Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga Bezirk 2: Einzelergebnisse: SVG Lauterbach 2

McAven, Peter; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
Hilgert, Viktor (SG Springer Burghaun 1; DWZ: 1803) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Kirchner, Konrad (SC Ehrenberg 1; DWZ: 1849) -:+ 4.5 aus 5
Poderis, Arturas (SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1; DWZ: 1804) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Solf, Frank (SV Alsfeld 2; DWZ: 1790) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
Maksimovic, Milos (SC Fulda 3; DWZ: 1576) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Susemichel, Günter; (DWZ: 1536) Punkte: 0.0
Leopold, Patrick (SG Springer Burghaun 1; DWZ: 1447) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Menz, Florian (SC Ehrenberg 1; DWZ: 1547) -:+ 2.0 aus 2
Wicker, Claus (SV Alsfeld 2; DWZ: 1637) -:+ 1.5 aus 4
Krah, Kilian (SC Fulda 3; DWZ: 1421) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Krist, Stephan; (DWZ: 1499) Punkte: 1.0
Roß, Heinrich (SG Springer Burghaun 1; DWZ: 1476) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
Happel, Markus (SC Ehrenberg 1; DWZ: 1486) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
Kothe, Erik (SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1; DWZ: 1739) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Miemelt, Bernd (SV Alsfeld 2; DWZ: 1618) -:+ 2.5 aus 6
Vokic, Ognjen (SC Rotenburg 1; DWZ: 1337) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
Reese, Heinz-Hermann; (DWZ: 1408) Punkte: 0.0
George, Karsten (SG Springer Burghaun 1; DWZ: 1214) 0:1 1.0 aus 6
Höppner, Michael (SC Ehrenberg 1; DWZ: 1552) -:+ 2.5 aus 4
Wenzel, Michael (SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1; DWZ: 1560) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Luis, John-William (SV Alsfeld 2; DWZ: 1507) -:+ 2.5 aus 5
Davidov, Georgi (SC Rotenburg 1; DWZ: 1771) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Schiebelbein, Eduard (SC Fulda 3; DWZ: 1496) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Praetz, Friedrich; (DWZ: 1303) Punkte: 3.0
Kusturica, Samir (SG Springer Burghaun 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Menz, Julian (SC Ehrenberg 1; DWZ: 1470) -:+ 3.0 aus 5
Hofmeister, Siegfried (SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1; DWZ: 1542) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Schweisgut, Fritz (SV Alsfeld 2; DWZ: 1535) -:+ 3.5 aus 6
Riedl, Dominik (SC Rotenburg 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Schaefer, Ralf (SC Fulda 3; DWZ: 1376) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Kiepe, Jörg; (DWZ: 1289) Punkte: 2.0
Wald, Valer (SG Springer Burghaun 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Faulstich, Markus (SC Ehrenberg 1; DWZ: 1444) -:+ 1.5 aus 3
Trabert, Jens (SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1; DWZ: 1530) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
Heinz, Friedrich (SV Alsfeld 2; DWZ: 1501) -:+ 2.0 aus 4
Brehm, Uwe (SC Rotenburg 1; DWZ: 1485) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Osmanaj, Rifat (SC Fulda 3; DWZ: 1518) 0:1 4.0 aus 5