1 |
Zude, Arno |
SV 1920 Hofheim 1 |
2301 |
4,0 |
4 |
100 |
2 |
Müller, Ralf |
SC Flörsheim 1921 1 |
1894 |
3,0 |
3 |
100 |
3 |
Hänisch, Uwe |
SC Kaufungen 1 |
2118 |
3,0 |
3 |
100 |
4 |
Fish, Jonathan |
SV 1920 Hofheim 1 |
2168 |
3,0 |
3 |
100 |
5 |
Neidig, Tim |
SAbt SU Mühlheim 1 |
2037 |
3,0 |
4 |
75 |
6 |
Krinke, Michael |
SK 1980 Gernsheim 1 |
1983 |
2,5 |
3 |
83 |
7 |
Bozicevic, Falko |
SAbt SU Mühlheim 1 |
1927 |
2,5 |
4 |
63 |
8 |
Otto, Rene |
SC Kaufungen 1 |
1651 |
2,0 |
2 |
100 |
9 |
Powalla, Christian |
SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 |
1839 |
2,0 |
2 |
100 |
10 |
Jamali, Wahid |
SC Flörsheim 1921 1 |
1882 |
2,0 |
2 |
100 |
11 |
Keller, Yannik |
Sges Bensheim 1931 1 |
2139 |
2,0 |
2 |
100 |
12 |
Hahn, Markus |
SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 |
2326 |
2,0 |
3 |
67 |
13 |
Lahr, Markus |
SC Flörsheim 1921 1 |
1991 |
2,0 |
4 |
50 |
14 |
Liebelt, Konstantin |
SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 |
1850 |
1,5 |
2 |
75 |
15 |
Fiedler, Ralf |
SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 |
1912 |
1,5 |
2 |
75 |
16 |
Beyer, Felix |
SC Langenbieber 1 |
2016 |
1,5 |
2 |
75 |
17 |
Womacka, Mathias |
SV 1920 Hofheim 1 |
2321 |
1,5 |
2 |
75 |
18 |
Weber, Günter |
SC Flörsheim 1921 1 |
1707 |
1,5 |
3 |
50 |
19 |
Schupp, Uwe |
SK 1980 Gernsheim 1 |
1978 |
1,5 |
3 |
50 |
20 |
Osmanaj, Rifat |
SC Fulda 1 |
1547 |
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
21 |
Schardt, Madeleine |
SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 |
1675 |
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
22 |
Mühlschlegel, Volker |
Schachfreunde Hünstetten 1 |
1710 |
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
23 |
Bittner, Peter |
SC 1961 König Nied 1 |
1749 |
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
24 |
Schnücker, Marcel |
SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 |
1768 |
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
25 |
Steinmetz, Rainer |
SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 |
1769 |
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
26 |
Tietzen, Stefan |
SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 |
1831 |
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
27 |
Jakob, Ralf |
SAbt SU Mühlheim 1 |
1892 |
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
28 |
Dubinker, Philipp |
SK Marburg 1931/72 1 |
1934 |
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
29 |
Deutsch, Christoph |
SK Gründau 1 |
1953 |
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
30 |
Baudrexel, Simon |
SC Bad Nauheim 1 |
1978 |
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
31 |
Will, Jens |
SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 |
2006 |
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
32 |
Daub, Wolfgang |
SV 1920 Hofheim 1 |
2008 |
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
33 |
Wenner, Tobias |
Sges Bensheim 1931 1 |
2051 |
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
34 |
Wenzel, Calvin |
SK 1980 Gernsheim 1 |
2058 |
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
35 |
Fritz, Marius |
SC Fulda 1 |
2058 |
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
36 |
Di Capua, Francesco Stefano |
SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 |
2099 |
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
37 |
Halt, David |
SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 |
2126 |
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
38 |
Siegert, Gregor |
Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 |
2155 |
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
39 |
Müller, Maximilian |
SK 1980 Gernsheim 1 |
2233 |
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
40 |
Haack, Kevin |
SV 1920 Hofheim 1 |
2287 |
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
41 |
Weber, Alfred |
SC Langenbieber 1 |
1709 |
1,0 |
2 |
50 |
42 |
Rönsch, Andreas |
SAbt SU Mühlheim 1 |
1807 |
1,0 |
2 |
50 |
43 |
Plenio, Herbert |
Sges Bensheim 1931 1 |
1828 |
1,0 |
2 |
50 |
44 |
Pleyer, Christian |
SC Langenbieber 1 |
1853 |
1,0 |
2 |
50 |
45 |
Feshchenko, Diana |
SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 |
1860 |
1,0 |
2 |
50 |
46 |
Schnegelsberg, Karl-Heinz |
SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 |
1863 |
1,0 |
2 |
50 |
47 |
Meilinger, Claus |
SV 1920 Hofheim 1 |
1879 |
1,0 |
2 |
50 |
48 |
Wiewesiek, Timo |
Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 |
1961 |
1,0 |
2 |
50 |
49 |
Nies, Peter |
SK 1980 Gernsheim 1 |
2078 |
1,0 |
2 |
50 |
50 |
Thomsen, Phil |
Sges Bensheim 1931 1 |
2117 |
1,0 |
2 |
50 |
51 |
Hennigfeld, Anton |
SC Kaufungen 1 |
1537 |
1,0 |
3 |
33 |
52 |
Mykietyszyn, Pawel |
SC Kaufungen 1 |
1837 |
1,0 |
3 |
33 |
53 |
Waffenschmidt, Joachim |
SV 1920 Hofheim 1 |
2000 |
1,0 |
3 |
33 |
54 |
Nienhaus, Ralf |
SC Langendernbach 1 |
1466 |
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
55 |
Piepenhagen, Matthias |
Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 |
1543 |
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
56 |
Bolduan, Michael |
Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1 |
1681 |
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
57 |
Rollenske, Sönke |
SK Marburg 1931/72 1 |
1685 |
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
58 |
Remscheid, Torsten |
Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 |
1741 |
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
59 |
Beerbower, James |
