Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga Bezirk 2: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 18.09.2022 um 14:00 Uhr
SC Ehrenberg 1 - spielfrei
SVG Lauterbach 2 - SG Springer Burghaun 1 3:3
SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1 - SV Rochade Hünfeld 1 3.5:2.5
SV Alsfeld 2 - SC Langenbieber 2 3:3
SC Rotenburg 1 - SC Fulda 3 4.5:1.5
Runde 2 am 16.10.2022 um 14:00 Uhr
spielfrei - SC Fulda 3
SC Langenbieber 2 - SC Rotenburg 1 1.5:4.5
SV Rochade Hünfeld 1 - SV Alsfeld 2 5.5:0.5
SG Springer Burghaun 1 - SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1 1.5:4.5
SC Ehrenberg 1 - SVG Lauterbach 2 6:0
Runde 3 am 30.10.2022 um 14:00 Uhr
SVG Lauterbach 2 - spielfrei
SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1 - SC Ehrenberg 1 3:3
SV Alsfeld 2 - SG Springer Burghaun 1 4:2
SC Rotenburg 1 - SV Rochade Hünfeld 1 2:4
SC Fulda 3 - SC Langenbieber 2 5:1
Runde 4 am 27.11.2022 um 14:00 Uhr
spielfrei - SC Langenbieber 2
SV Rochade Hünfeld 1 - SC Fulda 3 1:5
SG Springer Burghaun 1 - SC Rotenburg 1 1:5
SC Ehrenberg 1 - SV Alsfeld 2 3,5:2,5
SVG Lauterbach 2 - SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1 0,5:5,5
Runde 5 am 11.12.2022 um 14:00 Uhr
SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1 - spielfrei
SV Alsfeld 2 - SVG Lauterbach 2
SC Rotenburg 1 - SC Ehrenberg 1
SC Fulda 3 - SG Springer Burghaun 1
SC Langenbieber 2 - SV Rochade Hünfeld 1
Runde 6 am 15.01.2023 um 14:00 Uhr
spielfrei - SV Rochade Hünfeld 1
SG Springer Burghaun 1 - SC Langenbieber 2
SC Ehrenberg 1 - SC Fulda 3
SVG Lauterbach 2 - SC Rotenburg 1
SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1 - SV Alsfeld 2
Runde 7 am 05.02.2023 um 14:00 Uhr
SV Alsfeld 2 - spielfrei
SC Rotenburg 1 - SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1
SC Fulda 3 - SVG Lauterbach 2
SC Langenbieber 2 - SC Ehrenberg 1
SV Rochade Hünfeld 1 - SG Springer Burghaun 1
Runde 8 am 26.02.2023 um 14:00 Uhr
spielfrei - SG Springer Burghaun 1
SC Ehrenberg 1 - SV Rochade Hünfeld 1
SVG Lauterbach 2 - SC Langenbieber 2
SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1 - SC Fulda 3
SV Alsfeld 2 - SC Rotenburg 1
Runde 9 am 19.03.2023 um 14:00 Uhr
SC Rotenburg 1 - spielfrei
SC Fulda 3 - SV Alsfeld 2
SC Langenbieber 2 - SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1
SV Rochade Hünfeld 1 - SVG Lauterbach 2
SG Springer Burghaun 1 - SC Ehrenberg 1