Übersicht

BOL Bez.10: Einzelergebnisse: SC 1970 Lorsch 2

Reinhardt, Ralph; (DWZ: 1814) Punkte: 2.0
Kostenko, Lev (SK 1945 Fürth 1; DWZ: 1821) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Putz, Tim (SV Biblis 1; DWZ: 1737) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Clara, Hans-Joachim (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 2207) -:+ 2.5 aus 7
Fröhlich, Dirk (SF Bürstadt 1; DWZ: 1884) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Florig, Werner (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1567) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Esterluss, Johannes; (DWZ: 1877) Punkte: 2.5
Schoppmeyer, Jan (SV Biblis 1; DWZ: 1799) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Schmitt, Peter (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1902) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Bludau, Stefan (SK Bickenbach 2; DWZ: 1913) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Zimmermann, Jörn (SF Bürstadt 1; DWZ: 1713) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Böhnke, Kay (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1667) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Diener, Alexander; (DWZ: 1737) Punkte: 2.0
Gehlhar, Michael (SK 1947 Einhausen 1; DWZ: 1639) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Priemer, Hubert (SK Bickenbach 2; DWZ: 1724) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Ziska, Stephan (SF Bürstadt 1; DWZ: 1809) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
von Hagke, Mirco; (DWZ: 1537) Punkte: 2.5
Hofmann, Jonas (SK 1945 Fürth 1; DWZ: 1844) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Hülder, Bernd (SV Biblis 1; DWZ: 1168) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Bund, Joachim (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1676) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Bär, Leon David (SK Bickenbach 2; DWZ: 1723) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Rothenhefer, Claus (SF Bürstadt 1; DWZ: 1661) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Hauck, Aljoscha (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1552) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Held, Rüdiger; (DWZ: 1531) Punkte: 2.0
Mattusch, Ralf (SK 1945 Fürth 1; DWZ: 1604) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Bodirsky, Ralf (SV Biblis 1; DWZ: 1545) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Ried, Gerhard (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1550) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Wahlig, Sebastian (SK 1947 Einhausen 1; DWZ: 1600) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Deboer, Alex (SK Bickenbach 2; DWZ: 1699) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Winkler, Mario (SF Bürstadt 1; DWZ: 1635) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Wrba, Willy (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1622) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Teichmann, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1694) Punkte: 4.0
Hirt, Alexander (SK 1945 Fürth 1; DWZ: 1494) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Schmitzer, Fritz (SV Biblis 1; DWZ: 1486) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Beyertt, Torsten (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1613) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Gehlhar, Till (SK 1947 Einhausen 1; DWZ: 1316) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
Bender, Sören (SK Bickenbach 2; DWZ: 1432) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Engel, Dominik (SF Bürstadt 1; DWZ: 1662) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Rodenheber, Hans; (DWZ: 1608) Punkte:
Chowdhury, Sandip; (DWZ: 1450) Punkte: 2.5
Daum, Klaus (SK 1945 Fürth 1; DWZ: 1569) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Meltz, Thomas (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1612) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Forell, Hubert (SK 1947 Einhausen 1; DWZ: 1686) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Munteanu, Cristian (SK Bickenbach 2; DWZ: 1593) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Mathiyalagan, Ragesh (SF Bürstadt 1; DWZ: 1463) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Redhai, Siamak (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Siegler, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1825) Punkte: 5.0
Dingeldein, Finn (SK 1945 Fürth 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Fricke, Gerd (SV Biblis 1; DWZ: 1386) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Krauß, Werner (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1101) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Gehlhar, Leon (SK 1947 Einhausen 1; DWZ: 1201) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Pradeep, Harshill (SK Bickenbach 2; DWZ: 1635) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Chambers, Dominik Keith; (DWZ: 1570) Punkte: 3.0
Bogner, Danny (SK 1945 Fürth 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Kizilarslan, Umut Muhammed (SV Biblis 1; DWZ: 1193) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
Grieser, Albert (SK 1947 Einhausen 1; DWZ: 1394) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
Bauer, Alfred (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1320) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Lang, Dennis; (DWZ: 1483) Punkte: 3.5
Steinert, Bastian (SK 1945 Fürth 1; DWZ: 1041) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Engelhardt, Frederick (SV Biblis 1; DWZ: 902) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Kandeepan, Seyon (SF Bürstadt 1; DWZ: 1510) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
May, Franz (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1176) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Müller, Gerd; (DWZ: 1327) Punkte: 1.0
Marx, Benjamin (SK 1947 Einhausen 1; DWZ: 1009) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Hotz, Herbert; (DWZ: 1503) Punkte: 1.5
Marx, Thomas (SK 1947 Einhausen 1; DWZ: 927) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
Schmitt, Kai (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1390) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5