Übersicht

Bezirk 5 Frankfurt - Bezirksoberliga: Einzelergebnisse: SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1

Zimmer, Gerald; (DWZ: 1888) Punkte: 5.0
Wagner, Dirk (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1890) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Günther, Peter (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 2074) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Novak, Volker (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 2079) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
Teschler, Ulrich (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1949) ½:½ 6.5 aus 10
Ottenburg, Ralph (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1908) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Moldenhauer, Lennart (SV Oberursel 4; DWZ: 1804) 0:1 10.0 aus 9
Dittenberger, Thomas (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1899) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
Kosak, Matjaz (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2; DWZ: 1805) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Gebauer, Wolfgang (SK Bad Homburg 1927 3; DWZ: 1733) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
Junker, Christian (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 2031) 1:0 6.5 aus 8
Falkenhainer, Sven; (DWZ: 1820) Punkte: 2.0
Wilke, Jörg (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1811) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
Bagatsch, Thomas (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1945) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Nagelsdiek, Ralf (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1984) -:+ 8.5 aus 9
Voelker, Michael (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1919) ½:½ 5.5 aus 10
Storch, Dominik (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1774) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Eiglsperger, Martin (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1928) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Reitmeier, Markus; (DWZ: 1738) Punkte: 3.0
Heiming, Helmut (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1878) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Winter, Lars (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1893) 0:1 7.0 aus 10
Bender, Dirk (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1777) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Stieg, Bastian (SV Oberursel 4; DWZ: 1797) 1:0 8.0 aus 5
Smit, Josip (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1909) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Hartmann, Jörg (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2; DWZ: 1800) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Göbel, Ansgar (SK Bad Homburg 1927 3; DWZ: 1737) ½:½ 5.0 aus 10
Kusic, Branko (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1737) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Raumanns, Niklas; (DWZ: 1748) Punkte: 5.0
Agrawal, Shivam (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Nimsch, Helmut (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1886) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Schramm, Matthias (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1853) ½:½ 6.5 aus 10
Stahl, Thomas (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1790) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Bach, Oliver (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1729) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Ghaznavi, Massoud (SV Oberursel 4; DWZ: 1427) 1:0 8.5 aus 7
Löffler, Hartwig (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1759) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Ranke, Wilhelm (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2; DWZ: 1774) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Reimer, Otto (SK Bad Homburg 1927 3; DWZ: 1692) 1:0 3.0 aus 10
Köpfler, Boris (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1689) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Laufenburg, Frank; (DWZ: 1640) Punkte: 2.5
Jeß, Geralf (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1725) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Faqiry, Ramat (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1936) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
Wiegand, Gunter (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1699) ½:½ 4.5 aus 10
Landsgesell, Florian (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1872) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Liebske, Reiner (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2; DWZ: 1688) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Szivek, Ernö (SK Bad Homburg 1927 3; DWZ: 1634) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Schuster, Mathias (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1634) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Mersinger, Ralf; (DWZ: 1581) Punkte: 1.0
Schmitt, Herbert (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1518) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Geiß, Ernst (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1793) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Lebermann, Hellmuth (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1796) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Mehrwald, Christian (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1619) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Saatkamp, Ian (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1836) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Gries, Volker (SV Oberursel 4; DWZ: 1966) 0:1 10.0 aus 6