Übersicht

Bezirk 5 Frankfurt - Bezirksoberliga: Einzelergebnisse: SV Oberursel 4

Moldenhauer, Lennart; (DWZ: 1689) Punkte: 4.0
Ottenburg, Ralph (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1893) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Büscher, Henrik (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1863) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Gebauer, Wolfgang (SK Bad Homburg 1927 3; DWZ: 1751) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
Merkle, Egon (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 2027) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Teschler, Ulrich (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1937) 0:1 6.5 aus 10
Zimmer, Gerald (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1; DWZ: 1860) 1:0 5.0 aus 10
Kosak, Matjaz (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2; DWZ: 1803) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Junker, Christian (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 2010) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Arold, Hans-Martin (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 2157) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Stieg, Bastian; (DWZ: 1809) Punkte: 2.0
Göbel, Ansgar (SK Bad Homburg 1927 3; DWZ: 1741) 1:0 5.0 aus 10
Novak, Volker (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 2049) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Reitmeier, Markus (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1; DWZ: 1724) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Kusic, Branko (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1711) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Nimsch, Helmut (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1927) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Nahler, Michael; (DWZ: 1673) Punkte: 2.5
Storch, Dominik (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1740) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Schultheiß, Joachim (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1651) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Heil, Walter (SK Bad Homburg 1927 3; DWZ: 1729) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Hartmann, Jörg (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2; DWZ: 1778) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Caranovic, Goran (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1753) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
Nichols, Uwe; (DWZ: 1576) Punkte: 1.0
Thomas, Mario (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1681) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Löffler, Hartwig (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1740) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Nagelsdiek, Ralf (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1985) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
Ranke, Wilhelm (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2; DWZ: 1786) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Roß, Norbert; (DWZ: 1636) Punkte: 1.0
Reimer, Otto (SK Bad Homburg 1927 3; DWZ: 1717) 0:1 3.0 aus 10
Heiming, Helmut (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1870) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Liebske, Reiner (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2; DWZ: 1613) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Ghaznavi, Massoud; (DWZ: 1566) Punkte: 2.5
Landsgesell, Florian (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1879) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Besirevic, Adem (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1742) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Schramm, Matthias (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1858) ½:½ 6.5 aus 10
Voelker, Michael (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1896) ½:½ 5.5 aus 10
Raumanns, Niklas (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1; DWZ: 1795) 0:1 5.0 aus 10
Köpfler, Boris (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1686) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Geiß, Ernst (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1792) +:- 4.0 aus 8