolfgang (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1864) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Berger, Wolf-Ingo (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1856) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Heitsch, Bernhard (Kasseler SK 1876 1; DWZ: 1821) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Bonte, Mario; (DWZ: 1731) Punkte: 0.0
Rewald, Hagen (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1880) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Brückmann, Gerd; (DWZ: 1835) Punkte: 2.5
Ruhl, Moritz (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1908) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
Schmidt, Wolfram (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1714) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Tonn, Peter (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1770) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
Forgach, Andreas (Kasseler SK 1876 1; DWZ: 1673) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Reuschel, Stefan; (DWZ: 1875) Punkte: 5.0
Serifi, Nehat (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1835) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Niemeyer, Norbert (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1587) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Lenz, Harald (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1723) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Fischer, Andreas (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1657) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Schildheuer, Kai (Kasseler SK 1876 1; DWZ: 1765) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Powalla, Klaus (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1719) 1:0 9.5 aus 8
Göttling, Guido; (DWZ: 1650) Punkte: 3.5
Hübenthal, Erhard (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1839) +:- 0.0 aus 4
Schäfer, Marc (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1654) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Hartleib, Wolfgang (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1630) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Ullmann, Ralf (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1649) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Zärban, Jan-Christopher (Kasseler SK 1876 1; DWZ: 1696) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Mastmeyer, Lars-Quentin (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1719) 1:0 11.5 aus 7
Reich, Peter; (DWZ: 1581) Punkte: 1.5
Körber, Thomas (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1591) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Grcic, Milanko (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1611) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Lorch, Alexander (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1670) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Böhm, Siegfried (Kasseler SK 1876 1; DWZ: 1872) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Fleischmann, Theo (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1763) 1:0 10.5 aus 6
Beisinghoff, Rudolf; (DWZ: 1619) Punkte: 3.5
Resch, Josef (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1727) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Dacic, Almir (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1634) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Both, Rolf (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1405) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Rathgeber, Lutz (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1521) 1:0 6.5 aus 8
Mittmann, Volker (Kasseler SK 1876 1; DWZ: 1569) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Schnücker, Marcel (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1805) 0:1 13.5 aus 6
Scheil, Timo; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
Haan, Andreas (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1537) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Block, Joachim (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1444) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Umlauf, Florian; (DWZ: 1351) Punkte: 1.0
Rasan, Vladimir (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1257) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Wende, Robert; (DWZ: 1218) Punkte: 0.0
Maas, Calvin (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
Block, Harald; (DWZ: 1457) Punkte: 1.0
Steiner, Franz-Josef (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1324) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Ripp, Moritz (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1515) 0:1 9.0 aus 3
Schön, Thomas; (DWZ: 1599) Punkte: 1.0
Leps, Detlef (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1223) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Wagener, Friedrich; (DWZ: 1471) Punkte: 1.0
Kosfeld, Reinhold (Kasseler SK 1876 1; DWZ: 1694) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
Oumard, Noel (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1628) ½:½ 12.0 aus 6
Strube-Losch, Diana; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
Seewald, Christian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1587) 0:1 13.0 aus 8
Schulz, Michael; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
Rudolph, Sebastian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1562) 0:1 10.5 aus 6