Übersicht

Bezirk 5 Frankfurt - Bezirksoberliga: Einzelergebnisse: SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2

Kosak, Matjaz; (DWZ: 1798) Punkte: 5.0
Ottenburg, Ralph (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1927) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Dittenberger, Thomas (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1910) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Gebauer, Wolfgang (SK Bad Homburg 1927 3; DWZ: 1751) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
Marchese, Andrea (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1861) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Teschler, Ulrich (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1937) 0:1 6.5 aus 10
Moldenhauer, Lennart (SV Oberursel 4; DWZ: 1800) 1:0 10.0 aus 9
Zimmer, Gerald (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1; DWZ: 1884) 0:1 5.0 aus 10
Junker, Christian (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 2010) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Günther, Peter (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 2089) +:- 4.0 aus 7
Hartmann, Jörg; (DWZ: 1769) Punkte: 2.5
Storch, Dominik (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1740) -:- 1.5 aus 6
Eiglsperger, Martin (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1958) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Göbel, Ansgar (SK Bad Homburg 1927 3; DWZ: 1741) -:+ 5.0 aus 10
Wagner, Dirk (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1886) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Nahler, Michael (SV Oberursel 4; DWZ: 1704) ½:½ 8.5 aus 5
Reitmeier, Markus (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1; DWZ: 1724) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Bagatsch, Thomas (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1940) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Ranke, Wilhelm; (DWZ: 1774) Punkte: 6.0
Bach, Oliver (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1683) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Büscher, Henrik (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1863) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Heil, Walter (SK Bad Homburg 1927 3; DWZ: 1729) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Mehlen, Theodor (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1755) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Voelker, Michael (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1896) ½:½ 5.5 aus 10
Nichols, Uwe (SV Oberursel 4; DWZ: 1597) ½:½ 7.0 aus 4
Raumanns, Niklas (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1; DWZ: 1790) 1:0 5.0 aus 10
Köpfler, Boris (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1686) +:- 2.5 aus 9
Geiß, Ernst (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1792) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Gräf, Jakob Vincent; (DWZ: 1679) Punkte: 1.5
Smit, Josip (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1863) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Jeß, Geralf (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1717) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
Fernandez Garcia, Alfonso Javier (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1593) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
zur Megede, Detlef (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1710) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Liebske, Reiner; (DWZ: 1688) Punkte: 4.5
Euler, Uli (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1687) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Löffler, Hartwig (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1740) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Reimer, Otto (SK Bad Homburg 1927 3; DWZ: 1717) 1:0 3.0 aus 10
Marchese, Gaspare (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1650) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Winter, Lars (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1867) 0:1 7.0 aus 10
Roß, Norbert (SV Oberursel 4; DWZ: ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 3
Laufenburg, Frank (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1; DWZ: 1599) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Schuster, Mathias (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1627) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Rauscher, Joachim (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1603) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Kosak, Karolina; (DWZ: 1639) Punkte: 2.5
Thomas, Mario (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1681) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Chromy, Dusan (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1616) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Szivek, Ernö (SK Bad Homburg 1927 3; DWZ: 1630) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Stahl, Thomas (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1767) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Pfeffer, Marko (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1; DWZ: 1992) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
Simonovic, Aleksandar (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1368) 1:0 1.5 aus 5