Übersicht

Nordhessenliga: Einzelergebnisse: Mündener SC von 1925 1

Wiktorczyk, Michel; (DWZ: 1852) Punkte: 3.5
Jung, Rüdiger (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1866) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Henze, Hermann-Josef (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1855) 0:1 26.5 aus 5
Blaschke, Henri Johannes (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1982) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Weiß, Ulrich (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1755) +:- 9.0 aus 4
Rewald, Hagen (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1880) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Sommer, Vincent (Kasseler SK 1876 1; DWZ: 2010) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Heinelt, Manfred (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1977) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Puls, Thomas (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 2125) +:- 3.0 aus 6
Thiel, Moritz; (DWZ: 1747) Punkte: 3.0
Sippel, Ralf (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1741) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Löbermann, Thomas (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1656) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Ruhl, Moritz (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1908) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
Schnegelberger, Leon (Kasseler SK 1876 1; DWZ: 1838) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Schnellenpfeil, Wolfgang (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1864) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Müller, Joachim (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1672) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Sabuninas, Nikolajus; (DWZ: 1586) Punkte: 0.5
Berger, Wolf-Ingo (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1856) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Wolf, Jürgen (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1872) 0:1 27.0 aus 4
Höhmann, Wilfried (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1828) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Zuschlag, Volker (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1729) 0:1 11.0 aus 7
Serifi, Nehat (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1835) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Heitsch, Bernhard (Kasseler SK 1876 1; DWZ: 1821) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Schmidt, Wolfram (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1714) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Niemeyer, Norbert; (DWZ: 1539) Punkte: 2.0
Tonn, Peter (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1770) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Reuschel, Stefan (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1902) 0:1 29.0 aus 6
Wagner, Andreas (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1640) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Mausinbaev, Timo (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1721) ½:½ 12.5 aus 7
Körber, Thomas (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1591) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Forgach, Andreas (Kasseler SK 1876 1; DWZ: 1673) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Lenz, Harald (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1723) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Barchfeld, Peter (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1497) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Schäfer, Marc; (DWZ: 1630) Punkte: 4.5
Fischer, Andreas (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1657) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Göttling, Guido (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1653) ½:½ 27.5 aus 6
Calci, Fiorino (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1798) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Schnellbach, Josef (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1679) 1:0 9.5 aus 6
Becker, Jörg (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1655) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Schildheuer, Kai (Kasseler SK 1876 1; DWZ: 1765) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Fliegner, Thomas (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1474) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Issmail, Nizar; (DWZ: 1528) Punkte: 0.0
Ullmann, Ralf (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1649) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Rasan, Vladimir; (DWZ: 1294) Punkte: 1.5
Lorch, Alexander (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1670) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Umlauf, Florian (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1351) 0:1 25.0 aus 1
Steiner, Gottfried (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1670) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Salachov, Achmat (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1701) 0:1 12.0 aus 6
Haan, Andreas (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1537) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Böhm, Siegfried (Kasseler SK 1876 1; DWZ: 1872) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Hartleib, Wolfgang (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1630) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Kahrs, Hans Erich (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1411) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Maas, Calvin; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
Rathgeber, Lutz (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1521) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Wende, Robert (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1230) 1:0 24.0 aus 1
Strutzke, Helmut (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1559) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Block, Joachim; (DWZ: 1444) Punkte: 1.0
Scheil, Timo (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 24.0 aus 2
Werhahn, Hendrik Lennart (Kasseler SK 1876 1; DWZ: 1660) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Dacic, Almir; (DWZ: 1351) Punkte: 2.5
Beisinghoff, Rudolf (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1671) ½:½ 27.5 aus 6
Schmidt, Torsten (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1571) ½:½ 8.5 aus 1
Tadler, Anton (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1419) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Kosfeld, Reinhold (Kasseler SK 1876 1; DWZ: 1694) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Grcic, Milanko (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1611) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
von Kiedrowski, Klemens (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 2038) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
El Jabr, Ali Tarik; (DWZ: 913) Punkte: 0.0
Rother, Wilfried (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1525) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Armbruster, Ole (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1523) 0:1 10.0 aus 6
Rasan, Paul; (DWZ: 1022) Punkte: 1.0
Straschnej, Paul (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1523) 0:1 12.0 aus 6
Steiner, Franz-Josef (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1324) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Kirchherr, Lorenz (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1231) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
Schopf, Thomas; (DWZ: 1227) Punkte: 0.0
Kumm, Carsten (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1572) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Wittling, Gabriel; (DWZ: 861) Punkte: 0.5
Both, Rolf (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1405) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
Kirchherr, Nicolai (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 971) ½:½ 1.0 aus 8