Übersicht

Bezirk 5 Frankfurt - Bezirksoberliga: Einzelergebnisse: SK Bad Homburg 1927 3

Gebauer, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1764) Punkte: 1.5
Novak, Volker (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 2049) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Teschler, Ulrich (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1937) 0:1 6.5 aus 10
Moldenhauer, Lennart (SV Oberursel 4; DWZ: 1800) 0:1 10.0 aus 9
Kosak, Matjaz (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2; DWZ: 1803) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Junker, Christian (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 2010) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Ottenburg, Ralph (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1927) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Dittenberger, Thomas (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1910) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
Zimmer, Gerald (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1; DWZ: 1884) ½:½ 5.0 aus 10
Wagner, Dirk (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1886) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Göbel, Ansgar; (DWZ: 1737) Punkte: 5.0
Nagelsdiek, Ralf (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1985) ½:½ 8.5 aus 9
Voelker, Michael (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1896) 0:1 5.5 aus 10
Stieg, Bastian (SV Oberursel 4; DWZ: 1783) 0:1 8.0 aus 5
Hartmann, Jörg (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2; DWZ: 1778) +:- 2.5 aus 7
Kusic, Branko (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1711) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
Günther, Peter (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 2089) +:- 4.0 aus 7
Bender, Dirk (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1751) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Eiglsperger, Martin (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1958) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Reitmeier, Markus (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1; DWZ: 1724) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Mehlen, Theodor (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1755) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Heil, Walter; (DWZ: 1729) Punkte: 3.5
Heiming, Helmut (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1870) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Nahler, Michael (SV Oberursel 4; DWZ: 1704) ½:½ 8.5 aus 5
Ranke, Wilhelm (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2; DWZ: 1786) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Fernandez Garcia, Alfonso Javier (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1593) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Nimsch, Helmut (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1927) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Bach, Oliver (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1683) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Büscher, Henrik (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1863) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Wilke, Jörg (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1777) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Reimer, Otto; (DWZ: 1737) Punkte: 3.0
Schramm, Matthias (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1858) 0:1 6.5 aus 10
Winter, Lars (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1867) 0:1 7.0 aus 10
Roß, Norbert (SV Oberursel 4; DWZ: ) 1:0 7.0 aus 3
Liebske, Reiner (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2; DWZ: 1613) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Schuster, Mathias (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1627) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
zur Megede, Detlef (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1710) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Euler, Uli (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1687) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Smit, Josip (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1863) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Raumanns, Niklas (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1; DWZ: 1790) 0:1 5.0 aus 10
Jeß, Geralf (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1717) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
Szivek, Ernö; (DWZ: 1634) Punkte: 3.5
Faqiry, Ramat (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1961) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
Stahl, Thomas (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1767) +:- 3.0 aus 7
Gries, Volker (SV Oberursel 4; DWZ: 1925) ½:½ 10.0 aus 6
Kosak, Karolina (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2; DWZ: 1727) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Mack, Jürgen (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1342) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Geiß, Ernst (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1792) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Reinhold, Günther (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1590) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Laufenburg, Frank (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1; DWZ: 1599) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Knuplesch, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1520) Punkte: 2.5
Kühlmeyer, Manfred (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 2001) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Wiegand, Gunter (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1723) 0:1 4.5 aus 10
Wolf, Thomas (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1587) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Saatkamp, Ian (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1847) +:- 3.5 aus 5
Schmidt, Heinz-Dieter (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1848) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
van den Borg, Christiane (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1; DWZ: 1605) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Marchese, Gaspare (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1650) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Winter, Olaf; (DWZ: 1639) Punkte:
Geyer, Stephan; (DWZ: 1709) Punkte:
Müller-Dargusch, Marc; (DWZ: 1711) Punkte: