Übersicht

Bezirk 5 Frankfurt - Bezirksliga: Einzelergebnisse: SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1

Kirchner, Stefan; (DWZ: 1879) Punkte: 4.5
Böhm, Dieter (FV Berkersheim 1; DWZ: 1841) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Bork, Siegfried (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 3; DWZ: 1741) +:- 3.0 aus 9
Gold, Jan Christian (SK Bad Homburg 1927 4; DWZ: 1930) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
Nagel, Norbert (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1736) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Jordake, Michael (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 2; DWZ: 1638) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Hitzer, Dieter (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1677) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Fernandez Egea, Andres (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1840) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Shkundin, Maximilian (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1724) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Kiesewetter, Ralf; (DWZ: 1749) Punkte: 1.5
Fetzner, Frank (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 3; DWZ: 1574) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
Bezsonna, Polina (SK Bad Homburg 1927 4; DWZ: 1788) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Robinson, Jack (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1615) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Komosz, Michael (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 2; DWZ: 1538) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Fischer, Lutz (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1744) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Strate, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1483) Punkte: 1.0
Schneider, Walter (SAbt Niederräder TG 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Miyake Siqueira, Pedro Henrique (SK Bad Homburg 1927 4; DWZ: 1737) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Guntermann, Erik (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1493) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
Chromy, Dusan (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1510) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Pranitchi, Veaceslav (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1877) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
van Kan, Thomas; (DWZ: 1816) Punkte: 6.5
Taskor, Erkan (SAbt Niederräder TG 1; DWZ: 1707) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Mehl, Ulrich (FV Berkersheim 1; DWZ: 1704) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Klostermeyer, Bernd (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 3; DWZ: 1630) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Obst, Dietmar (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1618) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Kluge, Joscha (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 2; DWZ: 1470) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Stoll, Ulrich (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1537) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Lehmann, Gerit (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1542) +:- 3.0 aus 7
Wyrobnik, Jean (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1645) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Krüger, Matthias; (DWZ: 1478) Punkte: 1.0
Merten, Rainer (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 3; DWZ: 1600) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Pichl, Christoph (SK Bad Homburg 1927 4; DWZ: 1756) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
Klammer, Maximilian (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1504) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Waschke, Thomas (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 2; DWZ: 1404) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Annen, Oliver (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1688) -:+ 6.5 aus 7
Solinski, Reinert; (DWZ: 1488) Punkte: 4.0
Faulstich, Kurt (SAbt Niederräder TG 1; DWZ: 1537) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Widmann, Dieter (FV Berkersheim 1; DWZ: 1402) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Meyer, Klaus (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 3; DWZ: 1613) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Mandalka, Justus (SK Bad Homburg 1927 4; DWZ: 1795) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Plötz, Hans-Jürgen (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1476) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Verin, Eric (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 2; DWZ: 1317) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
Atwal, Lovis (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1568) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Niedermowe, Dirk (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1535) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Nedlin, Gregori (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1618) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Hudobec, Nicolas; (DWZ: 1322) Punkte: 1.0
Schulmerich, Felix (SAbt Niederräder TG 1; DWZ: 1633) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Nebel, Marcel (FV Berkersheim 1; DWZ: 1363) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Sooriakumaran, Thananjayan (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 3; DWZ: 1436) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Kogel, Bernhard (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1442) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Staeger, Tim (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1621) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Kulkovets, Roman (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1821) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
Mikhaylov, Andrey; (DWZ: 1280) Punkte:
Nispel, Uwe; (DWZ: 1375) Punkte: 2.0
Tsakmakis, Stelios (SAbt Niederräder TG 1; DWZ: 1200) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Grünzig, Matthias (FV Berkersheim 1; DWZ: 1298) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Kapfelsperger, Peter (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 2; DWZ: 1343) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Weber, Axel (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1471) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Rohatgi, Kushagra (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1606) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Prinz, Markus; (DWZ: 1368) Punkte: