Übersicht

Bezirk 5 Frankfurt - Bezirksoberliga: Einzelergebnisse: SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1

Grkovic, Vladan; (DWZ: 2059) Punkte: 2.5
Wagner, Dirk (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1890) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Novak, Volker (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 2077) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
Teschler, Ulrich (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1948) ½:½ 6.5 aus 10
Junker, Christian; (DWZ: 2015) Punkte: 6.5
Ottenburg, Ralph (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1908) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Dittenberger, Thomas (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1899) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Gebauer, Wolfgang (SK Bad Homburg 1927 3; DWZ: 1746) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
Agrawal, Shivam (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Voelker, Michael (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1919) 1:0 5.5 aus 10
Moldenhauer, Lennart (SV Oberursel 4; DWZ: 1804) 1:0 10.0 aus 9
Kosak, Matjaz (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2; DWZ: 1805) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Zimmer, Gerald (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1; DWZ: 1886) 0:1 5.0 aus 10
Kusic, Branko; (DWZ: 1759) Punkte: 1.5
Günther, Peter (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 2074) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Storch, Dominik (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1774) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Göbel, Ansgar (SK Bad Homburg 1927 3; DWZ: 1737) 1:0 5.0 aus 10
Nagelsdiek, Ralf (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1984) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
Stieg, Bastian (SV Oberursel 4; DWZ: 1809) 0:1 8.0 aus 5
Reitmeier, Markus (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1; DWZ: 1738) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Caranovic, Goran; (DWZ: 1729) Punkte: 1.0
Eiglsperger, Martin (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1928) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Jeß, Geralf (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1725) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Winter, Lars (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1929) 0:1 7.0 aus 10
Nahler, Michael (SV Oberursel 4; DWZ: 1700) 1:0 8.5 aus 5
Köpfler, Boris; (DWZ: 1689) Punkte: 2.5
Bagatsch, Thomas (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1953) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Bender, Dirk (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1767) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Büscher, Henrik (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1919) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Wilke, Jörg (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1799) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Schramm, Matthias (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1853) ½:½ 6.5 aus 10
Wiegand, Gunter (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1699) 0:1 4.5 aus 10
Ghaznavi, Massoud (SV Oberursel 4; DWZ: 1542) ½:½ 8.5 aus 7
Ranke, Wilhelm (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2; DWZ: 1774) -:+ 6.0 aus 9
Raumanns, Niklas (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1; DWZ: 1776) ½:½ 5.0 aus 10
Fernandez Garcia, Alfonso Javier; (DWZ: 1631) Punkte: 2.5
Nimsch, Helmut (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1911) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Smit, Josip (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1909) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Heil, Walter (SK Bad Homburg 1927 3; DWZ: 1729) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Faqiry, Ramat (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1936) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
Mehrwald, Christian (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1619) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Gräf, Jakob Vincent (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2; DWZ: 1724) 1:0 1.5 aus 4