Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga Bezirk 2: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Kirchner, Konrad SC Ehrenberg 1 1917 7,5 8 94
2 Köhl, Rudolf SV Rochade Hünfeld 1 1661 6,5 8 81
3 Davidov, Georgi SC Rotenburg 1 1867 6,5 8 81
4 Osmanaj, Rifat SC Fulda 3 1580 6,0 7 86
5 Schiebelbein, Eduard SC Fulda 3 1512 5,5 8 69
6 Schweisgut, Fritz SV Alsfeld 2 1567 5,5 8 69
7 Miltner, Andreas SV Rochade Hünfeld 1 1630 5,5 8 69
8 Trabert, Jens SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1 1447 5,0 6 83
9 Moultrie, David SV Rochade Hünfeld 1 1407 5,0 7 71
10 Kothe, Erik SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1 1740 5,0 7 71
11 Vokic, Ognjen SC Rotenburg 1 1591 5,0 8 63
12 Blanquett, Jan SV Rochade Hünfeld 1 1795 5,0 8 63
13 Riedl, Dominik SC Rotenburg 1 1636 4,5 6 75
14 Maksimovic, Milos SC Fulda 3 1668 4,5 6 75
15 Wenzel, Michael SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1 1574 4,5 7 64
16 Hofmeister, Siegfried SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1 1503 4,5 8 56
17 Hilgert, Viktor SG Springer Burghaun 1 1785 4,5 8 56
18 Poderis, Arturas SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1 1794 4,5 8 56
19 Brehm, Uwe SC Rotenburg 1 1506 4,0 6 67
20 Krah, Kilian SC Fulda 3 1654 4,0 6 67
21 Luis, John-William SV Alsfeld 2 1414 4,0 7 57
22 Menz, Julian SC Ehrenberg 1 1466 4,0 7 57
23 Ziegler, Mathias SC Langenbieber 2 1452 3,5 6 58
24 Höppner, Michael SC Ehrenberg 1 1675 3,5 6 58
25 Praetz, Friedrich SVG Lauterbach 2 1355 3,5 8 44
26 Trapp, Dieter SC Langenbieber 2 1331 3,0 5 60
27 Heinz, Friedrich SV Alsfeld 2 1372 3,0 5 60
28 Hynar, Alexandra SV Rochade Hünfeld 1 1458 3,0 5 60
29 Kiepe, Jörg SVG Lauterbach 2 1304 3,0 7 43
30 Schaefer, Ralf SC Fulda 3 1350 3,0 8 38
31 Leopold, Patrick SG Springer Burghaun 1 1514 3,0 8 38
32 Rehberg, Norbert SV Rochade Hünfeld 1 1831 3,0 8 38
33 Landsiedel, Steffen SG Springer Burghaun 1 1519 2,5 3 83
34 Schaffer, Udo SC Rotenburg 1 1500 2,5 5 50
35 Paschke, Gerd SV Alsfeld 2 1571 2,5 5 50
36 Meyer, Finn SC Fulda 3 2,5 7 36
37 Miemelt, Bernd SV Alsfeld 2 1683 2,5 7 36
38 Weber, Josef SC Langenbieber 2 1387 2,5 8 31
39 Weber, Paul SC Langenbieber 2 1578 2,5 8 31
40 Rausch, Jonas SC Ehrenberg 1 1225 2,0 2 100
41 Kremer, Johannes SC Fulda 3 1256 2,0 2 100
42 Menz, Florian SC Ehrenberg 1 1583 2,0 2 100
43 Winterling, Edgar SV Rochade Hünfeld 1 1743 2,0 2 100
44 Petry, Gabriel SC Langenbieber 2 1161 2,0 3 67
45 Akhavuz, Tarkan SC Rotenburg 1 1600 2,0 3 67
46 Bleeker, Ron SC Rotenburg 1 1637 2,0 3 67
47 Hombergs, Bernd SV Alsfeld 2 1692 2,0 3 67
48 Stier, Ingrid SVG Lauterbach 2 1201 2,0 4 50
49 Parejo Anglada, Xavier-Ferran SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1 1440 2,0 4 50
50 Figueiras, Manuel SC Rotenburg 1 1461 2,0 4 50
51 Faulstich, Carla SC Ehrenberg 1 986 2,0 5 40
52 Faulstich, Markus SC Ehrenberg 1 1424 2,0 5 40
53 Wald, Valer SG Springer Burghaun 1 1216 2,0 7 29
54 McAven, Peter SVG Lauterbach 2 1588 2,0 7 29
55 Kunz-Mrosek, Harald SC Ehrenberg 1 1,5 2 75
56 Wicker, Claus SV Alsfeld 2 1635 1,5 4 38
57 Bruchschmidt, Detlef SV Alsfeld 2 1500 1,5 5 30
58 Fink, Thomas SC Langenbieber 2 1533 1,5 7 21
59 Burger, Noah SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1 1,0 1 100
60 Blanquett, Rainer SV Rochade Hünfeld 1 1266 1,0 1 100
61 Araujo Custodio, Pablo SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1 1275 1,0 1 100
62 Bath, Sargun SC Rotenburg 1 1365 1,0 1 100
63 Happel, Markus SC Ehrenberg 1 1486 1,0 1 100
64 Ringler, Dirk SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1 1492 1,0 1 100
65 Solf, Frank SV Alsfeld 2 1798 1,0 1 100
66 Müller, Darius SC Ehrenberg 1 1205 1,0 2 50
67 Büttner, Heiko SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1 1265 1,0 2 50
68 Vey, Bernhard SC Ehrenberg 1 1420 1,0 2 50
69 Brahn, Helmut SG Springer Burghaun 1 1454 1,0 2 50
70 Rosenthal, Achim SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1 1465 1,0 3 33
71 Krist, Stephan SVG Lauterbach 2 1524 1,0 5 20
72 Susemichel, Günter SVG Lauterbach 2 1524 1,0 6 17
73 George, Karsten SG Springer Burghaun 1 1220 1,0 7 14
74 Reese, Heinz-Hermann SVG Lauterbach 2 1325 1,0 8 13
75 Roß, Heinrich SG Springer Burghaun 1 1344 1,0 8 13
76 Alkhalid, Imran SC Ehrenberg 1 1215 0,5 1 50
77 Miltner, Horst SV Rochade Hünfeld 1 1403 0,5 1 50
78 Musacali, Altan SC Fulda 3 0,5 2 25
79 Svyrydenko, Seva SV Alsfeld 2 964 0,5 3 17
80 Franz, Volker SC Rotenburg 1 1396 0,5 3 17
81 Mawick, Matthias SC Langenbieber 2 1094 0,5 8 6
82 Merold, Katharina SC Rotenburg 1 831 0,0 1 0
83 Gläsel, Eugen SG Springer Burghaun 1 1121 0,0 1 0
84 Ullrich, Lars SC Ehrenberg 1 1291 0,0 1 0
85 Böhle, Claas SVG Lauterbach 2 0,0 2 0
86 Röder, Lucas SC Ehrenberg 1 0,0 2 0
87 Karger, Adrian SC Fulda 3 0,0 2 0
88 Menz, Sebastian SC Ehrenberg 1 1338 0,0 2 0
89 Müller, Günter SC Langenbieber 2 1492 0,0 3 0
90 Kusturica, Samir SG Springer Burghaun 1 0,0 4 0