Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga Bezirk 2: Einzelergebnisse: SV Alsfeld 2

Solf, Frank; (DWZ: 1790) Punkte: 1.0
McAven, Peter (SVG Lauterbach 2; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 5
Wicker, Claus; (DWZ: 1637) Punkte: 1.5
Weber, Josef (SC Langenbieber 2; DWZ: 1451) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Hilgert, Viktor (SG Springer Burghaun 1; DWZ: 1803) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Kirchner, Konrad (SC Ehrenberg 1; DWZ: 1849) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
Susemichel, Günter (SVG Lauterbach 2; DWZ: 1536) +:- 0.0 aus 4
Miemelt, Bernd; (DWZ: 1618) Punkte: 2.5
Weber, Paul (SC Langenbieber 2; DWZ: 1613) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Rehberg, Norbert (SV Rochade Hünfeld 1; DWZ: 1888) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Roß, Heinrich (SG Springer Burghaun 1; DWZ: 1476) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
Menz, Florian (SC Ehrenberg 1; DWZ: 1547) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Krist, Stephan (SVG Lauterbach 2; DWZ: 1499) +:- 1.0 aus 5
Poderis, Arturas (SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1; DWZ: 1804) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Bruchschmidt, Detlef; (DWZ: 1552) Punkte: 0.5
Blanquett, Jan (SV Rochade Hünfeld 1; DWZ: 1764) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Menz, Julian (SC Ehrenberg 1; DWZ: 1470) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Kothe, Erik (SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1; DWZ: 1739) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Paschke, Gerd; (DWZ: 1520) Punkte: 2.5
Ziegler, Mathias (SC Langenbieber 2; DWZ: 1429) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
Höppner, Michael (SC Ehrenberg 1; DWZ: 1552) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
Wenzel, Michael (SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1; DWZ: 1560) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Luis, John-William; (DWZ: 1507) Punkte: 2.5
Petry, Gabriel (SC Langenbieber 2; DWZ: 1006) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Köhl, Rudolf (SV Rochade Hünfeld 1; DWZ: 1654) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Leopold, Patrick (SG Springer Burghaun 1; DWZ: 1447) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Faulstich, Markus (SC Ehrenberg 1; DWZ: 1444) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Reese, Heinz-Hermann (SVG Lauterbach 2; DWZ: 1408) +:- 0.0 aus 6
Hombergs, Bernd; (DWZ: 1751) Punkte: 1.5
Trapp, Dieter (SC Langenbieber 2; DWZ: 1323) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
Hofmeister, Siegfried (SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1; DWZ: 1542) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Schweisgut, Fritz; (DWZ: 1535) Punkte: 3.5
Mawick, Matthias (SC Langenbieber 2; DWZ: 1139) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
Moultrie, David (SV Rochade Hünfeld 1; DWZ: 1465) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Wald, Valer (SG Springer Burghaun 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Alkhalid, Imran (SC Ehrenberg 1; DWZ: 1161) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Praetz, Friedrich (SVG Lauterbach 2; DWZ: 1303) +:- 3.0 aus 6
Parejo Anglada, Xavier-Ferran (SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1; DWZ: 1507) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Heinz, Friedrich; (DWZ: 1501) Punkte: 2.0
Miltner, Andreas (SV Rochade Hünfeld 1; DWZ: 1660) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
George, Karsten (SG Springer Burghaun 1; DWZ: 1214) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Kiepe, Jörg (SVG Lauterbach 2; DWZ: 1289) +:- 2.0 aus 6
Trabert, Jens (SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1; DWZ: 1530) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
Knoth, Michael; (DWZ: 1176) Punkte: