Übersicht

BOL Bez.10: Einzelergebnisse: SF Bürstadt 1

Fröhlich, Dirk; (DWZ: 1883) Punkte: 4.0
Hille, Eric (SV Biblis 1; DWZ: 1574) -:+ 2.5 aus 6
Clara, Hans-Joachim (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 2195) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Priemer, Hubert (SK Bickenbach 2; DWZ: 1719) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Brust, Olaf (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1632) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Reinhardt, Ralph (SC 1970 Lorsch 2; DWZ: 1804) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Kostenko, Lev (SK 1945 Fürth 1; DWZ: 1988) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Ziska, Stephan; (DWZ: 1760) Punkte: 2.5
Putz, Tim (SV Biblis 1; DWZ: 1696) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Bund, Joachim (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1661) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Gehlhar, Michael (SK 1947 Einhausen 1; DWZ: 1640) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Bär, Leon David (SK Bickenbach 2; DWZ: 1732) 1:0 5.0 aus 6
Diener, Alexander (SC 1970 Lorsch 2; DWZ: 1781) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Zimmermann, Jörn; (DWZ: 1713) Punkte: 2.0
Schoppmeyer, Jan (SV Biblis 1; DWZ: 1796) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Schmitt, Peter (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1881) +:- 3.0 aus 6
Wahlig, Sebastian (SK 1947 Einhausen 1; DWZ: 1575) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Böhnke, Kay (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1665) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Esterluss, Johannes (SC 1970 Lorsch 2; DWZ: 1878) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Rothenhefer, Claus; (DWZ: 1661) Punkte: 3.0
Schmitzer, Fritz (SV Biblis 1; DWZ: 1487) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Beyertt, Torsten (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1685) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Gehlhar, Till (SK 1947 Einhausen 1; DWZ: 1462) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
Deboer, Alex (SK Bickenbach 2; DWZ: 1737) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Florig, Werner (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1561) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
von Hagke, Mirco (SC 1970 Lorsch 2; DWZ: 1522) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Hofmann, Jonas (SK 1945 Fürth 1; DWZ: 1833) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Winkler, Mario; (DWZ: 1580) Punkte: 3.0
Ried, Gerhard (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1521) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Forell, Hubert (SK 1947 Einhausen 1; DWZ: 1672) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Schmidt, Klaus (SK Bickenbach 2; DWZ: 1711) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
Hauck, Aljoscha (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1502) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
Held, Rüdiger (SC 1970 Lorsch 2; DWZ: 1605) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Mattusch, Ralf (SK 1945 Fürth 1; DWZ: 1566) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Engel, Dominik; (DWZ: 1662) Punkte: 4.5
Kizilarslan, Umut Muhammed (SV Biblis 1; DWZ: 1330) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Meltz, Thomas (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1616) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Gehlhar, Leon (SK 1947 Einhausen 1; DWZ: 1200) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Munteanu, Cristian (SK Bickenbach 2; DWZ: 1557) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
Al Hac Rasid, Muhamed (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1440) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Teichmann, Gerhard (SC 1970 Lorsch 2; DWZ: 1663) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Schnaubert, Sören (SK 1945 Fürth 1; DWZ: 1462) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Mathiyalagan, Ragesh; (DWZ: 1503) Punkte: 4.0
Fricke, Gerd (SV Biblis 1; DWZ: 1477) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Füssler, Hermann (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1509) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Peter, Klaus (SK 1947 Einhausen 1; DWZ: 1240) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Hill, Alexander (SK Bickenbach 2; DWZ: 1581) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Chowdhury, Sandip (SC 1970 Lorsch 2; DWZ: 1491) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Hirt, Alexander (SK 1945 Fürth 1; DWZ: 1476) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Kandeepan, Seyon; (DWZ: 1351) Punkte: 4.0
Engelhardt, Frederick (SV Biblis 1; DWZ: 903) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Krauß, Werner (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1135) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Marx, Benjamin (SK 1947 Einhausen 1; DWZ: 1088) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Schmöker, Tim (SK Bickenbach 2; DWZ: 1495) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Schmitt, Kai (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1417) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Lang, Dennis (SC 1970 Lorsch 2; DWZ: 1498) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
Fendrich, Jan (SK 1945 Fürth 1; DWZ: 1440) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
Morrison, Ryan; (DWZ: 1123) Punkte: 1.0
Lenz, Florian (SV Biblis 1; DWZ: 1606) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Kirchmann, Michael (SK Bickenbach 2; DWZ: 1585) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Bauer, Alfred (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1395) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Sillus, Martin; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
Marx, Thomas (SK 1947 Einhausen 1; DWZ: 946) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
Meyer, Markus; (DWZ: 1550) Punkte: 1.0
Strobel, Sebastian (SK 1945 Fürth 1; DWZ: 1274) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Barmann, Oliver; (DWZ: 1674) Punkte: 0.0
Bülbül, Muammer (SK 1945 Fürth 1; DWZ: 1823) 0:1 4.0 aus 4