Übersicht

LK Ost: Einzelergebnisse: SF Neuberg 3

Nagel, Daniel; (DWZ: 1991) Punkte: 4.5
Hochmuth, Christian (Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 1; DWZ: 1921) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Sroka, Dirk (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2008) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Kolker, Vladislav (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1843) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Werner, Tom (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1804) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
Leidorf, Sebastian (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 2074) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Novak, Volker (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 2050) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Scherf, Karl-Heinrich; (DWZ: 1851) Punkte: 1.5
Landsgesell, Florian (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1879) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Weber, Bernhard (Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 1; DWZ: 2001) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Poetsch, Leonore (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1878) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
Prange, Dieter (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1881) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Gold, Jan Christian (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 2025) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Swoboda, Philipp (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 2120) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
Stickler, Roberto (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 2111) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Skarke, Harald; (DWZ: 1814) Punkte: 4.0
Schott, Maria (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1817) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Günther, Andreas (Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 1; DWZ: 1847) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
Bethke, Robert (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2098) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
Francke, Helmut (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1813) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Merkle, Egon (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 2027) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Orlinski, Wolfgang (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1925) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Voellinger, Florian (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1956) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Kolzenburg, Jan Niklas; (DWZ: 1765) Punkte: 2.5
Saatkamp, Ian (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1847) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Guth, Wolf-Dietrich (Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 1; DWZ: 1910) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Willems, Matthias (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1828) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Schmitt, Carsten (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1893) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
Kühlmeyer, Manfred (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 2001) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Renner, Thomas (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1961) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Kraft, Wolfgang (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 2000) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Seifert, Norbert; (DWZ: 1860) Punkte: 2.0
Muth, Matthias Potisarath (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1999) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Kretner, Georg-Ulrich (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1855) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Werner, Florin (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1948) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Stockamp, Tim (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1697) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Dreis, Volker (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1894) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Bahlke, Wolfgang (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 2048) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Bosse, Volkmar; (DWZ: 1775) Punkte: 2.0
Bravo Lutz, Sebastian (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2204) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
Busic, Nedjeljko (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1732) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Brost, Sven (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 2022) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Schmitt, Clemens (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1766) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Faqiry, Ramat (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1961) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
Straub, Fabian (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1849) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Reinhard, Stefan (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1780) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Grosse, Peter; (DWZ: 1727) Punkte: 2.0
Bender, Dirk (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1751) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Kraus, Werner (Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 1; DWZ: 1872) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Guntermann, Erik (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1673) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Müller, Horst (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1871) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Leidorf, Frederik (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1557) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Schellen, Sven (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1829) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Hoffmann, Günter (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1909) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Wüstehube, Axel; (DWZ: 1727) Punkte: 3.5
Walk, Maximilian (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1865) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Komhard, Oliver (Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 1; DWZ: 1916) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Welther, Patrick (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1673) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Bepperling, Frank (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1788) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Stadtmüller, Harald (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 2018) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Lorenz, Alexander (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1776) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Mandalka, Justus (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1941) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Ranke, Wilhelm (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1786) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Bahlke, Florian (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1660) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Rack, Matthias; (DWZ: 1827) Punkte: 4.0
Pham-Tran, Phuong-Bao (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1694) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Griesfeller, Sven (Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 1; DWZ: 1774) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Romanenko, Nikita (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1404) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Neininger, Sarah (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1703) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Liebske, Reiner (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1618) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Balzer, Robert; (DWZ: 1762) Punkte: 0.5
Bach, Oliver (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1683) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Hansch, Andreas (Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 1; DWZ: 1727) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Emmerich, Julian; (DWZ: 1514) Punkte: 0.0
Snihar, Diana (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1805) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Overbeck, Christopher; (DWZ: 1837) Punkte: 1.0
Rohmann, Wolfgang (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1886) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
Zargaran, Sepas (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1593) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Kreis, Holger; (DWZ: 1683) Punkte: 1.0
Rondio, Thomas (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1555) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Heiming, Helmut (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1870) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Pomrehn, Ole Magnus; (DWZ: 1728) Punkte: 0.0
Muth, Armin (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1853) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Fresser, Stefan; (DWZ: 1975) Punkte: 1.5
Lemke, Wolfgang (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1464) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Schunicht, Hendrik (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 2000) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Dahlheimer, Oliver (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1728) 0:1 4.5 aus 6