Übersicht

Bezirk 5 Frankfurt - Bezirksliga: Einzelergebnisse: SF Frankfurt 1921 2

Fernandez Egea, Andres; (DWZ: 1825) Punkte: 5.5
Komosz, Michael (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 2; DWZ: 1536) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Shkundin, Maximilian (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1724) +:- 3.5 aus 6
Schneider, Walter (SAbt Niederräder TG 1; DWZ: 1670) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Mehl, Ulrich (FV Berkersheim 1; DWZ: 1704) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Bork, Siegfried (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 3; DWZ: 1741) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
Gold, Jan Christian (SK Bad Homburg 1927 4; DWZ: 1950) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
Kirchner, Stefan (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1; DWZ: 1879) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Hitzer, Dieter (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1677) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Bergmann, Michael; (DWZ: 1809) Punkte: 1.0
Klostermeyer, Bernd (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 3; DWZ: 1622) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Fischer, Lutz; (DWZ: 1744) Punkte: 1.0
Kiesewetter, Ralf (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1; DWZ: 1749) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Lehmann, Gerit; (DWZ: 1542) Punkte: 3.0
Kaiser, Bernd (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 2; DWZ: 1508) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Faulstich, Kurt (SAbt Niederräder TG 1; DWZ: 1537) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Schlumbohm, Nils (FV Berkersheim 1; DWZ: 1668) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Gräf, Kilian Gabriel (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 3; DWZ: 1523) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Bezsonna, Polina (SK Bad Homburg 1927 4; DWZ: 1701) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Nagel, Norbert (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1736) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
van Kan, Thomas (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1; DWZ: 1816) -:+ 6.5 aus 8
Niedermowe, Dirk; (DWZ: 1535) Punkte: 3.5
Kluge, Joscha (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 2; DWZ: 1453) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Pranitchi, Veaceslav (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1834) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
Schulmerich, Felix (SAbt Niederräder TG 1; DWZ: 1633) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Widmann, Dieter (FV Berkersheim 1; DWZ: 1402) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Meyer, Klaus (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 3; DWZ: 1613) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Miyake Siqueira, Pedro Henrique (SK Bad Homburg 1927 4; DWZ: 1825) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Robinson, Jack (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1606) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Solinski, Reinert (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1; DWZ: 1436) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Chromy, Dusan (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1510) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Dittmann, Daniel; (DWZ: 1473) Punkte: 0.5
Waschke, Thomas (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 2; DWZ: 1404) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Wyrobnik, Jean (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1645) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Suliman, Hafiz (SAbt Niederräder TG 1; DWZ: 1605) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
Staeger, Tim; (DWZ: 1610) Punkte: 6.5
Verin, Eric (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 2; DWZ: 1317) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
Rohatgi, Kushagra (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1503) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Tsakmakis, Stelios (SAbt Niederräder TG 1; DWZ: 1200) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Brunner, Andreas (FV Berkersheim 1; DWZ: 1409) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Simons, Manfred (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 3; DWZ: 1048) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Pichl, Christoph (SK Bad Homburg 1927 4; DWZ: 1787) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
Guntermann, Erik (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1536) +:- 5.0 aus 8
Hudobec, Nicolas (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1; DWZ: 1365) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
Stoll, Ulrich (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1537) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Weber, Axel; (DWZ: 1490) Punkte: 2.0
Akinc, Emre (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 2; DWZ: 1250) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Grinberg, Igor (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1453) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Breit, Jens (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 3; DWZ: 1435) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Nispel, Uwe (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1; DWZ: 1375) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Annen, Oliver (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1688) ½:½ 6.5 aus 7
Stulken, Dietmar; (DWZ: 1323) Punkte: 0.0
Kulkovets, Roman (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1744) -:+ 6.0 aus 6
Jungjohann, Corwin; (DWZ: 1382) Punkte: 0.0
Obst, Dietmar (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1618) 0:1 2.0 aus 6