Übersicht

Bezirk 5 Frankfurt - Bezirksoberliga: Einzelergebnisse: SV 1926 Fechenheim 1

Teschler, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1968) Punkte: 6.5
Eiglsperger, Martin (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1928) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Gebauer, Wolfgang (SK Bad Homburg 1927 3; DWZ: 1746) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
Wagner, Dirk (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1890) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Merkle, Egon (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 2044) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Zimmer, Gerald (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1; DWZ: 1886) ½:½ 5.0 aus 10
Moldenhauer, Lennart (SV Oberursel 4; DWZ: 1804) 1:0 10.0 aus 9
Kosak, Matjaz (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2; DWZ: 1805) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Grkovic, Vladan (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 2059) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
Günther, Peter (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 2074) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Ottenburg, Ralph (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1908) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Voelker, Michael; (DWZ: 1919) Punkte: 5.5
Smit, Josip (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1909) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Göbel, Ansgar (SK Bad Homburg 1927 3; DWZ: 1737) 1:0 5.0 aus 10
Mehlen, Theodor (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1803) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Novak, Volker (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 2077) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Falkenhainer, Sven (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1; DWZ: 1784) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Ghaznavi, Massoud (SV Oberursel 4; DWZ: 1542) ½:½ 8.5 aus 7
Ranke, Wilhelm (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2; DWZ: 1774) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Junker, Christian (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 2031) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Nimsch, Helmut (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1911) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Storch, Dominik (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1774) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Winter, Lars; (DWZ: 1905) Punkte: 7.0
Schmidt, Heinz-Dieter (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1841) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Reimer, Otto (SK Bad Homburg 1927 3; DWZ: 1692) 1:0 3.0 aus 10
Agrawal, Shivam (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Nagelsdiek, Ralf (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1984) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
Reitmeier, Markus (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1; DWZ: 1738) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Falk, Thomas (SV Oberursel 4; DWZ: 1936) ½:½ 7.0 aus 2
Liebske, Reiner (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2; DWZ: 1688) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Caranovic, Goran (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1729) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
zur Megede, Detlef (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1689) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Bender, Dirk (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1767) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Stahl, Thomas; (DWZ: 1790) Punkte: 3.0
Szivek, Ernö (SK Bad Homburg 1927 3; DWZ: 1634) -:+ 3.5 aus 8
Wilke, Jörg (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1799) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Schramm, Matthias (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1853) ½:½ 6.5 aus 10
Raumanns, Niklas (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1; DWZ: 1776) 1:0 5.0 aus 10
Gries, Volker (SV Oberursel 4; DWZ: 1966) ½:½ 10.0 aus 6
Kosak, Karolina (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2; DWZ: 1761) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Landsgesell, Florian (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1872) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Wiegand, Gunter; (DWZ: 1699) Punkte: 4.5
Löffler, Hartwig (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1759) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Knuplesch, Ulrich (SK Bad Homburg 1927 3; DWZ: 1533) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Jeß, Geralf (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1725) -:+ 4.0 aus 5
Faqiry, Ramat (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1936) ½:½ 8.5 aus 9
Laufenburg, Frank (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1; DWZ: 1640) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Kuban, Günther (SV Oberursel 4; DWZ: 1917) 0:1 7.5 aus 2
Sooriakumaran, Thananjayan (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2; DWZ: ) +:- 0.5 aus 4
Köpfler, Boris (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1689) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Knott, Benno (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1857) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Saatkamp, Ian (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1841) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Mehrwald, Christian; (DWZ: 1614) Punkte: 3.0
Besirevic, Adem (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1729) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Schneider, Till (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1592) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Mersinger, Ralf (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1; DWZ: 1581) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Köpke, Carolina (SV Oberursel 4; DWZ: 1653) 0:1 8.0 aus 2
Anlauf, Niklas (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Fernandez Garcia, Alfonso Javier (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1622) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Klaus, Alexander (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2