SC Flörsheim 1921 1 |
1764 |
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
60 |
Knacker, Gerald |
SC Langenbieber 1 |
1791 |
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
61 |
Weber, Simon |
SC Langenbieber 1 |
1793 |
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
62 |
Stratmann, Gerrit |
Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1 |
1808 |
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
63 |
Ahrends, Norbert |
SC Flörsheim 1921 1 |
1868 |
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
64 |
Perlitz, Sven |
SC 1961 König Nied 1 |
1996 |
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
65 |
Handstein, Arthur |
SC Bad Nauheim 1 |
2017 |
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
66 |
Vega Lopez de Nava, Cesar Octavi |
SC Flörsheim 1921 1 |
1778 |
0,5 |
2 |
25 |
67 |
Kästle, Reiner |
SAbt SU Mühlheim 1 |
1858 |
0,5 |
2 |
25 |
68 |
Simukov, Erik |
SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 |
2115 |
0,5 |
2 |
25 |
69 |
Eibelshäuser, Stefan |
SAbt SU Mühlheim 1 |
1933 |
0,5 |
3 |
17 |
70 |
Müller, Aaron |
Schachfreunde Hünstetten 1 |
1288 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
71 |
Lüders, Eric |
Schachfreunde Hünstetten 1 |
1332 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
72 |
Becker, Arne |
SC Langendernbach 1 |
1355 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
73 |
Busse, Michael |
Schachfreunde Hünstetten 1 |
1493 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
74 |
Hegmann, Kolja |
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 |
1566 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
75 |
Schilz, Daniel |
SK 1980 Gernsheim 1 |
1576 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
76 |
Becker, Martin |
SC Kaufungen 1 |
1630 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
77 |
Rath, Gottfried |
SC Langendernbach 1 |
1639 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
78 |
Bialas, Adrian |
SK Gründau 1 |
1657 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
79 |
Immel, Marcel |
Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1 |
1700 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
Faßler, Felix |
SC Fulda 1 |
1702 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
81 |
Rabiya, Karim |
SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 |
1733 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
82 |
Olson, Philip Christoph |
SC Bad Nauheim 1 |
1758 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
83 |
Kopp, Peter |
Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 |
1819 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
84 |
Saatkamp, Ian |
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 |
1836 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
85 |
Beinrucker, Clemens |
SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 |
1869 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
86 |
Engel, Jan |
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 |
1872 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
87 |
Simrock, Manuel |
Sges Bensheim 1931 1 |
1875 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
88 |
Philipp, Nils |
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 |
1878 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
89 |
Böhmer, Thomas |
Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1 |
1897 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
Hein, Lennart |
SK Marburg 1931/72 1 |
1906 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
91 |
Schlößner, Henrik |
SK Gründau 1 |
1907 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
92 |
Winterfeld, Dirk |
SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 |
1908 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
93 |
Hardt, Bernd |
SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 |
1913 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
94 |
Weyer, Jonas |
SC Langendernbach 1 |
1915 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
95 |
Rutsatz, Mario |
SC 1961 König Nied 1 |
1924 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
96 |
Emig, Nils |
SK Marburg 1931/72 1 |
1936 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
97 |
Oster, Klaus |
SF Dettingen 1950 1 |
1948 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
98 |
Bialas, Bernhard |
SK Gründau 1 |
1959 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
99 |
Reinert, Stéphane |
SC Bad Nauheim 1 |
1986 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
100 |
Bier, Bela |
Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 |
2016 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
101 |
Tibke, Jonas |
Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 |
2039 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
102 |
Mbarek, Najd |
SF Dettingen 1950 1 |
2083 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
103 |
Dahlheimer, Bernd |
SF Dettingen 1950 1 |
2084 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
104 |
Schramenko, Andreas |
SF Dettingen 1950 1 |
2132 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
105 |
Töpfer, Albrecht |
SC Fulda 1 |
2140 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
106 |
Zimmermann, Hendrik |
SC 1961 König Nied 1 |
2157 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
107 |
Dietz, Holger |
SK 1980 Gernsheim 1 |
2203 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
108 |
Ferderer, Albert |
SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 |
1489 |
0,0 |
2 |
0 |