Übersicht

Nordhessenliga: Einzelergebnisse: SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1

Springer, Ondrej; (DWZ: 1896) Punkte: 2.0
Blaschke, Henri Johannes (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1982) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Austein, Hartmut (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1744) -:+ 10.5 aus 5
Rewald, Hagen (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1880) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Heinelt, Manfred (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1977) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Puls, Thomas (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 2125) -:+ 3.0 aus 6
Jung, Rüdiger (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1866) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Weiß, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1729) Punkte: 1.0
Löbermann, Thomas (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1656) -:+ 3.0 aus 8
Ruhl, Moritz (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1908) -:+ 7.5 aus 9
Wiktorczyk, Michel (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1873) -:+ 3.5 aus 8
Sippel, Ralf (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1741) +:- 1.5 aus 7
Zuschlag, Volker; (DWZ: 1748) Punkte: 3.0
Höhmann, Wilfried (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1828) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Powalla, Klaus (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1719) ½:½ 9.5 aus 8
Serifi, Nehat (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1835) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Sabuninas, Nikolajus (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1589) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
Schnellenpfeil, Wolfgang (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1864) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Rehbein, Ullrich (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1679) +:- 2.5 aus 7
Berger, Wolf-Ingo (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1856) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Gurnik, Michael; (DWZ: 1745) Punkte: 0.0
Fleischmann, Theo (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1763) -:+ 10.5 aus 6
Barchfeld, Peter (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1497) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
Mausinbaev, Timo; (DWZ: 1648) Punkte: 4.5
Moritz, Cornelia (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1613) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Seewald, Christian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1587) 1:0 13.0 aus 8
Körber, Thomas (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1591) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Niemeyer, Norbert (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1587) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Schmidt, Wolfram (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1714) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
Fliegner, Thomas (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1474) -:- 2.5 aus 8
Tonn, Peter (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1770) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Schnellbach, Josef; (DWZ: 1682) Punkte: 1.5
Calci, Fiorino (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1798) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Schnücker, Marcel (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1805) 0:1 13.5 aus 6
Haan, Andreas (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1537) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Schäfer, Marc (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1654) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Lenz, Harald (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1723) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Fischer, Andreas (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1657) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Salachov, Achmat; (DWZ: 1668) Punkte: 4.0
Steiner, Gottfried (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1670) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Oumard, Noel (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1628) 1:0 12.0 aus 6
Kumm, Carsten (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1572) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Rasan, Vladimir (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1257) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Hartleib, Wolfgang (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1630) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Ullmann, Ralf (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1649) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
Armbruster, Ole; (DWZ: 1373) Punkte: 2.0
Strutzke, Helmut (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1559) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Rudolph, Sebastian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1562) ½:½ 10.5 aus 6
Tadler, Anton (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1419) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
El Jabr, Ali Tarik (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Grcic, Milanko (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1611) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Lorch, Alexander (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1670) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Schmidt, Torsten; (DWZ: 1567) Punkte: 0.5
Dacic, Almir (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1634) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Schulz, Daniel; (DWZ: 1461) Punkte: 0.0
Fleimann, Viktor (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1283) -:+ 2.0 aus 4
Straschnej, Paul; (DWZ: 1502) Punkte: 4.0
Pilgram, Tim (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1493) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Geißer, Gerd (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1635) 0:1 10.0 aus 2
Rasan, Paul (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 964) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Both, Rolf (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1405) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Kirchherr, Nicolai (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 971) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
Rathgeber, Lutz (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1521) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Pauli, Hieronymus; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.5
Steiner, Franz-Josef (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1324) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
Langenbein, Falko; (DWZ: 1343) Punkte: 0.5
Kahrs, Hans Erich (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1411) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Schievelbein, Klaus; (DWZ: 1372) Punkte: 0.5
Maar, Patricia (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1365) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Bondarenko, Alexander; (DWZ: 923) Punkte: 0.5
Nunez Moreno, Jonas (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 997) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3