Übersicht

Nordhessenliga: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 18.09.2022 um 14:00 Uhr
SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 - Kasseler SK 1876 1 4:4
SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1 - SK Vellmar 1950 2 3.5:4.5
Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3 - SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 4.5:3.5
Mündener SC von 1925 1 - SC Eschwege 1 2.5:5.5
Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1 - SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 4:4
Runde 2 am 16.10.2022 um 14:00 Uhr
Kasseler SK 1876 1 - SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2
SC Eschwege 1 - Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1
SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 - Mündener SC von 1925 1
SK Vellmar 1950 2 - Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3
SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 - SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1
Runde 3 am 13.11.2022 um 14:00 Uhr
SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1 - Kasseler SK 1876 1
Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3 - SVG CAISSA Kassel 2
Mündener SC von 1925 1 - SK Vellmar 1950 2
Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1 - SV Anderssen Arolsen 1
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 - SC Eschwege 1
Runde 4 am 27.11.2022 um 14:00 Uhr
Kasseler SK 1876 1 - SC Eschwege 1
SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 - SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2
SK Vellmar 1950 2 - Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1
SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 - Mündener SC von 1925 1
SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1 - Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3
Runde 5 am 11.12.2022 um 14:00 Uhr
Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3 - Kasseler SK 1876 1
Mündener SC von 1925 1 - SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1
Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1 - SVG CAISSA Kassel 2
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 - SK Vellmar 1950 2
SC Eschwege 1 - SV Anderssen Arolsen 1
Runde 6 am 15.01.2023 um 14:00 Uhr
Kasseler SK 1876 1 - SV Anderssen Arolsen 1
SK Vellmar 1950 2 - SC Eschwege 1
SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 - SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2
SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1 - Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1
Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3 - Mündener SC von 1925 1
Runde 7 am 29.01.2023 um 14:00 Uhr
Mündener SC von 1925 1 - Kasseler SK 1876 1
Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1 - Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 - SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1
SC Eschwege 1 - SVG CAISSA Kassel 2
SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 - SK Vellmar 1950 2
Runde 8 am 12.03.2023 um 14:00 Uhr
Kasseler SK 1876 1 - SK Vellmar 1950 2
SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 - SV Anderssen Arolsen 1
SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1 - SC Eschwege 1
Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3 - SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2
Mündener SC von 1925 1 - Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1
Runde 9 am 30.04.2023 um 14:00 Uhr
Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1 - Kasseler SK 1876 1
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 - Mündener SC von 1925 1
SC Eschwege 1 - Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3
SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 - SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1
SK Vellmar 1950 2 - SVG CAISSA Kassel 2