Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga Bezirk 2: Einzelergebnisse: SC Rotenburg 1

Davidov, Georgi; (DWZ: 1771) Punkte: 5.5
Krah, Kilian (SC Fulda 3; DWZ: 1421) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Weber, Paul (SC Langenbieber 2; DWZ: 1613) +:- 2.0 aus 5
Rehberg, Norbert (SV Rochade Hünfeld 1; DWZ: 1888) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Hilgert, Viktor (SG Springer Burghaun 1; DWZ: 1803) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Höppner, Michael (SC Ehrenberg 1; DWZ: 1552) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Reese, Heinz-Hermann (SVG Lauterbach 2; DWZ: 1408) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
Poderis, Arturas (SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1; DWZ: 1804) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Vokic, Ognjen; (DWZ: 1337) Punkte: 4.5
Schiebelbein, Eduard (SC Fulda 3; DWZ: 1496) 1:0 5.0 aus 6
Fink, Thomas (SC Langenbieber 2; DWZ: 1522) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Blanquett, Jan (SV Rochade Hünfeld 1; DWZ: 1764) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Leopold, Patrick (SG Springer Burghaun 1; DWZ: 1447) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Kirchner, Konrad (SC Ehrenberg 1; DWZ: 1849) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
Krist, Stephan (SVG Lauterbach 2; DWZ: 1499) +:- 1.0 aus 5
Kothe, Erik (SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1; DWZ: 1739) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Riedl, Dominik; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.5
Meyer, Finn (SC Fulda 3; DWZ: 1357) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Roß, Heinrich (SG Springer Burghaun 1; DWZ: 1476) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
Menz, Julian (SC Ehrenberg 1; DWZ: 1470) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Praetz, Friedrich (SVG Lauterbach 2; DWZ: 1303) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Wenzel, Michael (SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1; DWZ: 1560) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Brehm, Uwe; (DWZ: 1485) Punkte: 4.0
Schaefer, Ralf (SC Fulda 3; DWZ: 1376) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Weber, Josef (SC Langenbieber 2; DWZ: 1451) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Köhl, Rudolf (SV Rochade Hünfeld 1; DWZ: 1654) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
George, Karsten (SG Springer Burghaun 1; DWZ: 1214) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Menz, Sebastian (SC Ehrenberg 1; DWZ: 1394) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Kiepe, Jörg (SVG Lauterbach 2; DWZ: 1289) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
Schaffer, Udo; (DWZ: 1536) Punkte: 2.0
Wald, Valer (SG Springer Burghaun 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Kunz-Mrosek, Harald (SC Ehrenberg 1; DWZ: 1266) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Stier, Ingrid (SVG Lauterbach 2; DWZ: 1137) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
Parejo Anglada, Xavier-Ferran (SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1; DWZ: 1507) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Bleeker, Ron; (DWZ: 1561) Punkte: 2.0
Petry, Gabriel (SC Langenbieber 2; DWZ: 1006) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Miltner, Andreas (SV Rochade Hünfeld 1; DWZ: 1660) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Faulstich, Carla (SC Ehrenberg 1; DWZ: 963) 1:0 0.5 aus 3