Übersicht

Bezirk 5 Frankfurt - Bezirksliga: Einzelergebnisse: SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 2

Jordake, Michael; (DWZ: 1671) Punkte: 3.0
Shkundin, Maximilian (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1724) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Nagel, Norbert (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1736) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Schneider, Walter (SAbt Niederräder TG 1; DWZ: 1670) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Kirchner, Stefan (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1; DWZ: 1879) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Böhm, Dieter (FV Berkersheim 1; DWZ: 1841) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Hitzer, Dieter (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1677) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Bork, Siegfried (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 3; DWZ: 1741) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Komosz, Michael; (DWZ: 1538) Punkte: 2.5
Fernandez Egea, Andres (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1812) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Gold, Jan Christian (SK Bad Homburg 1927 4; DWZ: 1950) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
Pranitchi, Veaceslav (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1834) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
Robinson, Jack (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1606) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Taskor, Erkan (SAbt Niederräder TG 1; DWZ: 1707) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Kiesewetter, Ralf (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1; DWZ: 1749) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Mehl, Ulrich (FV Berkersheim 1; DWZ: 1704) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Chromy, Dusan (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1510) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Merten, Rainer (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 3; DWZ: 1600) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Kaiser, Bernd; (DWZ: 1508) Punkte: 4.0
Lehmann, Gerit (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1542) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Goetz, Jan (SK Bad Homburg 1927 4; DWZ: 1812) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Wyrobnik, Jean (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1645) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Guntermann, Erik (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1536) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Faulstich, Kurt (SAbt Niederräder TG 1; DWZ: 1537) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Brunner, Andreas (FV Berkersheim 1; DWZ: 1409) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Stoll, Ulrich (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1537) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Meyer, Klaus (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 3; DWZ: 1613) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Kluge, Joscha; (DWZ: 1470) Punkte: 3.5
Niedermowe, Dirk (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1558) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Miyake Siqueira, Pedro Henrique (SK Bad Homburg 1927 4; DWZ: 1825) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Nedlin, Gregori (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1618) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Klammer, Maximilian (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Schulmerich, Felix (SAbt Niederräder TG 1; DWZ: 1633) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
van Kan, Thomas (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1; DWZ: 1816) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Nebel, Marcel (FV Berkersheim 1; DWZ: 1363) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Willenbring, Jens-Dirk (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1421) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Simons, Manfred (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 3; DWZ: 1048) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Waschke, Thomas; (DWZ: 1404) Punkte: 1.5
Dittmann, Daniel (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1473) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Pichl, Christoph (SK Bad Homburg 1927 4; DWZ: 1787) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
Grinberg, Igor (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1453) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Krüger, Matthias (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1; DWZ: 1478) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
Verin, Eric; (DWZ: 1317) Punkte: 0.5
Staeger, Tim (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1639) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Mandalka, Justus (SK Bad Homburg 1927 4; DWZ: 1872) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Tezerdi, Denis (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1515) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Suliman, Hafiz (SAbt Niederräder TG 1; DWZ: 1605) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
Solinski, Reinert (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1; DWZ: 1436) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Gade, Bernt (FV Berkersheim 1; DWZ: 1562) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2