Übersicht

Bezirk 5 Frankfurt - Bezirksoberliga: Einzelergebnisse: Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3

Ottenburg, Ralph; (DWZ: 1925) Punkte: 4.5
Moldenhauer, Lennart (SV Oberursel 4; DWZ: 1804) ½:½ 10.0 aus 9
Kosak, Matjaz (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2; DWZ: 1805) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Junker, Christian (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 2031) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
Zimmer, Gerald (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1; DWZ: 1886) ½:½ 5.0 aus 10
Gebauer, Wolfgang (SK Bad Homburg 1927 3; DWZ: 1746) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
Merkle, Egon (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 2044) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Teschler, Ulrich (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1948) ½:½ 6.5 aus 10
Storch, Dominik; (DWZ: 1783) Punkte: 1.5
Nahler, Michael (SV Oberursel 4; DWZ: 1700) 0:1 8.5 aus 5
Hartmann, Jörg (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2; DWZ: 1769) -:- 2.5 aus 7
Kusic, Branko (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1737) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Falkenhainer, Sven (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1; DWZ: 1784) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Novak, Volker (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 2077) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Voelker, Michael (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1919) ½:½ 5.5 aus 10
Bender, Dirk; (DWZ: 1767) Punkte: 2.0
Köpfler, Boris (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1689) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Günther, Peter (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 2074) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Reitmeier, Markus (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1; DWZ: 1738) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Göbel, Ansgar (SK Bad Homburg 1927 3; DWZ: 1737) 0:1 5.0 aus 10
Winter, Lars (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1929) ½:½ 7.0 aus 10
Bach, Oliver; (DWZ: 1703) Punkte: 3.5
Ranke, Wilhelm (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2; DWZ: 1774) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Fidelak, Wolfgang (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1571) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Koenig, Markus (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1784) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Raumanns, Niklas (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1; DWZ: 1776) 0:1 5.0 aus 10
Dittenberger, Thomas (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1899) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Heil, Walter (SK Bad Homburg 1927 3; DWZ: 1729) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Wagner, Dirk (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1890) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Heiming, Helmut (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1879) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Euler, Uli; (DWZ: 1695) Punkte: 1.5
Liebske, Reiner (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2; DWZ: 1688) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Bergner, Matthias (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1545) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Reimer, Otto (SK Bad Homburg 1927 3; DWZ: 1692) 0:1 3.0 aus 10
Schramm, Matthias (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1853) 0:1 6.5 aus 10
Thomas, Mario; (DWZ: 1670) Punkte: 3.0
Nichols, Uwe (SV Oberursel 4; DWZ: 1586) ½:½ 7.0 aus 4
Kosak, Karolina (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2; DWZ: 1761) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Mack, Jürgen (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1360) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Eiglsperger, Martin (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1928) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Stärke, Karsten (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1801) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4