Übersicht

Bezirk 5 Frankfurt - Bezirksliga: Einzelergebnisse: SC Bad Nauheim 3

Nagel, Norbert; (DWZ: 1743) Punkte: 2.5
Mehl, Ulrich (FV Berkersheim 1; DWZ: 1751) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Bork, Siegfried (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 3; DWZ: 1754) +:- 0.5 aus 4
Gold, Jan Christian (SK Bad Homburg 1927 4; DWZ: 1808) -:+ 5.0 aus 5
Jordake, Michael (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 2; DWZ: 1643) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Robinson, Jack; (DWZ: 1590) Punkte: 0.5
Schlumbohm, Nils (FV Berkersheim 1; DWZ: 1628) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Klostermeyer, Bernd (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 3; DWZ: 1623) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Bezsonna, Polina (SK Bad Homburg 1927 4; DWZ: 1729) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Komosz, Michael (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 2; DWZ: 1552) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
Guntermann, Erik; (DWZ: 1366) Punkte: 2.5
Widmann, Dieter (FV Berkersheim 1; DWZ: 1409) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Merten, Rainer (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 3; DWZ: 1606) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Miyake Siqueira, Pedro Henrique (SK Bad Homburg 1927 4; DWZ: 1681) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Kaiser, Bernd (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 2; DWZ: 1492) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Obst, Dietmar; (DWZ: 1664) Punkte: 0.5
Brunner, Andreas (FV Berkersheim 1; DWZ: 1364) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
Meyer, Klaus (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 3; DWZ: 1642) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Pichl, Christoph (SK Bad Homburg 1927 4; DWZ: 1684) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
Klammer, Maximilian; (DWZ: 1480) Punkte: 1.5
Nebel, Marcel (FV Berkersheim 1; DWZ: 1287) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Sooriakumaran, Thananjayan (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 3; DWZ: 1326) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Negru, Maximilian (SK Bad Homburg 1927 4; DWZ: 1580) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
Kluge, Joscha (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 2; DWZ: 1482) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
Plötz, Hans-Jürgen; (DWZ: 1509) Punkte: 2.0
Grünzig, Matthias (FV Berkersheim 1; DWZ: 1279) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
Moayedpour Lucassen, Nima (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Rotärmel, Leonie (SK Bad Homburg 1927 4; DWZ: 1651) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Mehler, Christian (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Henkel, Uwe; (DWZ: 1410) Punkte: 0.0
van den Borg, Christiane (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 2; DWZ: 1737) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Klörs, Norbert; (DWZ: 1446) Punkte: