Übersicht

Bezirk 5 Frankfurt - Bezirksliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Suliman, Hafiz SAbt Niederräder TG 1 1539 5,0 5 100
2 Gold, Jan Christian SK Bad Homburg 1927 4 1808 5,0 5 100
3 Pichl, Christoph SK Bad Homburg 1927 4 1684 4,5 5 90
4 Fernandez Egea, Andres SF Frankfurt 1921 2 1817 4,0 4 100
5 Pranitchi, Veaceslav SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1 1852 4,0 4 100
6 Kogel, Bernhard Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2 1362 3,5 4 88
7 Wyrobnik, Jean SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1 1651 3,5 4 88
8 Mandalka, Justus SK Bad Homburg 1927 4 1679 3,5 4 88
9 Miyake Siqueira, Pedro Henrique SK Bad Homburg 1927 4 1681 3,5 5 70
10 Annen, Oliver Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2 1669 3,0 3 100
11 Staeger, Tim SF Frankfurt 1921 2 1615 3,0 4 75
12 Schulmerich, Felix SAbt Niederräder TG 1 1654 3,0 4 75
13 Schneider, Walter SAbt Niederräder TG 1 1641 3,0 5 60
14 Nebel, Marcel FV Berkersheim 1 1287 2,5 3 83
15 Schlumbohm, Nils FV Berkersheim 1 1628 2,5 3 83
16 van Kan, Thomas SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1 1805 2,5 3 83
17 Guntermann, Erik SC Bad Nauheim 3 1366 2,5 4 63
18 Rotärmel, Leonie SK Bad Homburg 1927 4 1651 2,5 4 63
19 Nagel, Norbert SC Bad Nauheim 3 1743 2,5 4 63
20 Hitzer, Dieter Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2 1682 2,5 5 50
21 van den Borg, Christiane SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 2 1737 2,0 2 100
22 Kulkovets, Roman SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1 1746 2,0 2 100
23 Goetz, Jan SK Bad Homburg 1927 4 1823 2,0 2 100
24 Chromy, Dusan Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2 2,0 3 67
25 Lehmann, Gerit SF Frankfurt 1921 2 1529 2,0 3 67
26 Kirchner, Stefan SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1 1910 2,0 3 67
27 Widmann, Dieter FV Berkersheim 1 1409 2,0 4 50
28 Grinberg, Igor SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1 1428 2,0 4 50
29 Plötz, Hans-Jürgen SC Bad Nauheim 3 1509 2,0 4 50
30 Merten, Rainer SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 3 1606 2,0 4 50
31 Klostermeyer, Bernd SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 3 1623 2,0 4 50
32 Shkundin, Maximilian SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1 1630 2,0 4 50
33 Solinski, Reinert SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1 1475 2,0 5 40
34 Nispel, Uwe SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1 1367 1,5 2 75
35 Tögel, Tom SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1 1600 1,5 2 75
36 Meyer, Klaus SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 3 1642 1,5 3 50
37 Bezsonna, Polina SK Bad Homburg 1927 4 1729 1,5 3 50
38 Klammer, Maximilian SC Bad Nauheim 3 1480 1,5 4 38
39 Niedermowe, Dirk SF Frankfurt 1921 2 1549 1,5 4 38
40 Faulstich, Kurt SAbt Niederräder TG 1 1580 1,5 4 38
41 Kaiser, Bernd SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 2 1492 1,5 5 30
42 Mehler, Christian SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 2 1,0 1 100
43 Schepers, Luca SF Frankfurt 1921 2 1146 1,0 1 100
44 Tezerdi, Denis SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1 1262 1,0 1 100
45 Hanka, Katrin Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2 1377 1,0 1 100
46 Negru, Maximilian SK Bad Homburg 1927 4 1580 1,0 1 100
47 Crnjac, Zdravko FV Berkersheim 1 1608 1,0 1 100
48 Bergmann, Bernd Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2 1685 1,0 1 100
49 Akinc, Emre SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 2 1140 1,0 2 50
50 Sooriakumaran, Thananjayan SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 3 1326 1,0 2 50
51 Weber, Axel SF Frankfurt 1921 2 1505 1,0 2 50
52 Nedlin, Gregori SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1 1633 1,0 2 50
53 Rohatgi, Kushagra SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1 1672 1,0 2 50
54 Brunner, Andreas FV Berkersheim 1 1364 1,0 3 33
55 Waschke, Thomas SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 2 1395 1,0 3 33
56 Fetzner, Frank SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 3 1603 1,0 3 33
57 Taskor, Erkan SAbt Niederräder TG 1 1703 1,0 3 33
58 Grünzig, Matthias FV Berkersheim 1 1279 1,0 4 25
59 Stoll, Ulrich Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2 1552 1,0 4 25
60 Mehl, Ulrich FV Berkersheim 1 1751 1,0 4 25
61 Willenbring, Jens-Dirk Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2 1461 1,0 5 20
62 Kluge, Joscha SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 2 1482 1,0 5 20
63 Wenzel, Bernd SAbt Niederräder TG 1 1294 0,5 1 50
64 Gruza, Alexander SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1 1833 0,5 1 50
65 Gräf, Kilian Gabriel SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 3 1275 0,5 2 25
66 Leicht, Thomas SF Frankfurt 1921 2 1401 0,5 2 25
67 Strate, Wolfgang SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1 1485 0,5 2 25
68 Krüger, Matthias SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1 1502 0,5 2 25
69 Besirevic, Adem Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2 1750 0,5 2 25
70 Kiesewetter, Ralf SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1 1803 0,5 2 25
71 Dittmann, Daniel SF Frankfurt 1921 2 1505 0,5 3 17
72 Jordake, Michael SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 2 1643 0,5 3 17
73 Obst, Dietmar SC Bad Nauheim 3 1664 0,5 3 17
74 Robinson, Jack SC Bad Nauheim 3 1590 0,5 4 13
75 Bork, Siegfried SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 3 1754 0,5 4 13
76 Komosz, Michael SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 2 1552 0,5 5 10
77 Schröder, Katrin SAbt Niederräder TG 1 0,0 1 0
78 Karbalai, Raham Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2 0,0 1 0
79 Moayedpour Lucassen, Nima SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 3 0,0 1 0
80 Bernotat, Helmuth SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 3 0,0 1 0
81 Schulz, Willy SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1 1193 0,0 1 0
82 Holl, Albert SAbt Niederräder TG 1 1237 0,0 1 0
83 Stulken, Dietmar SF Frankfurt 1921 2 1323 0,0 1 0
84 Richter, Johannes FV Berkersheim 1 1332 0,0 1 0
85 Henkel, Uwe SC Bad Nauheim 3 1410 0,0 1 0
86 Atwal, Lovis Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2 1548 0,0 1 0
87 Björknes, Uwe SK Bad Homburg 1927 4 1737 0,0 1 0
88 Böhm, Dieter FV Berkersheim 1 1861 0,0 1 0
89 Peukert, Claus SAbt Niederräder TG 1 0,0 2 0
90 Hudobec, Nicolas SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1 1333 0,0 2 0
91 Tsakmakis, Stelios SAbt Niederräder TG 1 1240 0,0 4 0
92 Verin, Eric SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 2 1333 0,0 4 0