Übersicht

BOL Bez.10: Einzelergebnisse: SK 1945 Fürth 1

Kostenko, Lev; (DWZ: 1776) Punkte: 4.5
Reinhardt, Ralph (SC 1970 Lorsch 2; DWZ: 1814) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Brust, Olaf (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1632) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Hille, Eric (SV Biblis 1; DWZ: 1574) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Bund, Joachim (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1661) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Gehlhar, Michael (SK 1947 Einhausen 1; DWZ: 1640) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Priemer, Hubert (SK Bickenbach 2; DWZ: 1723) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Fröhlich, Dirk (SF Bürstadt 1; DWZ: 1904) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Hofmann, Jonas; (DWZ: 1719) Punkte: 4.0
von Hagke, Mirco (SC 1970 Lorsch 2; DWZ: 1522) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Senne, Volker (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1643) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Schoppmeyer, Jan (SV Biblis 1; DWZ: 1796) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Clara, Hans-Joachim (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 2195) +:- 2.5 aus 7
Wahlig, Sebastian (SK 1947 Einhausen 1; DWZ: 1575) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Bär, Leon David (SK Bickenbach 2; DWZ: 1733) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Rothenhefer, Claus (SF Bürstadt 1; DWZ: 1683) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Mattusch, Ralf; (DWZ: 1604) Punkte: 3.0
Held, Rüdiger (SC 1970 Lorsch 2; DWZ: 1605) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Böhnke, Kay (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1665) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Hülder, Bernd (SV Biblis 1; DWZ: 1171) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Beyertt, Torsten (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1685) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Gehlhar, Till (SK 1947 Einhausen 1; DWZ: 1462) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
Bender, Finn (SK Bickenbach 2; DWZ: 1808) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Winkler, Mario (SF Bürstadt 1; DWZ: 1727) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Fischer, Sean; (DWZ: 1523) Punkte: 0.5
Hauck, Aljoscha (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1502) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Putz, Tim (SV Biblis 1; DWZ: 1696) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Schmitt, Peter (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1881) -:+ 3.0 aus 6
Deboer, Alex (SK Bickenbach 2; DWZ: 1714) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Hirt, Alexander; (DWZ: 1494) Punkte: 2.5
Teichmann, Gerhard (SC 1970 Lorsch 2; DWZ: 1673) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Berberich, Andreas (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1517) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Bodirsky, Ralf (SV Biblis 1; DWZ: 1506) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Krauß, Werner (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1135) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Grieser, Albert (SK 1947 Einhausen 1; DWZ: 1387) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Mathiyalagan, Ragesh (SF Bürstadt 1; DWZ: 1455) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Schnaubert, Sören; (DWZ: 1513) Punkte: 2.5
Florig, Werner (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1561) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Schmitzer, Fritz (SV Biblis 1; DWZ: 1487) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Ried, Gerhard (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1521) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Forell, Hubert (SK 1947 Einhausen 1; DWZ: 1672) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Schmidt, Klaus (SK Bickenbach 2; DWZ: 1676) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
Engel, Dominik (SF Bürstadt 1; DWZ: 1717) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Fendrich, Jan; (DWZ: 1472) Punkte: 3.5
Meltz, Thomas (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1616) +:- 3.0 aus 7
Peter, Klaus (SK 1947 Einhausen 1; DWZ: 1240) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Bender, Sören (SK Bickenbach 2; DWZ: 1511) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Kandeepan, Seyon (SF Bürstadt 1; DWZ: 1592) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Strobel, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1274) Punkte: 0.0
Fricke, Gerd (SV Biblis 1; DWZ: 1477) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Marx, Benjamin (SK 1947 Einhausen 1; DWZ: 1088) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Munteanu, Cristian (SK Bickenbach 2; DWZ: 1557) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Meyer, Markus (SF Bürstadt 1; DWZ: 1563) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Daum, Klaus; (DWZ: 1569) Punkte: 1.5
Chowdhury, Sandip (SC 1970 Lorsch 2; DWZ: 1491) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Bauer, Alfred (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1394) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Ahlheim, Dominic (SV Biblis 1; DWZ: 982) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Dingeldein, Finn; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
Siegler, Wolfgang (SC 1970 Lorsch 2; DWZ: 1825) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
Bogner, Danny; (DWZ: 1159) Punkte: 0.0
Chambers, Dominik Keith (SC 1970 Lorsch 2; DWZ: 1556) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Steinert, Bastian; (DWZ: 1041) Punkte: 0.0
Lang, Dennis (SC 1970 Lorsch 2; DWZ: 1498) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Al Hac Rasid, Muhamed (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1440) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Bülbül, Muammer; (DWZ: 1829) Punkte: 4.0
Redmer, Juergen (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1442) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Marx, Thomas (SK 1947 Einhausen 1; DWZ: 946) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
Hill, Alexander (SK Bickenbach 2; DWZ: 1584) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
Barmann, Oliver (SF Bürstadt 1; DWZ: 1653) 1:0 0.0 aus 1