Übersicht

Bezirk 5 Frankfurt - Bezirksoberliga: Einzelergebnisse: Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1

Dittenberger, Thomas; (DWZ: 1902) Punkte: 1.5
Kosak, Matjaz (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2; DWZ: 1805) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Junker, Christian (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 2031) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Günther, Peter (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 2074) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
Bach, Oliver (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1728) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Zimmer, Gerald (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1; DWZ: 1886) ½:½ 5.0 aus 10
Gebauer, Wolfgang (SK Bad Homburg 1927 3; DWZ: 1746) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
Merkle, Egon (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 2044) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Eiglsperger, Martin; (DWZ: 1928) Punkte: 5.5
Teschler, Ulrich (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1949) 1:0 6.5 aus 10
Hartmann, Jörg (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2; DWZ: 1769) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Caranovic, Goran (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1729) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Geißelmann, Frank (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1829) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Thomas, Mario (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1670) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Falkenhainer, Sven (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1; DWZ: 1797) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Göbel, Ansgar (SK Bad Homburg 1927 3; DWZ: 1737) 1:0 5.0 aus 10
Mehlen, Theodor (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1777) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Nagelsdiek, Ralf (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1984) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
Büscher, Henrik; (DWZ: 1919) Punkte: 4.0
Moldenhauer, Lennart (SV Oberursel 4; DWZ: 1804) ½:½ 10.0 aus 9
Ranke, Wilhelm (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2; DWZ: 1774) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
Köpfler, Boris (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1689) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Saatkamp, Ian (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1836) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Heil, Walter (SK Bad Homburg 1927 3; DWZ: 1729) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Heiming, Helmut (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1879) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Smit, Josip; (DWZ: 1909) Punkte: 4.5
Voelker, Michael (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1919) 0:1 5.5 aus 10
Gräf, Jakob Vincent (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2; DWZ: 1724) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Fernandez Garcia, Alfonso Javier (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1622) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Geiß, Ernst (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1793) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Reitmeier, Markus (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1; DWZ: 1738) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Reimer, Otto (SK Bad Homburg 1927 3; DWZ: 1692) 1:0 3.0 aus 10
Schramm, Matthias (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1853) ½:½ 6.5 aus 10
Schmidt, Heinz-Dieter; (DWZ: 1841) Punkte: 2.5
Winter, Lars (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1913) ½:½ 7.0 aus 10
Knuplesch, Ulrich (SK Bad Homburg 1927 3; DWZ: 1533) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Stärke, Karsten (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1801) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Lebermann, Hellmuth (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1796) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Schultheiß, Joachim; (DWZ: 1655) Punkte: 1.5
Nahler, Michael (SV Oberursel 4; DWZ: 1700) ½:½ 8.5 aus 5
zur Megede, Detlef (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1720) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Reinhold, Günther (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1588) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Wilke, Jörg (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1799) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Löffler, Hartwig; (DWZ: 1759) Punkte: 5.0
Wiegand, Gunter (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1699) ½:½ 4.5 aus 10
Nichols, Uwe (SV Oberursel 4; DWZ: 1586) 1:0 7.0 aus 4
Liebske, Reiner (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2; DWZ: 1688) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Schuster, Mathias (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1633) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Rauscher, Joachim (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1559) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Raumanns, Niklas (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1; DWZ: 1784) 0:1 5.0 aus 10
Frühling, Karl-Heinz (SK Bad Homburg 1927 3; DWZ: 1850) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Rotärmel, Leonie (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1604) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Haas, Dominik; (DWZ: 1525) Punkte: 1.0
Fidelak, Wolfgang (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1571) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Gude, Michael (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1576) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Mehler, Christian (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1; DWZ: 1502) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Keßler, Sören Sebastian; (DWZ: 1991) Punkte:
Hambel, Christoph; (DWZ: 1762) Punkte: