Übersicht

Bezirk 5 Frankfurt - Bezirksoberliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Faqiry, Ramat SK Bad Homburg 1927 2 1944 4,5 5 90
2 Nagelsdiek, Ralf SK Bad Homburg 1927 2 1956 4,5 5 90
3 Novak, Volker SK Bad Homburg 1927 2 2059 4,5 5 90
4 Günther, Peter SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 2077 4,0 4 100
5 Löffler, Hartwig Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1 1756 3,5 5 70
6 Voelker, Michael SV 1926 Fechenheim 1 1911 3,5 5 70
7 Kosak, Matjaz SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2 1766 3,0 4 75
8 Wagner, Dirk SC Matt im Park Ffm 2 1883 3,0 4 75
9 Eiglsperger, Martin Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1 1940 3,0 4 75
10 Schramm, Matthias SK Bad Homburg 1927 2 1862 3,0 5 60
11 Winter, Lars SV 1926 Fechenheim 1 1873 3,0 5 60
12 Jeß, Geralf SC Matt im Park Ffm 2 1690 2,5 3 83
13 Büscher, Henrik Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1 1932 2,5 3 83
14 Szivek, Ernö SK Bad Homburg 1927 3 1645 2,5 4 63
15 Liebske, Reiner SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2 1680 2,5 4 63
16 Ranke, Wilhelm SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2 1739 2,5 4 63
17 Wiegand, Gunter SV 1926 Fechenheim 1 1700 2,5 5 50
18 Teschler, Ulrich SV 1926 Fechenheim 1 1951 2,5 5 50
19 Besirevic, Adem Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1 1750 2,0 2 100
20 Frühling, Karl-Heinz SK Bad Homburg 1927 3 1884 2,0 2 100
21 Nimsch, Helmut SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 1907 2,0 2 100
22 Lyner, Andreas SV Oberursel 4 1618 2,0 3 67
23 Thomas, Mario Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 1650 2,0 3 67
24 Mehrwald, Christian SV 1926 Fechenheim 1 1651 2,0 3 67
25 Nahler, Michael SV Oberursel 4 1656 2,0 3 67
26 Wilke, Jörg SC Matt im Park Ffm 2 1787 2,0 3 67
27 Ottenburg, Ralph Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 1928 2,0 3 67
28 Moldenhauer, Lennart SV Oberursel 4 1603 2,0 4 50
29 Rauscher, Joachim SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 1611 2,0 4 50
30 Stahl, Thomas SV 1926 Fechenheim 1 1783 2,0 4 50
31 Smit, Josip Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1 1915 2,0 4 50
32 Agrawal, Shivam SC Matt im Park Ffm 2 1,5 2 75
33 Landsgesell, Florian Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 1,5 2 75
34 Simonovic, Aleksandar SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 1354 1,5 2 75
35 Hegmann, Kolja Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 1534 1,5 2 75
36 Schuster, Mathias SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1 1607 1,5 2 75
37 Jordake, Michael SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1 1643 1,5 2 75
38 Euler, Uli Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 1708 1,5 2 75
39 Bagatsch, Thomas SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 1957 1,5 2 75
40 Junker, Christian SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1 1995 1,5 2 75
41 zur Megede, Detlef SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 1,5 3 50
42 Schneider, Till SC Matt im Park Ffm 2 1551 1,5 3 50
43 Bach, Oliver Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 1688 1,5 3 50
44 Heil, Walter SK Bad Homburg 1927 3 1730 1,5 3 50
45 Geiß, Ernst SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 1782 1,5 3 50
46 Merkle, Egon SK Bad Homburg 1927 2 2083 1,5 3 50
47 Göbel, Ansgar SK Bad Homburg 1927 3 1732 1,5 4 38
48 Zimmer, Gerald SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1 1860 1,5 4 38
49 Saatkamp, Ian Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 1,0 1 100
50 Schmitt, Herbert SC Matt im Park Ffm 2 1523 1,0 1 100
51 Wu, Sifan SV Oberursel 4 1710 1,0 1 100
52 Wend, Uwe SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2 1994 1,0 1 100
53 Witt, Mauricio Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1 1415 1,0 2 50
54 Schultheiß, Joachim Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1 1667 1,0 2 50
55 Stieg, Bastian SV Oberursel 4 1782 1,0 2 50
56 Koenig, Markus SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 1794 1,0 2 50
57 Gries, Volker SV Oberursel 4 2004 1,0 2 50
58 Kosak, Karolina SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2 1639 1,0 3 33
59 Lebermann, Hellmuth SK Bad Homburg 1927 2 1866 1,0 3 33
60 Heiming, Helmut SK Bad Homburg 1927 2 1900 1,0 3 33
61 Mersinger, Ralf SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1 1613 1,0 4 25
62 Reimer, Otto SK Bad Homburg 1927 3 1800 1,0 4 25
63 Falkenhainer, Sven SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1 1800 1,0 4 25
64 Mack, Jürgen SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1 1400 0,5 1 50
65 Haas, Dominik Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1 1553 0,5 1 50
66 Steinert, Jürgen SV 1926 Fechenheim 1 1638 0,5 1 50
67 Belsner, Viktor SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1 1646 0,5 1 50
68 Mandalka, Justus SK Bad Homburg 1927 3 1679 0,5 1 50
69 Marchese, Gaspare SC Matt im Park Ffm 2 1689 0,5 1 50
70 Geißelmann, Frank SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 1823 0,5 1 50
71 Schmidt, Heinz-Dieter Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1 1835 0,5 1 50
72 Falk, Thomas SV Oberursel 4 1922 0,5 1 50
73 Kühlmeyer, Manfred SK Bad Homburg 1927 2 1999 0,5 1 50
74 Knuplesch, Ulrich SK Bad Homburg 1927 3 1519 0,5 2 25
75 Fidelak, Wolfgang SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1 1600 0,5 2 25
76 Fernandez Garcia, Alfonso Javier SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1 1601 0,5 2 25
77 Reinhold, Günther Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 1608 0,5 2 25
78 Roß, Norbert SV Oberursel 4 1632 0,5 2 25
79 Gräf, Jakob Vincent SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2 1696 0,5 2 25
80 Reitmeier, Markus SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1 1742 0,5 2 25
81 Bender, Dirk Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 1767 0,5 2 25
82 Kusic, Branko SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1 1773 0,5 2 25
83 Nichols, Uwe SV Oberursel 4 1577 0,5 3 17
84 Ghaznavi, Massoud SV Oberursel 4 1580 0,5 3 17
85 Laufenburg, Frank SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1 1645 0,5 3 17
86 Köpfler, Boris SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1 1705 0,5 3 17
87 Storch, Dominik Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 1766 0,5 3 17
88 Mehlen, Theodor SC Matt im Park Ffm 2 1817 0,5 3 17
89 Raumanns, Niklas SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1 1756 0,5 4 13
90 Hartmann, Jörg SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2 1771 0,5 4 13
91 Hackh, Otto Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 1448 0,0 1 0
92 Stoll, Ulrich Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1 1552 0,0 1 0
93 Midanka, Vladimir SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 1733 0,0 1 0
94 Biermas, Rolf SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1 1752 0,0 1 0
95 Caranovic, Goran SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1 1752 0,0 1 0
96 Stärke, Karsten SC Matt im Park Ffm 2 1817 0,0 1 0
97 Marchese, Andrea SC Matt im Park Ffm 2 1880 0,0 1 0
98 Chromy, Dusan Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1 0,0 2 0
99 Sooriakumaran, Thananjayan SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2 1326 0,0 2 0
100 Bergner, Matthias SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1 1518 0,0 2 0
101 Leibold, Mathias SV 1926 Fechenheim 1 1688 0,0 2 0
102 Kuckel, Michael SC Matt im Park Ffm 2 1690 0,0 2 0
103 Dittenberger, Thomas Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1 1950 0,0 3 0
104 Gebauer, Wolfgang SK Bad Homburg 1927 3 1796 0,0 4 0