Übersicht

Bezirk 5 Frankfurt - Bezirksliga: Einzelergebnisse: SK Bad Homburg 1927 4

Gold, Jan Christian; (DWZ: 1808) Punkte: 5.0
Bork, Siegfried (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 3; DWZ: 1754) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Komosz, Michael (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 2; DWZ: 1552) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Nagel, Norbert (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1743) +:- 2.5 aus 4
Kirchner, Stefan (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1; DWZ: 1910) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
Besirevic, Adem (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1750) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Goetz, Jan; (DWZ: 1823) Punkte: 2.0
Fetzner, Frank (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 3; DWZ: 1603) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Kaiser, Bernd (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 2; DWZ: 1492) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Bezsonna, Polina; (DWZ: 1729) Punkte: 1.5
Robinson, Jack (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1590) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Kiesewetter, Ralf (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1; DWZ: 1803) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Hitzer, Dieter (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1682) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Miyake Siqueira, Pedro Henrique; (DWZ: 1681) Punkte: 3.5
Klostermeyer, Bernd (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 3; DWZ: 1623) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Kluge, Joscha (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 2; DWZ: 1482) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Guntermann, Erik (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1366) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Strate, Wolfgang (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1; DWZ: 1485) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Stoll, Ulrich (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1552) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Pichl, Christoph; (DWZ: 1684) Punkte: 3.5
Merten, Rainer (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 3; DWZ: 1606) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Waschke, Thomas (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 2; DWZ: 1395) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Obst, Dietmar (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1664) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Krüger, Matthias (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1; DWZ: 1502) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Mandalka, Justus; (DWZ: 1679) Punkte: 3.5
Gräf, Kilian Gabriel (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 3; DWZ: 1275) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Verin, Eric (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 2; DWZ: 1333) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Solinski, Reinert (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1; DWZ: 1475) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Karbalai, Raham (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Rotärmel, Leonie; (DWZ: 1651) Punkte: 2.5
Bernotat, Helmuth (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Akinc, Emre (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 2; DWZ: 1140) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Plötz, Hans-Jürgen (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1509) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Tögel, Tom (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1; DWZ: 1600) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Goetz, Fenja; (DWZ: 1566) Punkte:
Björknes, Uwe; (DWZ: 1737) Punkte: 0.0
Kogel, Bernhard (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1362) 0:1 3.5 aus 4