Übersicht

MVS: Heinz-Köhler-Pokal (Bezirk 4): Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Drill, Frank SF Neuberg 3 2006 3,5 4 88
2 Deutsch, Christoph SK Gründau 2 1955 3,0 4 75
3 Baranyai-Molnar, Adam-Kristof SF Neuberg 3 2193 2,5 3 83
4 König, Nikolas SK Gründau 2 1821 2,5 4 63
5 Heck, Norbert SF Neuberg 3 2083 2,5 4 63
6 Lehnert, Christian SF Neuberg 3 2172 2,5 4 63
7 Bravo Lutz, Sebastian SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 2204 2,0 2 100
8 Schmitt, Clemens SV Bergwinkel 1 1766 2,0 3 67
9 Leidorf, Sebastian SV Bergwinkel 1 2074 2,0 3 67
10 Scherf, Karl-Heinrich SF Neuberg 2 1837 1,5 2 75
11 Bethke, Robert SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 2098 1,5 2 75
12 Schmitt, Carsten SV Bergwinkel 1 1893 1,5 3 50
13 Deutsch, Volker SK Gründau 2 1817 1,5 4 38
14 Spahn, Tobias 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1 1695 1,0 1 100
15 Grosse, Peter SF Neuberg 2 1696 1,0 1 100
16 Wüstehube, Axel SF Neuberg 2 1726 1,0 1 100
17 Rüll, Michael SC 1952 Obertshausen 1 1754 1,0 1 100
18 Bialas, Adrian SK Gründau 1 1763 1,0 1 100
19 Kolzenburg, Jan Niklas SF Neuberg 2 1776 1,0 1 100
20 Peschke, Michael 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1 1871 1,0 1 100
21 Kästle, Reiner SAbt SU Mühlheim 1 1941 1,0 1 100
22 Höhn, Michael VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 1976 1,0 1 100
23 Nagel, Daniel SF Neuberg 2 1996 1,0 1 100
24 Oster, Klaus SF Dettingen 1950 1 2007 1,0 1 100
25 Rosenberger, Berthold SF Dettingen 1950 1 2061 1,0 1 100
26 Voellinger, Florian SF Dettingen 1950 1 1947 1,0 2 50
27 Kraus, Eduard SV Bergwinkel 1 1822 0,5 1 50
28 Lützen, Matthias VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 1837 0,5 1 50
29 Schlößner, Henrik SK Gründau 1 1911 0,5 1 50
30 Komhard, Oliver Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 1 1916 0,5 1 50
31 Muth, Andreas SF Neuberg 3 1923 0,5 1 50
32 Rahimi, Safihalla SC 1952 Obertshausen 1 1938 0,5 1 50
33 Hochmuth, Christian Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 1 1947 0,5 1 50
34 Bialas, Bernhard SK Gründau 1 1986 0,5 1 50
35 Neidig, Tim SAbt SU Mühlheim 1 2020 0,5 1 50
36 Schönau, Werner SF Dettingen 1950 1 2188 0,5 1 50
37 Glock, Christian SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 1799 0,5 2 25
38 Prange, Dieter SV Bergwinkel 1 1880 0,5 2 25
39 Dahlheimer, Bernd SF Dettingen 1950 1 2095 0,5 2 25
40 Rode, Heiko SF Neuberg 1 1144 0,0 1 0
41 Gatterdam, Jürgen SF Neuberg 1 1189 0,0 1 0
42 Stecay, Anja Christina SF Neuberg 1 1227 0,0 1 0
43 Pohl, Jonah SF Neuberg 1 1345 0,0 1 0
44 Rondio, Thomas SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 1555 0,0 1 0
45 Boeck, Matthias SC 1952 Obertshausen 1 1672 0,0 1 0
46 Welther, Patrick SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 1672 0,0 1 0
47 Pomrehn, Ole Magnus SF Neuberg 2 1702 0,0 1 0
48 Griesfeller, Sven Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 1 1774 0,0 1 0
49 Günther, Andreas Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 1 1847 0,0 1 0
50 Skarke, Harald SF Neuberg 2 1851 0,0 1 0
51 Kempf, Alexander 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1 1896 0,0 1 0
52 Jakob, Ralf SAbt SU Mühlheim 1 1905 0,0 1 0
53 Specht, Sebastian SC 1952 Obertshausen 1 1911 0,0 1 0
54 Bozicevic, Falko SAbt SU Mühlheim 1 1915 0,0 1 0
55 Spahn, Andreas 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1 1956 0,0 1 0
56 Kraft, Wolfgang SF Dettingen 1950 1 2000 0,0 1 0
57 Hankel, Dennis SK Gründau 1 2059 0,0 1 0
58 Jakel, Wolfgang VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 2189 0,0 1 0
59 Schubert, Arne SK Gründau 2 1579 0,0 4 0